Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60691  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WBBM
2
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
No Vacancy7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
No Vacancy7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
No Vacancy7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler 
12:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler 
12:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
12:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 76:30 pm
  new   NCIS
No Vacancy7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

CW7HD
3.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm
The Flash
Into the Void7:00 pm
Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20189:30 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-201912:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Amityville 3-D
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Lifeboat6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Deathwalker7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Believers8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
The Man with the Power12:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Top 20 Eliminations7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Sorry8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy7:30 pm
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping6:30 pm
The First 48
Shattered Dreams; Left to Die7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Wish8:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
5:00 pm
  movie   Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas 
12:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Top 20 Eliminations7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Sorry8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm
Frasier
Slow Tango in South Seattle7:00 pm
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All7:30 pm
Frasier
The Matchmaker8:00 pm
Frasier
Flour Child8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug9:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Locker Room
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Nurses' Day7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:35 pm
  new   TMZ
11:05 pm
  new   Extra
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:30 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:00 pm
Alice
Good Buddy Flo7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Rain8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Tempest in a Stew Pot7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Visit7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies8:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
More in Common
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes7:00 pm
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl8:00 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:00 pm
More in Common
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes11:00 pm
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl12:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Churched7:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction12:00 am

Antenna
9.2
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:30 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:00 pm
Alice
Good Buddy Flo7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Rain8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Great Continental Railway Journeys
Genoa to the Brenner Pass4:00 pm
Black Nouveau
Portrait Exhibit/America's Black Holocaust Museum5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
The Vietnam War
This Is What We Do (July 1967-December 1967)10:00 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey12:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Great Continental Railway Journeys
Genoa to the Brenner Pass4:00 pm
Black Nouveau
Portrait Exhibit/America's Black Holocaust Museum5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
The Vietnam War
This Is What We Do (July 1967-December 1967)10:00 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey12:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star8:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star8:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Check, Please!
6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout6:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 97:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Modus
Episode 211:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode 912:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star8:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Tempest in a Stew Pot7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Visit7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies8:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators 
Command and Control12:00 am

WOCK
13.1
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
6:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
7:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
9:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot! 
12:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
4:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
4:30 pm
After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Americas Now
4:15 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming New Money
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am

WOCK
13.6
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Three Days
6:40 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 November Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
November Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
4:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
4:30 pm
After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20185:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Flash
Into the Void7:00 pm
Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
The Day
4:00 pm
Global 3000
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 118:00 pm
  new   Murder In
Aix Island9:00 pm
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 1111:00 pm
Murder In 
Aix Island12:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Command Central7:00 pm
Ax Men
Ax to Grind8:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 pm
Most Daring 
Horror on the Highway 212:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    To Live and Die in L.A.
3:30 pm
  movie   Breaker! Breaker!
5:30 pm
  movie   The Great Escape
7:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
December Days11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Loss of Innocence12:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Culture, Traditions and Celebrations6:30 pm
Sasquatch'n
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
Cashing In
High Stakes10:00 pm
Studio 49
Quetzal Guerrero10:30 pm
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices
Petratera; La Mitra11:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand 
Under the Carpet12:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Amityville 3-D
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Lifeboat6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Deathwalker7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Believers8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
The Man with the Power12:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith USA Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Horse Trader7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin' Men7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Horse Trader7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin' Men7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am

H&I
23.2
House
Failure to Communicate4:00 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House
Distractions6:00 pm
Star Trek
Mudd's Women7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Horse Trader7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin' Men7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
12:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.5
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Onuri
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm

HSN
25.1
Holiday Food Gifts
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts
7:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care 
12:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Deck the Halls
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Summer Essentials
11:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions 
12:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet 
12:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Gifts We Love
3:00 pm
Fashion Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Practical Presents
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry 
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Jefa Status
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
12:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales 
12:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
7:00 pm
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive6:30 pm
The Flash
Into the Void7:00 pm
Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers11:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money12:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy4:00 pm
Couples Court
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1746:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer12:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Horse Trader7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin' Men7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am

METOO
26.4
House
Failure to Communicate4:00 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House
Distractions6:00 pm
Star Trek
Mudd's Women7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!6:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!6:30 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way7:00 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage 
11:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 127:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Marina Oswald and Priscilla Johnson McMillan8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin11:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    TMZ Live
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Nurses' Day7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Cool Hand Luke
1:30 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
4:30 pm
  movie   The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
7:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
9:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt 
12:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
12:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:30 pm
Heartland
All I Need Is You5:00 pm
Heartland
Written in Stone6:00 pm
Heartland
Brave New World7:00 pm
Heartland
Begin Again8:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
9:00 pm
Flipper
Class11:00 pm
Flipper 
The Inquiry12:00 am

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    At War With the Army
3:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Stake-Out5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Collar6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Heartland 
Diamond in the Rough12:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Scarecrow12:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Birds of Prey4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds5:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him6:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed7:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown8:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall9:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code10:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
38.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
Holiday Food Gifts
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts
7:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care 
12:00 am

WESV
40.1
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos 
12:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WMEU
48.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy4:00 pm
Couples Court
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1746:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer12:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler 
12:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
No Vacancy7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 127:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Marina Oswald and Priscilla Johnson McMillan8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin11:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
My Way8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball10:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Dogtown11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION
55
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Scarecrow12:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Scarecrow12:00 am

qubo
55.2
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Birds of Prey4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds5:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him6:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed7:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown8:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall9:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code10:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
55.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country7:30 pm
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched8:00 pm
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)9:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now! 
12:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Side By Side
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
11:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping6:30 pm
The First 48
Shattered Dreams; Left to Die7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Wish8:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Command Central7:00 pm
Ax Men
Ax to Grind8:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 pm
Most Daring 
Horror on the Highway 212:00 am

WCHU
61
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
12:00 am

WCHU
61.1
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
12:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Around China
4:09 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Happy Chinese
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 pm
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
Culture Express
8:30 pm
China 24
9:15 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
The World Today
12:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
7:29 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Air Force at Army
Air Force at Army6:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State8:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
Mait Team4:00 pm
CHiPs
Pressure Point5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
View of the Garden12:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Just Renting
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
4:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
5:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
10:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles 
12:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Holiday Food Gifts
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts
7:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care 
12:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
6:00 pm
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe
El Bruto7:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor 
Mariana y la Psicología12:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy7:30 pm
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice6:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Helping Hand7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock8:00 pm
All in the Family
Where's Archie?8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:00 am

JN
66.4
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators 
Command and Control12:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
5:00 pm
  movie   Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60691! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.