Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60674  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBBM
2
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor3:38 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Bots, Bears, and Bones9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
A Case of Cats and Dogs9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena10:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?10:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor3:38 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Bots, Bears, and Bones9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
A Case of Cats and Dogs9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena10:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?10:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor3:38 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Bots, Bears, and Bones9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
A Case of Cats and Dogs9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena10:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?10:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Family Law
The List2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully's Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike's Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Elijah8:00 am
Unforgettable
Golden Bird9:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?10:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Family Law
The List2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully's Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike's Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Elijah8:00 am
Unforgettable
Golden Bird9:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?10:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Quail2:30 am
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA3:00 am
Sell This House!
Renton, WA3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Leopards, Koala Bears, Rocky Mountain Elk and Gorillas6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Butterflies, Flamingos and Green Sea Turtles6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors7:30 am
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes8:00 am
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs8:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage9:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim10:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers10:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20197:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rio9:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mobility Scooter9:30 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Bots, Bears, and Bones10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
A Case of Cats and Dogs10:30 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:00 am
Welcome Home
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm10:00 am
Wild America
Wild Cats10:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl2:07 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits8:30 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
  new   A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff7:00 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
White Shark9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
The Tropics Bird Refuge9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Chef Vikki's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Fettuccine Alfredo & Garlic Bread10:30 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Above the Law5:00 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Half-Breed
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas6:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Into the Woods8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Danger Zone8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam9:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time10:00 am
Rock the Park
Great Smoky: Big, Tiny & Slimy10:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Internal Affair8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl2:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-18-20193:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-19-20197:00 am
NBC 5 Saturday@9am
8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Out of the Box9:00 am
  new   A New Leaf
A Famous Family9:30 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal10:30 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
El Senor From Mars3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian3:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Getting Aweigh with Murder5:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Murder of Jonathan Hart6:00 am
  sports   NBC 5 Presents: The 2019 Bank of America Chicago Marathon: The 42nd running...
7:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   TMZ
10-18-20192:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20194:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20194:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
10-19-201910:00 am

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Be a Genie in Ten Easy Lessons2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Fighting for Happiness4:00 am
McHale's Navy
By the Numbers, Paint4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Big Deception6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Calling All Bird Lovers6:30 am
Hazel
Let's Get Away from It All7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Heartbreak Keith7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
All-Around Clock8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Volcanoes of the Deep9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Plight of the Penguins9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tagging Along10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Eye of the Sand Tiger10:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Paid Program
2:35 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Bridgette Lewis2:30 am
  new   Let's Dish
Easy Holiday Recipes Cleared3:00 am
Let's Dish
Southern Style3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Deals
Breathtaking Tablescapes on a Budget4:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes5:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy5:30 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
6:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes9:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table10:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Adelante, Chicago
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Breast Cancer, Nausea-Fighting Foods9:00 am
Weekend Workbench
This (S)old House9:30 am
HouseSmarts
10:00 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals10:30 am

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Be a Genie in Ten Easy Lessons2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Fighting for Happiness4:00 am
McHale's Navy
By the Numbers, Paint4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Big Deception6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Calling All Bird Lovers6:30 am
Hazel
Let's Get Away from It All7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Heartbreak Keith7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
All-Around Clock8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Volcanoes of the Deep9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Plight of the Penguins9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tagging Along10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Eye of the Sand Tiger10:30 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Woods
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Caveman
4:00 am
  movie   Bio-Dome
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Do You Trust Your Daughter8:00 am
Mister Ed
The First Meeting8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1199:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
  movie   Triumph of the Spirit 
10:30 am

TBD
9.4
  movie    Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan's Hope
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Medicare one card
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crepe Erase
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders2:10 am
Vera
The Seagull3:02 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:33 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Unusual6:00 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20196:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box7:00 am
American Woodshop
Band Sawn Box7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18038:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Aquaculture Production; Aquaponics; Kayaking; School9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Glen Eden Lodge9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita10:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders2:10 am
Vera
The Seagull3:02 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:33 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Unusual6:00 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20196:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box7:00 am
American Woodshop
Band Sawn Box7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18038:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Aquaculture Production; Aquaponics; Kayaking; School9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Glen Eden Lodge9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita10:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday4:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival9:00 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)9:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare10:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F10:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
 Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:00 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday4:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival9:00 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)9:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare10:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F10:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
 Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:00 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 52:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 63:15 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 74:07 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet6:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play8:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 180310:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Call the Midwife
Season 5, Episode 62:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
4:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
6:00 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 am
Pritzker Military Library Presents
Prisoner of Her Past9:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D. 
10:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 PBS NewsHour
10-18-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos4:00 am
Second Opinion
Menopause5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20195:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival9:00 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)9:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare10:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F10:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:00 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am

