Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60681  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WBBM
2
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-18-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
LifeLock Protection
2:11 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor3:38 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20196:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-18-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
LifeLock Protection
2:11 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor3:38 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20196:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-18-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
LifeLock Protection
2:11 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor3:38 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20196:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Seduced and Abandoned1:00 am
Family Law
The List2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully's Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike's Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel7:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Seduced and Abandoned1:00 am
Family Law
The List2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully's Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike's Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel7:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail2:30 am
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA3:00 am
Sell This House!
Renton, WA3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Leopards, Koala Bears, Rocky Mountain Elk and Gorillas6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Butterflies, Flamingos and Green Sea Turtles6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors7:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
10-19-20197:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
Bob's Burgers
Wharf Horse (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part I)11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    After Midnight
11:00 pm
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Kal Penn; Edi Patterson11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20191:37 am
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl2:07 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today 
10-19-20197:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen12:00 am
That '70s Show
Spread Your Wings12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
World's Greatest Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother the Alien1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff7:00 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine7:30 am

ESCAPE
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where's Aly Yeoman12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Above the Law5:00 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
10:30 pm
  movie   The Half-Breed
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas6:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night7:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Kal Penn; Edi Patterson11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20191:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl2:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-18-20193:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
10-19-20197:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror12:00 am
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy12:30 am
The Office
Gettysburg1:00 am
The Office
Mrs. California1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
El Senor From Mars3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian3:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Getting Aweigh with Murder5:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Murder of Jonathan Hart6:00 am
  sports   NBC 5 Presents: The 2019 Bank of America Chicago Marathon: The 42nd running... 
7:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Extra
10-18-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16012:05 am
Cops
Upon Further Investigation12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Tummy Tuck
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
10-18-20192:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20194:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20194:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Murphy Brown
Nobody's Perfect11:30 pm
Becker
Picture Imperfect12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Let's Go Europe1:00 am
Family Ties
The Old College Try1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Pet Warlock2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Be a Genie in Ten Easy Lessons2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Fighting for Happiness4:00 am
McHale's Navy
By the Numbers, Paint4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Big Deception6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Calling All Bird Lovers6:30 am
Hazel
Let's Get Away from It All7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Heartbreak Keith7:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
05-24-20192:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
Southern Style11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Crossfit12:30 am
Motion
Carrizo Plain National Monument1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Hair Styles, Fall Pantsuits1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Todos Santos Magic2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Bridgette Lewis2:30 am
  new   Let's Dish
Easy Holiday Recipes Cleared3:00 am
Let's Dish
Southern Style3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Deals
Breathtaking Tablescapes on a Budget4:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes5:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy5:30 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
6:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh WALD-E, Good Times Ahead12:00 am
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing12:30 am
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Adelante, Chicago
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Murphy Brown
Nobody's Perfect11:30 pm
Becker
Picture Imperfect12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Let's Go Europe1:00 am
Family Ties
The Old College Try1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Pet Warlock2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Be a Genie in Ten Easy Lessons2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Fighting for Happiness4:00 am
McHale's Navy
By the Numbers, Paint4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Big Deception6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Calling All Bird Lovers6:30 am
Hazel
Let's Get Away from It All7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Heartbreak Keith7:30 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Blood and Chocolate
11:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Caveman
4:00 am
  movie   Bio-Dome
6:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan's Hope
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Medicare one card
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crepe Erase
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 111:03 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-18-201912:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders2:10 am
Vera
The Seagull3:02 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:33 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Unusual6:00 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20196:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box7:00 am
American Woodshop
Band Sawn Box7:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 111:03 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-18-201912:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders2:10 am
Vera
The Seagull3:02 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:33 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Unusual6:00 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20196:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box7:00 am
American Woodshop
Band Sawn Box7:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Baking12:00 am
Crossing South
Tijuana: Tacos, Horses, Beer and Soccer12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday4:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:00 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Baking12:00 am
Crossing South
Tijuana: Tacos, Horses, Beer and Soccer12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday4:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:00 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-18-201911:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 312:28 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 41:23 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 52:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 63:15 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 74:07 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet6:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific 
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary7:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Make48
Episode 411:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Pioneers1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 5, Episode 62:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
4:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
6:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini11:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three12:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-18-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos4:00 am
Second Opinion
Menopause5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20195:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:00 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn12:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
Kickin' It
2:12 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20194:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday 
7:00 am

JN
12.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust12:30 am
Intervention
Robby1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary5:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 am
Never Rake Again!
1:00 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
4:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
5:00 am
Never Rake Again!
6:00 am
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
7:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I'm Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Global Watch
11:00 pm
Big Story
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am
New Money
3:30 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Icon
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am

