Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60689  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chicago, IL 60689. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WBBM
2
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater12:30 pm
  sports   Incredible Dog Challenge: USS Midway
1:00 pm
  sports   Xterra World Championship: From Maui
2:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Inauguration8:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater12:30 pm
  sports   Incredible Dog Challenge: USS Midway
1:00 pm
  sports   Xterra World Championship: From Maui
2:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Inauguration8:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Profiler
Venom4:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two5:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Living Nightmare8:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater12:30 pm
  sports   Incredible Dog Challenge: USS Midway
1:00 pm
  sports   Xterra World Championship: From Maui
2:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Inauguration8:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Profiler
Venom4:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two5:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Living Nightmare8:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
1:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:30 pm
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
2:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Inauguration8:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever12:00 pm
Wipeout
Hotties vs. Nerds 4.01:00 pm
  movie   50/50
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Regular Down There4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
7:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Auditions 27:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
 American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie8:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Seminole
11:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Auditions 27:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's2:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles3:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time6:00 pm
Emergency
Simple Adjustment7:00 pm
Emergency
Tee Vee8:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best8:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Good Doctor
1:30 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Windy City Weekend
12:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Designer's Masterpiece1:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Farmhouse Attic1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Confessions of a Carnita-vore2:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Food Dude2:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan3:00 pm
Motion
3:30 pm
The Balancing Act
4:00 pm
Deals
DIY Draperies4:30 pm
Little Giant XTREME - 24 Ladders in 1!
5:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Chef Michael Gabriel; Ethan Peters; Brandon Thomas; Autumn & Randy Gillispie6:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Food Dude7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Burger Bonanza7:30 pm
Motion
Escalante8:00 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
At the Forefront
12:30 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
1:00 pm
  movie   50/50
3:00 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet7:30 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day8:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best8:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Mechanic
11:00 am
  movie   Assassination
1:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
3:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Intruders8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Washington Week
06-14-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Atlanta Homecoming2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Harry Warren Salute3:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm
  new   Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Pylon8:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Washington Week
06-14-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Atlanta Homecoming2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Harry Warren Salute3:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm
  new   Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Pylon8:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:30 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:45 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six4:15 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
6:00 pm
  new   Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Pylon8:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 312:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 22:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
The Green Mill Murder3:00 pm
Agatha Raisin
Walkers of Dembley4:00 pm
Vicious
Ballroom5:00 pm
Vicious
Stag Do5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Real Boy6:00 pm
The Ganges With Sue Perkins
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
European Festivals8:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm
Reel South
Deep Run8:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance8:00 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
Cooking with Emeril!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-11-20194:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

JN
12.2
Parking Wars
Episode 3812:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 391:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 401:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 422:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris3:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie4:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya5:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair7:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill8:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 KBS World 
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Faces of Africa
12:30 pm
Travelogue
1:00 pm
Talk Africa
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
Crossover
3:15 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
New Money
4:30 pm
Americas Now
5:00 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Faces of Africa
6:30 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Mother Of Mine
12:50 pm
Mother Of Mine
1:30 pm
Mother Of Mine
2:10 pm
Korea Sings
2:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Golden Oldies
4:40 pm
Boss in the Mirror
5:40 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD
13.8
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  movie   The Lifeguard
2:00 pm
  movie   Sugar Mountain
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies6:00 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
Crime Does Not Pay12:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
3:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Acquitted
Season Two, Episode 058:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
 Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear8:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Spirit of Youth
11:00 am
  movie   Rock 'n' Roll Revue
1:00 pm
  movie   Sepia Cinderella
3:00 pm
  movie   Blood of Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   Hi-De-Ho
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game1:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado3:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies3:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA 154
CFL XIII8:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
When the Bough Breaks8:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
La fortaleza
3:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
  movie   La Hermandad 
8:00 pm

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
Surprise Mystery TV
12:35 pm
Section TV
1:50 pm
Love Me
2:55 pm
Daughters-in law in Wonderland
4:15 pm
My Little Television
5:25 pm
Mask King
6:45 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
CBS Special Document
12:30 pm
Onuri
1:20 pm
Lee Young Hoon - With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm
O-Ryun Church
5:40 pm
Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 M. Asam Beauty
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Household Helpers
3:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Problem Solvers
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Problem Solvers
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Natural White Zircon Jewelry
12:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
1:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
2:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
3:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
4:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
5:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
6:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
7:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
8:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
  movie   Bollywood Movies
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm
Películas o documentales
2:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
3:00 pm
En contacto
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm
Musical 27
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Sandra's Beauty Secrets
11:00 am
AM Style(R) With Leah Williams - Beauty Edition
2:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
5:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
7:00 pm
Jill's Friends & Favorites -a Farewell Celebration 
8:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
12:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
1:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
2:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
5:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
7:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:00 pm

