6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WBBM
2
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life8:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders9:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor10:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
John Doe1:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Games2:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life8:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders9:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor10:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
John Doe1:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Games2:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
24 ladders in 1
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi and Chef Marcella Hazen9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Veal10:30 am
Emeril Live
Nuttin’ but Honey11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill1:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room2:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson1:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson v. Lane1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Transgender Catfish2:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Stepfather II
9:00 am
movie Crossworlds
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street2:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are6:30 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Nora11:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry1:00 pm
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown2:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
Chicago Today
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

COZI
5.2
TBA
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp2:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Baby’s Ashes Stolen?!; Daughter’s Bad Behavior Battle12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson2:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
6:00 am
More in Common
8:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200038:30 am
Localish LA
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901410:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
10:30 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
11:00 am
new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
More in Common
1:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190031:30 pm
Localish LA
2:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
new TBA
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson2:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Play Money
8:00 am
movie Code Girl
10:00 am
movie The Dungeon Masters
12:00 pm
movie Man vs Snake: The Long and Twisted Tale of Nibbler
2:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 pm
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web1:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 pm
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web1:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 81:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
5:30 am
Best of Pledge
6:30 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine1:30 pm
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Disruption2:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

JN
12.2
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge2:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang Special
6:00 am
InsideBiz
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming InsideBiz
10:30 am
Masterpieces of all Time
11:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
World Today
2:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Justice
12:40 pm
Justice
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang Special
6:00 am
InsideBiz
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming InsideBiz
10:30 am
Masterpieces of all Time
11:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Anastasia10:00 am
The Daily Flash
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Transgender Catfish1:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance Dance11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
8:00 am
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
9:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
11:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Checkitow
11:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
movie Wild Bill
9:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
11:00 am
movie Chato’s Land
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance Dance11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Stepfather II
9:00 am
movie Crossworlds
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost11:00 am
House
Private Lives12:00 pm
Local Programming Monk
Mr. Monk and the Earthquake2:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports 90 Years of Stories
Ronaldo Nazario6:00 am
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Strasbourg vs. Lyon
Strasbourg vs. Lyon6:30 am
sports E-cycling Special
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Inside Sailing
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports Sporting Countdowns
Rivalries11:31 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2005: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
2005: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona1:00 pm
Local Programming null: France vs. North Macedonia
1:50 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Diary of a Night Watchman
5:35 am
Local Programming Hur Jun, The Original Story
7:00 am
This Morning
7:40 am
Local Programming Good Day
9:00 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Hur Jun, The Original Story
11:05 am
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
12:00 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
1:50 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Site Testimony
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
3 Persons 3 Colors
11:30 am
new WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Path to Unification
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
TBA
6:00 am
My Favorite Gifts
7:00 am
My Favorite Gifts
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Electronic Gifts
11:00 am
My Favorite Gifts
12:00 pm
My Favorite Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
8:00 am
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
9:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
11:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Checkitow
11:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
12:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
2:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
5:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
11:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
2:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On; We’re Neighbors and Classmates6:00 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Power Struggle!; Big Fat Cat Abandoned?8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Transgender Catfish1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!6:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Fortune7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Crowning Glory7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-201811:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson1:00 pm
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On; We’re Neighbors and Classmates1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick2:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost11:00 am
House
Private Lives12:00 pm
Local Programming Monk
Mr. Monk and the Earthquake2:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff11:00 am
Law & Order
Return12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Wanted1:00 pm
movie Brick Mansions
2:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
Florence’s Union6:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Sheldon Leonard8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Berles8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Trip to Nowhere9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl9:30 am
Family Affair
A Helping Hand10:00 am
Family Affair
Once in Love With Buffy10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Millionaire for Kate11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe and Son11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma’am1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie2:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
movie  I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am
movie Spirit Riders
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
movie  I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am
movie Spirit Riders
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  The Stranger Wore a Gun
5:00 am
movie Arizona
6:50 am
movie Calamity Jane
9:30 am
movie The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb
11:45 am
movie 13 Ghosts
1:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Local Programming Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 47:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure8:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin8:30 am
Flipper
Retribution Beach9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Lilies of the Field
11:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Anastasia6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat7:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Anastasia6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat7:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
…And if Any Are Frozen, Warm Them!…1:00 pm
Route 66
Play It Glissando2:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Vida y más
6:00 am
Un estilo de vida
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Mujer de éxito
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Más vida
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Knock Out
11:30 am
Fe Victoriosa
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Vida real
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive2:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Tour of the Castle; Gargoyle8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
2:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Rich Boy, Poor Boy10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Me, Myself and Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
This One Goes to Eleven12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Blood and Circuses1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Future Imperfect2:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm

HSN
38.6
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!6:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Fortune7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Crowning Glory7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-201811:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson1:00 pm
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On; We’re Neighbors and Classmates1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick2:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life8:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders9:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor10:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
John Doe1:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Games2:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Jeffersons
Florence’s Union6:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Sheldon Leonard8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Berles8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Trip to Nowhere9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl9:30 am
Family Affair
A Helping Hand10:00 am
Family Affair
Once in Love With Buffy10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Millionaire for Kate11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe and Son11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma’am1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie2:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Dateline
What They Saw11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 pm

ION
55
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive2:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive2:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Tour of the Castle; Gargoyle8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
2:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Rich Boy, Poor Boy10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Me, Myself and Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
This One Goes to Eleven12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Blood and Circuses1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Future Imperfect2:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

QVC
55.5
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste7:00 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie8:00 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors10:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish12:30 pm
Mid-American Gardener
1:00 pm
Local Programming Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Celtic Cross and Church2:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
8:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming new Today’s Close-Up
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street2:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving9:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine10:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick2:00 pm

WCHU
61
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Big Story
11:00 am
World Today
12:00 pm
The Heat
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
9:30 am
Berean Bible Society
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Anastasia6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat7:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm

STAD
62.2
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye8:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Portugal11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Utah: Spinning Wheels2:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Blood Line9:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Anastasia6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat7:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Local Programming Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Manitobah Mukluks
12:00 pm
Elan Fashions
1:00 pm
Sorrento Italian Silver
2:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou2:00 pm

JN
66.4
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge2:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are6:30 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Nora11:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry1:00 pm
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.