WISN
12.1
 Kickin' It
2:12 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20194:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Oh Baby!
10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary5:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am
I Survived...
Angel; Elyse; Richard8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
4:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
5:00 am
Never Rake Again!
6:00 am
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:30 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
9:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
10:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
I'm Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
10:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am
New Money
3:30 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Icon
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Assignment Asia
8:30 am
Crossover
9:15 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Icon
10:30 am

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Cheer Up!
2:50 am
Sooro's Rovers
4:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Trio's Childcare Challenge
7:40 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
10:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
I'm Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
10:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Celebrity Page
10-18-20192:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-18-20194:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia5:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Metin Loves a Woman2:30 am
Bastards of Pizzofalcone
Darkness3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
Helene Jegado6:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Potter's Field7:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
Helene Jegado9:00 am
Detective Montalbano 
The Potter's Field10:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence3:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten4:00 am
The Aviators
F4U Corsair; Aerobatics5:00 am
The Aviators
Goodyear Blimp5:30 am
The Aviators
Best of The Aviators6:00 am
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School6:30 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:00 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism7:30 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge8:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 429:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 439:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Turbeaux, Killu, and Ruby10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Annie, Casey, and Sailor10:30 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
9:30 am
India's World
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All's Fair3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 am
Cecilia
4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Smokin' Fish
6:00 am
Seasons of a Navajo
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
Wassaja
Madam Vice President8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Days of the Week10:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
 Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day6:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French7:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Trial at Tablerock8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story10:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day6:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French7:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Trial at Tablerock8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story10:00 am

H&I
23.2
 NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Cheyenne
Land Beyond the Law4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Perry White's Scoop5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Beware the Wrecker5:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns6:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Live at Eleven7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Space Ranger8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
30 Seconds over Little Tokyo9:00 am
MacGyver
Soft Touch10:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day6:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French7:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Trial at Tablerock8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story10:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Lugo vs. Huesca 
Lugo vs. Huesca10:55 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am

WPVN
24.5
Sister's Salon
3:00 am
Local Programming The King of Mask Singer
4:40 am
MBC News Desk
6:00 am
Golden Garden
7:00 am
Golden Garden
7:30 am
MBC Special Documentary
8:00 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Human Documentary
9:50 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Christian Cultural Square
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming World Pulpit
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
2:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
3:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Home Innovations
2:00 am
At Home
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 am
At Home
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Home Innovations
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
10:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Gifts for Foodie
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary4:00 am
Gifts for Foodie
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports    World Class Boxing
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Holiday Decorating
1:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 am
Jane & David's Gift Favorites
6:00 am
David's Holi-Yays
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
3:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
5:00 am
Never Rake Again!
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Impractical Jokers
The Q-Pay2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff3:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz, Jackee Harry, Louie Anderson, Bill Bellamy, Natasha Leggero, and Billy Gardell3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Shattered Selfie; Bad Doggy4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension4:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls5:00 am
Pets.TV
5:30 am
Career Day
6:00 am
26 N. Halsted
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
NEW Larry King
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-18-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee9:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart10:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day6:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French7:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Trial at Tablerock8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story10:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Cheyenne
Land Beyond the Law4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Perry White's Scoop5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Beware the Wrecker5:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns6:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Live at Eleven7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Space Ranger8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
30 Seconds over Little Tokyo9:00 am
MacGyver
Soft Touch10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Black Music Honors
1:00 am
Scandal
Sweet Baby3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Who's the Boss6:30 am
One on One
Spy Games Reloaded7:00 am
One on One
Cabin Fever7:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Boston Pride8:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Heart of a Lion8:30 am
Animal Tails
Uncommon Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Tails of the Bride9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Marriage Counselor4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Big Blunder and Egg Man4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo's Fire, The Color Purple, and more5:00 am
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live6:00 am
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Baseball's Greats7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Digestion8:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
 What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am