THE U
26.1
Stellar Sunday
12:30 pm
Feel the Beat
1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Turn Down3:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Offensive Fowl5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room7:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Set Up8:00 pm
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Celebrity Page
06-14-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
06-10-20191:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy2:30 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not3:00 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father3:30 pm
King of the Hill
Keeping Up With Our Jonses4:00 pm
American Dad!
Helping Handis4:30 pm
American Dad!
Tears of a Clooney5:00 pm
King of the Hill
The Company Man5:30 pm
Family Guy
Mr. and Mrs. Stewie6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Father, the Son and the Holy Fonz6:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
When the Bough Breaks8:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Birds of a Feather8:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead4:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders5:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped6:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection7:00 pm
Vega$
Night of a Thousand Eyes8:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
12:00 pm
  movie   In Self Defense
2:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
4:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Game Changers
5:00 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend1:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn2:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope3:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere4:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath5:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway6:00 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost7:00 pm
Heartland
Be Careful What You Wish For8:00 pm

MCTV
34
 A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
It Is Written
12:30 pm
God's Hand on America
1:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
 We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
3:00 pm
Championing the Cause
3:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 pm
The Vous
5:00 pm
Brilla
6:00 pm
Music Videos
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary8:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem8:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
 White Collar
Controlling Interest12:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan1:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker2:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure3:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper4:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed5:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed6:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart7:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock8:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
8:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 M. Asam Beauty
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Household Helpers
3:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   El Capitán Mantarraya
1:00 pm
  movie   Al Fin a Solas
3:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
LOL
5:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto 
8:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile10:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar1:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador4:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
7:00 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino 
8:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  sports   Vive el Fútbol
12:30 pm
Law & order
1:00 pm
Law & order
2:00 pm
Law & order
3:00 pm
Law & order
4:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
5:00 pm
  movie   Definitely, Maybe
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
Celebrity Page
06-14-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
06-10-20191:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy2:30 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not3:00 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father3:30 pm
King of the Hill
Keeping Up With Our Jonses4:00 pm
American Dad!
Helping Handis4:30 pm
American Dad!
Tears of a Clooney5:00 pm
King of the Hill
The Company Man5:30 pm
Family Guy
Mr. and Mrs. Stewie6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Father, the Son and the Holy Fonz6:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Profiler
Venom4:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two5:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Living Nightmare8:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater12:30 pm
  sports   Incredible Dog Challenge: USS Midway
1:00 pm
  sports   Xterra World Championship: From Maui
2:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Inauguration8:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead4:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders5:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped6:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection7:00 pm
Vega$
Night of a Thousand Eyes8:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Extra
06-15-20191:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-22-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20183:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
04-24-20184:30 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act5:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary8:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary8:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem8:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
 White Collar
Controlling Interest12:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan1:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker2:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure3:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper4:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed5:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed6:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart7:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock8:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
8:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
  movie    The Story of GI Joe
11:00 am
  movie   Three Came Home
1:00 pm
Yellowstone Symphony
3:00 pm
  movie   Mantovani, the King of Strings
4:00 pm
Assia - Live in Concert: A Musical Extravaganza
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Harry Warren Salute7:00 pm
American Experience
Amelia Earhart8:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
 Gatten
12:10 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
5:10 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Open Water 3: Cage Dive
12:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
4:00 pm
  movie   Ip Man
6:00 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3 
8:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie8:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear8:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
La fortaleza
3:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
  movie   La Hermandad 
8:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
La fortaleza
3:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
  movie   La Hermandad 
8:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Reader
1:30 pm
Treasures Seeking
3:00 pm
Door of Fortune
3:45 pm
TV Drama
4:55 pm
Local Programming Happy Chinese
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
China's Public Opinion Field
7:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
New Money
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Transforming Lives
5:00 pm
Salvation Ministries
5:30 pm
Door of Hope
6:00 pm
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game1:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado3:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies3:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA 154
CFL XIII8:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
1:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
2:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
5:00 pm
  movie   Lawman
7:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
8:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
12:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
1:00 pm
Jbw Diamond Timepieces
2:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
3:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Paris Collection
4:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
5:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
6:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
7:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
8:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
  movie    Oro y Polvo
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
3:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Bermuda
Haití vs. Bermuda4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua 
Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua7:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
 How the West Was Won
The Macahans11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
7:15 pm

JN
66.4
Parking Wars
Episode 3812:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 391:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 401:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 422:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris3:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie4:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya5:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair7:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill8:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Seminole
11:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com