WOCK
13.6
 KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
1:10 am
Local Programming Cheer Up!
2:50 am
Sooro's Rovers
4:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 October Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I'm Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
The King of Queens
Female Problems11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 351:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-18-20191:30 am
ES.TV
09-20-20192:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-18-20192:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-18-20194:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia5:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Metin Loves a Woman11:30 pm
Bastards of Pizzofalcone
Darkness12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Everyone Is Hysterical2:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Metin Loves a Woman2:30 am
Bastards of Pizzofalcone
Darkness3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
Helene Jegado6:00 am
Detective Montalbano 
The Potter's Field7:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Blowdown
Rocket Tower11:00 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 312:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Nowhere To Go1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence3:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten4:00 am
The Aviators
F4U Corsair; Aerobatics5:00 am
The Aviators
Goodyear Blimp5:30 am
The Aviators
Best of The Aviators6:00 am
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School6:30 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:00 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism7:30 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie    The Activist
11:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
12:30 am
Cecilia
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
The Intrepid Native Reporter: Duncan McCue2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All's Fair3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 am
Cecilia
4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Smokin' Fish
6:00 am
Seasons of a Navajo
7:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    After Midnight
11:00 pm
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Lamb to the Slaughter12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Fatal Figures12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day6:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French7:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped7:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Lamb to the Slaughter12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Fatal Figures12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day6:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French7:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped7:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Cheyenne
Land Beyond the Law4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Perry White's Scoop5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Beware the Wrecker5:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns6:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Live at Eleven7:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Lamb to the Slaughter12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Fatal Figures12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day6:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French7:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped7:30 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
I Live Alone
12:10 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:50 am
Sister's Salon
3:00 am
Local Programming The King of Mask Singer
4:40 am
MBC News Desk
6:00 am
Golden Garden
7:00 am
Golden Garden
7:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner's Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Christian Cultural Square
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming World Pulpit
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
1:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
2:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
3:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Laundry Room Solutions
11:00 pm
At Home
12:00 am
Tech Talk
1:00 am
Home Innovations
2:00 am
At Home
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 am
At Home
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Gifts for Foodie
11:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts for Foodie
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary4:00 am
Gifts for Foodie
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
7:00 am

LATV
25.5
 Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Jefa Status
12:30 am
  sports   World Class Boxing
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Películas o documentales
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
philosophy - beauty
12:00 am
Holiday Decorating
1:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 am
Jane & David's Gift Favorites 
6:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 MyPillow Topper
11:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
12:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
3:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
5:00 am
Never Rake Again!
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes11:30 pm
Family Guy
High School English12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Wharf Horse (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part I)12:30 am
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through1:00 am
The Game
The Truth Hurts1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Q-Pay2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff3:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz, Jackee Harry, Louie Anderson, Bill Bellamy, Natasha Leggero, and Billy Gardell3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Shattered Selfie; Bad Doggy4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension4:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls5:00 am
Pets.TV
5:30 am
Career Day
6:00 am
26 N. Halsted
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
NEW Larry King
7:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 True Crime Files
11:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
12:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-18-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti7:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Lamb to the Slaughter12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Fatal Figures12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day6:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French7:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped7:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Cheyenne
Land Beyond the Law4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Perry White's Scoop5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Beware the Wrecker5:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns6:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Live at Eleven7:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Maid in Manhattan
11:00 pm
  movie   Black Music Honors
1:00 am
Scandal
Sweet Baby3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Who's the Boss6:30 am
One on One
Spy Games Reloaded7:00 am
One on One
Cabin Fever7:30 am

DECADES
26.6
The Mod Squad
Ride the Man Down11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Lee Marvin12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Ray Harryhausen1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Scream Queens1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Marriage Counselor4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Big Blunder and Egg Man4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo's Fire, The Color Purple, and more5:00 am
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live6:00 am
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Baseball's Greats7:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
 Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am

