Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60677  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBBM
2
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 26:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up2:00 pm
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Window of Opportunity4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conference Valuation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-25-20189:30 pm
America Says
Wrestlers vs. The Villasenors10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Immortalizer
1:00 pm
  movie   Steel and Lace
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Grace5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fallout6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Legacies7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Special Edition9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone10:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
7:00 pm
Bring the Funny
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet6:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:00 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped10:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference10:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem6:30 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
FLDS10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Last Challenge
2:00 pm
  movie   Yellowstone Kelly
4:30 pm
  movie   Devil's Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Ambush at Cimarron Pass
9:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust 
10:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20193:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-19-20196:30 pm
America's Got Talent
7:00 pm
Bring the Funny
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner6:00 pm
Frasier
She's the Boss7:00 pm
Frasier
Shrink Rap7:30 pm
Frasier
Martin Does It His Way8:00 pm
Frasier
Leapin' Lizards8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 29:00 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Weight Loss10:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    TMZ Live
11-19-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Locker Room
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Woman Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Good Enough8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm
Benson
Jessica3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Police Mommas4:30 pm
Maude
Music Hath Charms5:00 pm
Maude
The Office Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kid8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Mole8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion10:00 pm
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Slappy Holidays7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Six Out of Six7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Weird Science8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
O Mother Where Art Thou?8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Fatal Exception9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
10:35 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
  new    Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
7:00 pm
Let's Dish
7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
More in Common
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
10:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 Maury
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-19-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger7:00 pm
black-ish
The Prank King7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand10:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm
Benson
Jessica3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Police Mommas4:30 pm
Maude
Music Hath Charms5:00 pm
Maude
The Office Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kid8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Mole8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion10:00 pm
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 pm
Great Continental Railway Journeys
Riga to Tampere4:00 pm
Adelante
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
The Vietnam War 
Things Fall Apart (January 1968-July 1968)10:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 pm
Great Continental Railway Journeys
Riga to Tampere4:00 pm
Adelante
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
The Vietnam War 
Things Fall Apart (January 1968-July 1968)10:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes10:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes10:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter8:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory9:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama10:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 pm
POV
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
6:30 pm
Check, Please!
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
7:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Dawnland6:00 pm
America ReFramed
On a Knife Edge7:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

WISN
12.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20194:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20196:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Slappy Holidays7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Six Out of Six7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Weird Science8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
O Mother Where Art Thou?8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Fatal Exception9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
4:30 pm
After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
Americas Now
4:15 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Three Days
6:40 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
4:30 pm
After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights3:00 pm
America Says
Wrestlers vs. The Villasenors3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security10:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
Global 3000
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 128:00 pm
  new   Murder In
Bastia9:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Dual Survival
Unbraided2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks3:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Satellites5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Star City: Moscow7:00 pm
Ax Men
Boiling Point8:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm9:00 pm
Ax Men
Showdown10:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Grace Quigley
1:00 pm
  movie   Running Scared
3:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
7:00 pm
  movie   House of Games 
9:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 Lighthouse Lesvos
2:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Posonut - Baskets3:00 pm
  new   underEXPOSED
Bank-To-Wall3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Joane Cardinal-Schubert4:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy6:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation9:30 pm
Cashing In
Tying the Knot10:00 pm
Studio 49
10710:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Immortalizer
1:00 pm
  movie   Steel and Lace
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Grace5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fallout6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Legacies7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Special Edition9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone10:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP7
22.7
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith USA Programming
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Matthew Lowry Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sons and Bowlers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Groom for Sergeant Carter's Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Purple Woman10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Matthew Lowry Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sons and Bowlers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Groom for Sergeant Carter's Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Purple Woman10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm
House
House vs. God4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Euphoria6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Prodigal Daughter9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Emanations10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Matthew Lowry Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sons and Bowlers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Groom for Sergeant Carter's Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Purple Woman10:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 Culture
2:00 pm
Golden Garden
2:50 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight 
10:00 pm

MCTV
24.6
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming Onuri
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm

