Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60690  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chicago, IL 60690. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

WBBM
2
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
The Division
Insult to the Body7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications8:00 pm
Family Law
Film at Eleven9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land 
Out of Bounds2:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Division
Insult to the Body7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications8:00 pm
Family Law
Film at Eleven9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land 
Out of Bounds2:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:05 am

CW7HD
3.2
Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black7:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-21-20189:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie10:30 pm
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door11:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Jewelry Television 
1:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared9:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5 
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-20-20191:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda 
02-20-20192:07 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection8:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   The Tin Star
7:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh 
1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
Access Live
02-20-20191:37 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Leapin' Lizards7:00 pm
Frasier
Kisses Sweeter than Wine7:30 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl8:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive9:00 pm
The Office
Lotto9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant7:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:05 pm
Extra
02-20-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19412:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   The Goldbergs
There Can Be Only One Highlander Club7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Danny Romero and Pat McGonigle1:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Quest for Fire8:00 pm
Motion
Denali8:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Father's Day Food & Beer Pairings11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Sweet Home Chicago11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Quest for Fire12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Crawfish12:30 am
Motion
Denali1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Quality Handbags1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Playroom/Mud Room Makeover2:00 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Blackish
Twindependence7:00 pm
Blackish
Black Nanny7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:00 am
Friends
The One with the Stain12:30 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie   City of Industry
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Eye
9:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter 
1:00 am

TBD
9.4
Because Science
7:00 pm
Because Science
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie 
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
The Civil War
Simply Murder---1863; Universe of Battle---186310:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Nature 
Volcano Day2:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
The Civil War
Simply Murder---1863; Universe of Battle---186310:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Nature 
Volcano Day2:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new   Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter12:30 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:30 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero12:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear1:00 am
Father Brown 
The Hand of Lucia2:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   The Goldbergs
There Can Be Only One Highlander Club7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-201912:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Trisha Yearwood is Here with the Scoop on Her New Album; Meet a Cooking Robot that Serves Recipes Developed by Chef Daniel Boulu12:37 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:37 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa7:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Persecution of the Palms8:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1149:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
9:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
10:00 pm
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
11:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin 
2:00 am

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Fish the Dish
Mixed7:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Nutty7:30 pm
The Doctors
Four Reasons You're Getting Fatter8:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Diane Keaton: Her Eating Disorder Confession9:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Mixed10:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Nutty10:30 pm
The Doctors
Four Reasons You're Getting Fatter11:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Diane Keaton: Her Eating Disorder Confession12:00 am
The Doctors
Did a Florida School Safety Drill Go Too Far?1:00 am
Paid Programming 
2:00 am

WOCK
13.4
  movie    Sympathy
6:40 pm
Wild Childs at Rooftop
7:30 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
8:50 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
9:25 pm
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
K-Phile
8:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Cooking Possible
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
K-Phile
1:30 am
Arirang Prime 
2:00 am

WOCK
13.6
  movie    Sympathy
6:40 pm
Wild Childs at Rooftop
7:30 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
8:50 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
9:25 pm
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music 
2:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black7:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201910:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11310:30 pm
Celebrity Page
02-20-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
The Detectives
Ghosts8:00 pm
The Detectives
On the Run9:00 pm
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth10:00 pm
The Detectives
Ghosts11:00 pm
The Detectives
On the Run12:00 am
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth1:00 am
The Detectives 
Ghosts2:00 am

WMKE
21.1
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
7:30 pm
Sam's Garage
8:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
American Car Prospector
11:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Colours of India
7:00 pm
The Public Interest
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie   Elephant Sighs
7:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: The Game
9:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Elephant Sighs
11:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: The Game
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports    College Basketball: Navy at Loyola (Md.)
Navy at Loyola (Md.)6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190048:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190378:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190379:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
190372:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared9:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5 
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
Unauthorized Biography
9:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Unauthorized Biography
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WWME
23
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon 
The Melted Man2:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon 
The Melted Man2:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter 
The Last Kill2:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon 
The Melted Man2:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
17-02-20198:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Live Health And Future
8:00 pm
Zyj Zdrowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions 
2:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Less Than Evil
6:30 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
7:50 pm
  movie   Princess Aurora
9:10 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
11:00 pm
Red Moon Blue Sun
12:10 am
  movie   Radio Star 
1:30 am