WLPD
30.1
 Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation11:30 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
12:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-18-20191:00 am
  new   Extra
10-18-20191:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank2:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-18-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago 
7:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Thing From Another World
10:30 pm
  movie   Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
12:30 am
  movie   Robinson Crusoe of Mystery Island
2:45 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Rustler's Valley6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy 
Chickens Come Home; Laughing Gravy7:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hempvana Gold
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
 Flipper
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
Flipper
Predator12:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Bank Account1:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Continental Rift3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Poacher3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Huckle's Feathery Friends; The First Valentine Ever; The Sleepover6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
World's Fair Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Best of Breed7:30 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    The Clonus Horror
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
End of the Age
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gods at War Part 5
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
  new   Herod's Temple
3:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
David Jeremiah: Overcomer
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Edificadores
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
Un día en tu casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am
Visión del futuro
3:30 am
Principios de éxito
4:00 am
Oasis
4:30 am
Vida real
5:00 am
Mensajes de vida
5:30 am
Vida de fe
6:00 am
En Dios confiamos
6:30 am
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
End of the Age
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gods at War Part 5
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
  new   Herod's Temple
3:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
David Jeremiah: Overcomer
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Belly of the Beast11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Queen's Gambit12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Market1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:30 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare6:00 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master7:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
Open Windows11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Amazing Abs
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
38.4
 Stunning 1914 Gold Saint Gaudens Coin
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm
Gift Checklist
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams
25th Anniversary6:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
1:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
2:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
3:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  sports    Boxeo Telemundo Ford
10:35 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Abdominales Increíbles
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 True Crime Files
11:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
12:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-18-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti7:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Seduced and Abandoned1:00 am
Family Law
The List2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully's Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike's Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel7:00 am

WMEU
48.3
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-18-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
LifeLock Protection
2:11 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor3:38 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20196:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Mod Squad
Ride the Man Down11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Lee Marvin12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Ray Harryhausen1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Scream Queens1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Marriage Counselor4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Big Blunder and Egg Man4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo's Fire, The Color Purple, and more5:00 am
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live6:00 am
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Baseball's Greats7:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 CSI: Miami
Point of Impact11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:30 am
Smoother Skin in a FLASH!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Belly of the Beast11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Queen's Gambit12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Market1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Belly of the Beast11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Queen's Gambit12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Market1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

qubo
55.2
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:30 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare6:00 am
  new   Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master7:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
Open Windows11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Amazing Abs
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
55.4
 Stunning 1914 Gold Saint Gaudens Coin
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm
Gift Checklist
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams
25th Anniversary6:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-18-20191:00 am
Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi
2:00 am
A World Without Cancer: The Real Promise of Prevention With Margaret I. Cuo...
3:30 am
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20196:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout6:30 am
Wilderness Journal
7:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Lighthouses; Beaver Creek Reserve; Fisheries7:30 am

NHKW
56.2
  new    Cool Japan
11:10 pm
Emperor Akihito
12:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
1:20 am
Local Programming NHK World Prime
2:10 am
Dining With the Chef
3:10 am
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
4:10 am
Local Programming Emperor Akihito
5:10 am
Cool Japan
6:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
7:20 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 am
Reflections
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where's Aly Yeoman12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Above the Law5:00 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Blowdown
Rocket Tower11:00 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 312:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Nowhere To Go1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence3:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten4:00 am
The Aviators
F4U Corsair; Aerobatics5:00 am
The Aviators
Goodyear Blimp5:30 am
The Aviators
Best of The Aviators6:00 am
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School6:30 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:00 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism7:30 am

WCHU
61
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am

WCHU
61.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am

CCTV
61.2
TV Drama
11:35 pm
TV Drama
12:20 am
Across the Strait
1:05 am
Memory of China
1:32 am
On the Way
2:17 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today 
7:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
Match Point
12:00 am
Icon
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
Crossover
2:15 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Assignment Asia
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Travelogue
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 am
Big Story
7:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
7:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Pol News
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Time of Glory
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Word of Truth
6:30 am
Logos Baptist Assembly
7:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    High-School Football: Edison at San Joaquin
9:30 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
7:00 am
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook 
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis7:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 La Femme Nikita
Soul Sacrifice11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Not Was12:00 am
  movie   The Unforgiven
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am

Prism3
62.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm
Gift Checklist
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams
25th Anniversary6:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
7:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Fashion Must Haves
11:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 am
One World Fashions
1:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
4:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
5:00 am
One World Fashions
6:00 am
One World Fashions
7:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
1:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
2:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
3:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  sports    Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10-19-201912:30 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20191:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20193:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-18-20194:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10-18-20194:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen12:00 am
That '70s Show
Spread Your Wings12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
World's Greatest Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother the Alien1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff7:00 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine7:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Mystery of Skull Island12:00 am
Married...With Children
Just Shoe It12:30 am
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I1:30 am
Married...With Children
My Dinner with Anthrax2:00 am
Married...With Children
Psychic Avengers2:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater3:00 am
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend4:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Freddy Fender5:00 am
Laredo
Last of the Caesars---Absolutely5:30 am
The Quest 
The Seminole Negro Indian Scouts6:45 am

JN
66.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust12:30 am
Intervention
Robby1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary5:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
10:30 pm
  movie   The Half-Breed
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas6:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night7:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.