WLPD
30.1
 What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank2:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-18-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
LifeLock Protection
9:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
10-19-201910:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Robinson Crusoe of Mystery Island
2:45 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Rustler's Valley6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Chickens Come Home; Laughing Gravy7:30 am
  movie   Blondie's Reward
9:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hempvana Gold
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Rare 1872 Gold Coin
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Continental Rift3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Poacher3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Huckle's Feathery Friends; The First Valentine Ever; The Sleepover6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
World's Fair Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Best of Breed7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout8:00 am
Green Acres
Sprained Ankle, Country Style8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Birds and the Bees Bit9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party9:30 am
Mister Ed
Stable for Three10:00 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House10:30 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
  new   The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission8:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Match Breaker8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe9:00 am
  new   Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
It's My Opal...and I'll Cry if I Want To10:00 am
Sky Trackers
Meteor Rights10:30 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
  new   Herod's Temple
3:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
David Jeremiah: Overcomer
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Un día en tu casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am
Visión del futuro
3:30 am
Principios de éxito
4:00 am
Oasis
4:30 am
Vida real
5:00 am
Mensajes de vida
5:30 am
Vida de fe
6:00 am
En Dios confiamos
6:30 am
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
En buena ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Vivencias
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
  new   Herod's Temple
3:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
David Jeremiah: Overcomer
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am

ION HD
38.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover10:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:30 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare6:00 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole9:30 am
Being Ian
Sask-Watch10:00 am
Being Ian
The Curse10:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family10:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams
25th Anniversary6:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
2:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
3:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am

WMEU
48.1
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-18-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee9:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart10:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Family Law
The List2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully's Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike's Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Elijah8:00 am
Unforgettable
Golden Bird9:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?10:00 am

WMEU
48.3
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor3:38 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Bots, Bears, and Bones9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
A Case of Cats and Dogs9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena10:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?10:30 am

DECADES
48.4
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Marriage Counselor4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Big Blunder and Egg Man4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo's Fire, The Color Purple, and more5:00 am
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live6:00 am
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Baseball's Greats7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Digestion8:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility9:00 am
  new   Missing
10-14-20199:30 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics10:00 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian10:30 am

ION
55
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover10:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover10:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:30 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare6:00 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole9:30 am
Being Ian
Sask-Watch10:00 am
Being Ian
The Curse10:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family10:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams
25th Anniversary6:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi
2:00 am
A World Without Cancer: The Real Promise of Prevention With Margaret I. Cuo...
3:30 am
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20196:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout6:30 am
Wilderness Journal
7:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Lighthouses; Beaver Creek Reserve; Fisheries7:30 am
Michigan out of Doors
8:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Three Rivers Lodge Part One8:30 am
Garden Smart
10-14-20199:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D. 
10:30 am

NHKW
56.2
 NHK World Prime
2:10 am
Dining With the Chef
3:10 am
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
4:10 am
Local Programming Emperor Akihito
5:10 am
Cool Japan
6:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
7:20 am
Local Programming NHK World Prime
8:10 am
  new   Biz Stream
9:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 am
Reflections
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich8:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo 
10:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Above the Law5:00 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence3:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten4:00 am
The Aviators
F4U Corsair; Aerobatics5:00 am
The Aviators
Goodyear Blimp5:30 am
The Aviators
Best of The Aviators6:00 am
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School6:30 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:00 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism7:30 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge8:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 429:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 439:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Turbeaux, Killu, and Ruby10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Annie, Casey, and Sailor10:30 am

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Lugo vs. Huesca 
Lugo vs. Huesca10:55 am

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Lugo vs. Huesca 
Lugo vs. Huesca10:55 am

CCTV
61.2
 On the Way
2:17 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China 
10:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
 Crossover
2:15 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Assignment Asia
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Travelogue
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 am
Big Story
7:00 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Rediscovering China
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Time of Glory
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Word of Truth
6:30 am
Logos Baptist Assembly
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Hempvana Gold
10:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
7:00 am
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis7:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 am
  sports   Stadium Kickoff Live
9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments10:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    The Unforgiven
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian9:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls10:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
10:30 am

Prism3
62.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams
25th Anniversary6:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Fashion Must Haves
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
4:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
5:00 am
One World Fashions
6:00 am
One World Fashions
7:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Solitaire
8:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Solitaire
9:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Solitaire
10:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
2:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
3:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20193:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-18-20194:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10-18-20194:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff7:00 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
White Shark9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
The Tropics Bird Refuge9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Chef Vikki's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Fettuccine Alfredo & Garlic Bread10:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
Psychic Avengers2:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater3:00 am
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend4:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Freddy Fender5:00 am
Laredo
Last of the Caesars---Absolutely5:30 am
The Quest
The Seminole Negro Indian Scouts6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Bike Making8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Movie Animatronics8:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Woman in the Wilderness9:00 am
Guns of Paradise 
Devil's Canyon10:00 am

JN
66.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary5:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am
I Survived...
Angel; Elyse; Richard8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Half-Breed
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas6:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Into the Woods8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Danger Zone8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam9:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time10:00 am
Rock the Park
Great Smoky: Big, Tiny & Slimy10:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.