HSN
25.1
 Practical Presents Under $50
2:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
3:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
4:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 pm
Gifts for Her Under $50
7:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
8:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
4:00 pm
Product Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Christmas Shoppe
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Mickey Mouse's 90th Birthday Feat. Diamonique
6:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
7:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
8:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 pm

LATV
25.5
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Jefa Status
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
10:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
7:00 pm
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
Raygin' Bulls5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Whine Country5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Eight Is Enough6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Window of Opportunity9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations10:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Queen of Hearts3:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #25:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #26:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2106:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #210:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Matthew Lowry Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sons and Bowlers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Groom for Sergeant Carter's Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Purple Woman10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm
House
House vs. God4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Euphoria6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Prodigal Daughter9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Emanations10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   The Wood
4:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone6:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:30 pm
The Game
Extra Butter... Extra Salt...7:00 pm
The Game
The Hospital Episode7:30 pm
  movie   Taxi
8:00 pm
  movie   Beauty Shop 
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Extra
11-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 573:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-19-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conference Valuation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Woman Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Good Enough8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Cover-Up10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum10:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Cahill: U.S. Marshal
1:30 pm
  movie   The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
4:00 pm
  movie   Gaslight
7:00 pm
  movie   Arsenic and Old Lace 
9:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    Cross Creek
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher3:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman4:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Contest4:30 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes5:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know6:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town7:00 pm
Heartland
New Horizons8:00 pm
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Route 66
Follow the White Dove with the Broken Wing2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun and the Pulpit
3:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Looking Glass House6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dead Man6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Twin Dilemma - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Twin Dilemma - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Retribution8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Royal Treatment9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Nice Place in the Country10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Vida y más
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Twenty Seven7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ashley8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken Wing9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Bionic Bodies4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle5:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon's Egg6:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back... And Back 16:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project10:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors2:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over3:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror4:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale5:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive6:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche7:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets8:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall9:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Practical Presents Under $50
2:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
3:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
4:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 pm
Gifts for Her Under $50
7:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
8:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
 Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Queen of Hearts3:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #25:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #26:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2106:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #210:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Divorce Court
Devonte Beale v. Alyssia2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore10:00 pm

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Twenty Seven7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ashley8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken Wing9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Twenty Seven7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ashley8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken Wing9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Bionic Bodies4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle5:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon's Egg6:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back... And Back 16:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project10:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors2:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over3:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror4:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale5:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive6:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche7:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets8:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall9:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese3:30 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 pm
Cyberchase
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
7:30 pm
Your Health: A Sacred Matter
8:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Japanology Plus
2:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
3:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Religious Programming
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Enamorándonos
4:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Cuba vs. USA
Cuba vs. USA6:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: México vs. Bermuda
México vs. Bermuda8:20 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem6:30 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
FLDS10:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Dual Survival
Unbraided2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks3:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Satellites5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Star City: Moscow7:00 pm
Ax Men
Boiling Point8:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm9:00 pm
Ax Men
Showdown10:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm

CCTV
61.2
TV Drama
2:53 pm
Memory of China
3:39 pm
Around China
4:09 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Happy Chinese
10:00 pm
Discoveries 
10:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Culture Express
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
Culture Express
8:30 pm
China 24
9:15 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Teen Kids News
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
7:29 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Just Renting
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Accessory Must Have Gifts
2:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
3:00 pm
One World Fashions
4:00 pm
First Frost Fashions Finale
5:00 pm
First Frost Fashions Finale
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta: Disney Collection
10:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Practical Presents Under $50
2:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
3:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
4:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 pm
Gifts for Her Under $50
7:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
8:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet6:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:00 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped10:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference10:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Balloon Save; 911 Rusty Burglar3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fernie's Heart; Daughter in a Tree3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Denver Chopper4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Florida Keys Scuba; 911 Diabetic Dad4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He's Got It!5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day7:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:30 pm

JN
66.4
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Last Challenge
2:00 pm
  movie   Yellowstone Kelly
4:30 pm
  movie   Devil's Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Ambush at Cimarron Pass
9:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust 
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60677! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.