5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBBM
2
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-202012:37 am
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-202012:37 am
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-202012:37 am
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Closer
You Are Here5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
You Are Here5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Escape to the Country
North Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia8:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu9:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kati Allo10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Bella Luna11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
9:30 pm
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-202010:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
 Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Torn7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Measure of Salvation8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threshold9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Strange Relations12:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville6:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
7:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
9:00 pm
movie Firecreek
11:00 pm
movie The Golden Stallion
1:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home6:30 pm
Frasier
Boo!7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode10:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane12:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap11:05 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:05 am
Cops
Liar Liar12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Pumped
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Pet Project
7:30 pm
More in Common
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Pumped
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
11:30 pm
Pet Project
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
All Good
1:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room7:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride1:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Ghost River5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 28:49 pm
Vera
The Crow Trap9:30 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
1:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Ghost River5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 28:49 pm
Vera
The Crow Trap9:30 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 11:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Night Out in the Parks: The Stars in Your Backyard
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Day
5:30 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm
Wild Travels
6:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four7:00 pm
Delicious
8:00 pm
800 Words
Episode 3109:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Washington Week
10:30 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four12:00 am
Delicious
1:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

WISN
12.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks12:37 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am

WOCK
13.6
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
There Can Be Only One Highlander Club9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Class Struggle11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2451:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20201:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pete & Cleo
12:35 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Down Home With David
4:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
6:00 pm
Organized Options
8:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Live and Let Die
5:00 pm
movie The Man with the Golden Gun
8:00 pm
movie The Spy Who Loved Me
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pete & Cleo
12:35 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Torn7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Measure of Salvation8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threshold9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Strange Relations12:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul1:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
4:00 pm
CFC San Antonio
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
11:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:00 am
CFC San Antonio
1:30 am

WWME
23
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

H&I
23.2
 NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul1:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
No es normal
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Love With Flaws
7:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Bad Love
11:30 pm
I Live Alone
12:20 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
 Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
 Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
What’s News
7:00 pm
What’s News
8:00 pm
Unique Finds
9:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
10:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
11:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Down Home With David
4:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
6:00 pm
Organized Options
8:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am

LATV
25.5
 Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Authentic Living With Sandra
5:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Jennifer
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
9:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
The King of Queens
Class Struggle5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole9:30 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship11:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain12:30 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 11:00 am
The Game
1:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Judge Jerry
01-20-20205:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out6:00 pm
Couples Court
Holland v Allen6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money12:00 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Most Wanted
4:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!6:30 pm
movie Jumper
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
11:30 pm
The Game
Insert Car Here1:30 am

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
VeggieTales
The Toy That Saved Christmas5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
VeggieTales
The Toy That Saved Christmas5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
 Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night10:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Workplace Proximity11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
movie  PT 109
3:50 pm
movie Jailhouse Rock
7:00 pm
movie Viva Las Vegas
9:05 pm
movie Hell’s Angels on Wheels
11:00 pm
movie Hell’s Angels ’69
1:05 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
One Step Beyond
The Explorer5:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
When the Horsemen Come Looking10:00 pm
movie The Devil’s Partner
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
7:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
VeggieTales
The Toy That Saved Christmas5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Pentecostés es hoy
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
7:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
Tested and Tried5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You8:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am

WESV
40.1
 I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
movie Cine de las Estrellas
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Judge Jerry
01-20-20205:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out6:00 pm
Couples Court
Holland v Allen6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money12:00 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Closer
You Are Here5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive1:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-202012:37 am
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am

qubo
55.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
Tested and Tried5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You8:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Friday Zone
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Trust Docs
8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am

NHKW
56.2
J-Arena
5:30 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
6:10 pm
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:20 pm
Local Programming Global Agenda
8:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
9:10 pm
Local Programming Spiritual Explorers
10:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
11:10 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 am
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
1:20 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am

WCHU
61
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
No es normal
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WCHU
61.1
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
No es normal
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Assignment Asia
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
The Agenda
10:30 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
sports Sports Scene
12:00 am
Icon
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
People United to Save Urban America
9:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am

STAD
62.2
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 210:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 311:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Premiere: Friday Night Stylists
6:00 pm
Premiere: Friday Night Stylists
7:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
8:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
9:00 pm
Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
12:00 am
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
1:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno: Camino a la final
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father7:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm
Married…With Children
But I Didn’t Shoot the Deputy12:00 am
Married…With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway12:30 am
Married…With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately1:00 am
Married…With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?1:30 am

JN
66.4
 Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville6:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
7:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
9:00 pm
movie Firecreek
11:00 pm
movie The Golden Stallion
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.