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Northwest
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Pulpit of Dream
12:20 am
Word of GwangLim
1:20 am
O-Ryun Church
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere 
2:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Electronic Showcase
7:00 pm
Household Helpers
8:00 pm
Beauty Scene
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos 
2:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Anahi Ametrine
7:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
8:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
9:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day 
2:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
8:00 pm
Shoe Spotlight Clearance
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry 
2:00 am

LATV
25.5
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Rokamole
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
ELZ
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Poder para cambiar
7:00 pm
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
8:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Vida dura
2:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Dr. Denese SkinScience
7:00 pm
Beauty Tools & Tips
8:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
9:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
10:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
12:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience 
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Gemstones
6:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
9:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
11:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
12:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
1:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor! 
2:00 am

THE U
26.1
ABC7 Eyewitness News on WCIU, The U
7:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own8:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19612:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am

UTOOHD
26.2
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door7:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Creighton at DePaul
Creighton at DePaul8:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie10:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Is a Serial - Killer Gang Murdering Young Men Across the U.S.?10:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Father vs. Mother of the Bride; Firing Up the Payment12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon 
The Melted Man2:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter 
The Last Kill2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche7:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot7:30 pm
  movie   Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 207:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 1)8:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 2)8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years 
The Method and a Message2:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant7:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence10:30 pm
TMZ
02-20-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-20-201911:30 pm
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
7:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
9:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn7:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days8:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
9:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda11:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:00 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Steven Furtick
8:30 pm
Living Proof
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
John Gray World
10:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
10:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Steven Furtick
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
10:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
1:30 am
Taking Care of Business
2:00 am

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens10:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude11:00 pm
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?11:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am

IONL
38.3
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues11:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven 
2:00 am

QVC
38.5
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring 
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere 
2:00 am

WESV
40.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
41.1
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared9:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5 
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   El Barón
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
7:00 pm
Law & Order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & Order 
2:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door7:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Creighton at DePaul
Creighton at DePaul8:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie10:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Is a Serial - Killer Gang Murdering Young Men Across the U.S.?10:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Father vs. Mother of the Bride; Firing Up the Payment12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Division
Insult to the Body7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications8:00 pm
Family Law
Film at Eleven9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land 
Out of Bounds2:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 207:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 1)8:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 2)8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years 
The Method and a Message2:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black7:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust11:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Great Phatsby Vol. 212:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
7:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
9:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn7:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days8:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
9:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda11:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

ION
55
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am

qubo
55.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens10:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude11:00 pm
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?11:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am

IONL
55.3
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues11:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven 
2:00 am

QVC
55.5
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring 
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Artbound
The Art of Basketweaving6:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Harmaleighs9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-20-201910:00 pm
  movie   Ball of Confusion: The 1968 Election
10:30 pm
Young Lincoln
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
28 Day Metabolism Makeover With Dr. Amy Myers 
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
  new   Rising
7:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Trails To Tsukiji
8:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
  new   Lunch On!
10:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Core Kyoto
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Design Talks Plus
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Rising
1:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
9:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
10:00 pm
Laura
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection8:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm7:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am

WCHU
61
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
17-02-20198:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
17-02-20198:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China News
7:00 pm
Focus Today
7:30 pm
China News
8:00 pm
TV Drama
9:00 pm
TV Drama
9:45 pm
Memory of China
10:30 pm
On the Way
11:00 pm
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
China Showbiz
1:30 am
TV Drama 
2:10 am

CCTV9
61.3
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
Culture Express
8:30 pm
China 24
9:15 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry 
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
  sports   Coach's Corner
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    College Basketball: Navy at Loyola (Md.)
Navy at Loyola (Md.)6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190048:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190378:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190379:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
190372:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   Semi-Tough
7:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
11:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic 
1:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry 
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
7:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
2:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Jesús
7:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
8:00 pm
Amar a muerte
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
En tierras salvajes
1:00 am
Programación pagada 
2:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
Field of Screams7:00 pm
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa7:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Persecution of the Palms8:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1149:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   The Tin Star
7:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com