2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBBM
2
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!9:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall10:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Local Programming America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20203:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20199:30 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm

COMET
3.3
 The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure10:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Coronavirus Update
3:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby9:30 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves9:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Ultimate Price9:30 pm
new Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story
10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm
movie The Rounders
9:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20206:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Country for Old Women9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer10:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new  TMZ Live
05-28-20202:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-20206:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 110:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name10:00 pm
Coach
The Stench of Death10:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
 General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20203:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
2:30 pm
My Go-To
3:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Pumped
4:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
My Go-To
7:30 pm
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20203:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Charity Case7:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name10:00 pm
Coach
The Stench of Death10:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 pm
Supernature – Wild Flyers
Crowded Skies4:00 pm
To the Ends of the Earth: Birds of East Africa
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Berlin7:00 pm
The Arts Page
Milwaukee Art Museum’s Jr. Docent School Program7:30 pm
new The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Tall Ships9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
10:00 pm
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z410:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 pm
Supernature – Wild Flyers
Crowded Skies4:00 pm
To the Ends of the Earth: Birds of East Africa
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Berlin7:00 pm
The Arts Page
Milwaukee Art Museum’s Jr. Docent School Program7:30 pm
new The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Tall Ships9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
10:00 pm
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z410:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
9:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Big Pacific
Behind the Scenes2:00 pm
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia8:00 pm
Murder in Suburbia
Witches9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm

WISN
12.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel9:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
10:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
10:31 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:10 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:10 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club3:00 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money10:30 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Future History
Culture2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Maori Waka, Dugout Canoe & Birch Bark3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit4:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Head of the Bay5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam6:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma7:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 210:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
The Q Agenda
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming To the Point
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm
movie Road House
3:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
7:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Future History
Culture2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Maori Waka, Dugout Canoe & Birch Bark3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit4:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Head of the Bay5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam6:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma7:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 210:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure10:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
new TBA
2:30 pm
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Netherlands 19743:00 pm
Inside Sailing
3:30 pm
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran4:00 pm
sports Wild Spirits
4:30 pm
sports Wild Spirits
5:00 pm
sports Wild Spirits
5:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar
2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar6:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Sevilla
6:30 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
7:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Cordoba vs. Barcelona
9:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2013: FC Barcelona vs. Levante UD
2013: FC Barcelona vs. Levante UD9:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2014: FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna
2014: FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna10:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Deportivo Alavés vs. Barcelona
10:30 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 where is my home
1:40 pm
You Are Too Much
3:20 pm
The King’s Doctor
4:30 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Love With Flaws
7:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
World Pulpit
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
People into Shin-Chun-Ji
5:00 pm
Vine Tree
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Get Ready for Summer
2:00 pm
On the Go
3:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
6:00 pm
Hi-Tech Home
7:00 pm
Hi-Tech Home
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
The Q Agenda
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
2:30 pm
new Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Musical 27
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
7:30 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm
Amy’s Beauty Secrets
3:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
7:00 pm
Local Programming TULA Probiotic Skin care
10:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Judge Mathis
04-30-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe3:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Santa Claustrophobia5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene9:30 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 110:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway10:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1765:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2396:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:00 pm
The Game
Gifted6:30 pm
movie Catwoman
7:00 pm
movie The Call
9:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie No Letting Go
7:00 pm
movie No Letting Go
9:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie No Letting Go
7:00 pm
movie No Letting Go
9:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Dish Nation
Episode 1932:30 pm
new Extra
05-28-20203:00 pm
new TMZ Live
05-28-20203:30 pm
new TMZ
05-28-20204:30 pm
new FOX 32 NEWS AT 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Engagement Reaction10:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Crossfire
1:55 pm
movie The Window
3:50 pm
movie Voice of the Whistler
5:35 pm
Local Programming movie The Night Holds Terror
9:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Route 66
Effigy in Snow2:00 pm
movie Hercules and the Captive Women
3:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Riddle5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of the Spiders – Part 67:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dead Man Talking8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Pretend You Didn’t See Me10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm
Maratónica
3:30 pm
Maratónica
4:00 pm
Maratónica
4:30 pm
Maratónica
5:00 pm
Maratónica
5:30 pm
Maratónica
6:00 pm
Maratónica
6:30 pm
Maratónica
7:00 pm
Maratónica
7:30 pm
Maratónica
8:00 pm
Maratónica
8:30 pm
Maratónica
9:00 pm
Maratónica
9:30 pm
Maratónica
10:00 pm
Maratónica
10:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Visit to Grandma’s; Gone Fishing3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Lights Out; Do The Russel4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Detective School10:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go10:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm
Éxitos TV
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1765:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2396:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-18-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm

ION
55
 Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Visit to Grandma’s; Gone Fishing3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Lights Out; Do The Russel4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Detective School10:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 CSI: NY
Creatures of the Night2:00 pm
CSI: NY
American Dreamers3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Grand Master4:00 pm
CSI: NY
A Man a Mile5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Outside Man6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Rain7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Three Generations Are Enough8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Officer Blue9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Night, Mother10:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen’s Dresser, Part 22:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Elongating Your Muscles6:00 pm
Celtic Thunder Ireland
6:30 pm
Celtic Woman, the Best of…..
8:30 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Rising
2:30 pm
Local Programming sports Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Special Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming sports Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
Jeopardy!
06-13-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
new  The People’s Court
05-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe3:00 pm
black-ish
Charity Case4:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle7:00 pm
Dateline
Spy Games8:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Saved10:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock10:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Reto 4 elementos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves9:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Ultimate Price9:30 pm
new Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story
10:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Army Tank Confidential3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
The Last Stand9:01 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up10:01 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Think Big
3:00 pm
Dragonfly TV
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Nature’s Formula
7:00 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Victory Christian Church
9:00 pm
Dana Carson
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm
new UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 29:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 110:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Premiere: Radiant Greens
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
5:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
10:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby9:30 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career5:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm

JN
66.4
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel9:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
10:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
10:31 pm

WGBO
66.5
 The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm
movie The Rounders
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.