Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60693  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WBBM
2
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Flesh and Blood9:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Flesh and Blood9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Flesh and Blood9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Crossing Jordan
Sight Unseen1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stalker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Thrill Kill3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Hoosier Daddy9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Crossing Jordan
Sight Unseen1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stalker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Thrill Kill3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Hoosier Daddy9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20196:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
The American Food Book Hour9:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Flesh and Blood9:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-20201:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20203:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   The Raven
1:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World
3:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
5:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
7:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum 
9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Manifest 
Emergency Exit9:01 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm
The First 48 
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Manifest 
Emergency Exit9:01 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sisters8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lost Youth9:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2271:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9 
9:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz7:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Thank God, It's Friday8:30 pm
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You9:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20203:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24087:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Unsaid9:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Glam Lab
1:00 pm
Worth the Wait
1:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Pumped
3:00 pm
Best of Localish
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
My Go-To
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Bite Size
6:30 pm
Pumped
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
8:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Paid Program 
9:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton7:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine 
9:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz7:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Thank God, It's Friday8:30 pm
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You9:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?2:30 pm
History Detectives
PsychoPhone; War Dog Letter; Pancho Villa Watch Fob3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade4:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 28:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston9:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?2:30 pm
History Detectives
PsychoPhone; War Dog Letter; Pancho Villa Watch Fob3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade4:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 28:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:30 pm
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 22:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven3:00 pm
Vienna Blood
Episode Five4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen6:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID6:30 pm
NOVA
Saturn7:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective8:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw 
Episode Two9:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24087:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Unsaid9:00 pm

JN
12.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
9:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
1:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Bladder Relief - NOW!
5:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
6:00 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
7:00 pm
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
8:00 pm
Hot Tub Paradise 
9:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:10 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Hansik Of The Day
1:00 pm
I'm Live
1:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Global Business Report
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 pm
Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Icon
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 Korea Sings
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Korean Cuisine and Dining
6:40 pm
Hello Counselor
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 February Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Hansik Of The Day
1:00 pm
I'm Live
1:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Global Business Report
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 pm
Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls1:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20182:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20202:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players3:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20185:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!9:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 0512:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
Close Up
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Donau Village8:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing 
Black Boxes9:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 At Home With Dan
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
5:00 pm
Shark Solutions
7:00 pm
American West Jewelry
8:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti 
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie   Rollerball
1:00 pm
  movie   1984
3:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
5:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas
7:00 pm
  movie   Wild at Heart 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
My Boy
2:00 pm
  movie   This River
2:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
In the Box3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
The Results4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger4:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
6:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
A Game for Life; Not Just a Piece of Cloth9:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   The Raven
1:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World
3:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
5:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
7:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Believer's Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Paws & Tales
2:00 pm
Hope Generation
2:30 pm
MXTV
3:00 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
3:30 pm
Legal Edge
4:00 pm
Planetshakers TV
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Champions Walk
7:30 pm
Faith Matters
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm

WWME
23
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Price of Apples8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Get Fit or Go Fight9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Price of Apples8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Get Fit or Go Fight9:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
Pump Action1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Ensigns of Command8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Prophet Motive9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Price of Apples8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Get Fit or Go Fight9:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido 
9:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision 
9:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming Music Core
1:40 pm
Golden Garden
2:50 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
where is my home
6:30 pm
Human Documentary
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming CBS Special Document
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Living God
5:00 pm
SanJungHyun Pulpit
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise
8:50 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:10 am

HSN
25.1
President's Day Weekend Event
1:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam 
9:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
2:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 pm
All On FlexPay Event - Home
7:00 pm
All On FlexPay Event - Electronics
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose 
9:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 At Home With Dan
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
5:00 pm
Shark Solutions
7:00 pm
American West Jewelry
8:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti 
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo 
9:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Vive Más
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm
Cristo libera
9:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin 
9:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale6:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell9:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sweet Pawn of Mine2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Putt, Putt, Pawn2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown4:00 pm
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2275:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2216:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Price of Apples8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Get Fit or Go Fight9:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Nash Bridges
Pump Action1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Ensigns of Command8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Prophet Motive9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:30 pm
  movie   Jumper
7:00 pm
  movie   Hands of Stone 
9:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Group on a Hot Tin Roof2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin2:30 pm
Newhart
Would You Buy a Used Car From This Handyman?3:00 pm
Newhart
The Buck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Anatomy of a Stain4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Social Insecurity4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jackie Robinson, George Plimpton and Daniel Fader8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Dear Sally Rogers9:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy 
9:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy 
9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1202:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-17-20203:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-17-20204:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine 
9:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Network
11:50 am
  movie   Woman of the Year
2:30 pm
  movie   Crime in the Streets
5:00 pm
  movie   Get on the Bus
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
9:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   Fitzwilly
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Raffle3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty and the Newspaper Game3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur Post, Honorary Horse4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Discovers America4:30 pm
Heartland
Dare To Dream5:00 pm
Heartland
Hearts Run Free6:00 pm
Heartland
Dare To Dream7:00 pm
Heartland
Hearts Run Free8:00 pm
  movie   Billie 
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News 
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News 
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House1:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here2:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years9:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Translating God Ep 4
9:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
2:30 pm
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Translating God Ep 4
9:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Sacrifice9:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Scary Noise; Mighty Shield3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Jakers!
Father's Day5:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Lulu Time; Chocolate and Banana Soup6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball9:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Desperate Hours1:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For2:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning4:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job5:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues6:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call7:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking8:00 pm
The Listener 
Rogues' Gallery9:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration 
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
President's Day Weekend Event
1:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam 
9:00 pm

WESV
40.1
  movie    Película
12:00 pm
Esto es guerra
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico 
9:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing 
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sweet Pawn of Mine2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Putt, Putt, Pawn2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown4:00 pm
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2275:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2216:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Crossing Jordan
Sight Unseen1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stalker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Thrill Kill3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Hoosier Daddy9:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Flesh and Blood9:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Group on a Hot Tin Roof2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin2:30 pm
Newhart
Would You Buy a Used Car From This Handyman?3:00 pm
Newhart
The Buck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Anatomy of a Stain4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Social Insecurity4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jackie Robinson, George Plimpton and Daniel Fader8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Dear Sally Rogers9:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-20203:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-27-20193:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Repression8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Wrath9:00 pm

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Sacrifice9:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Sacrifice9:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Scary Noise; Mighty Shield3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Jakers!
Father's Day5:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Lulu Time; Chocolate and Banana Soup6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball9:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
Desperate Hours1:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For2:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning4:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job5:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues6:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call7:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking8:00 pm
The Listener 
Rogues' Gallery9:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration 
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
It's Sew Easy
Here Comes the Sun1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
All Star Quilts: Mark's Star1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Diesel Locomotive2:00 pm
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:00 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing6:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
6:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 66:57 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 77:49 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 6, Episode 88:41 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Inside Lens
1:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
2:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rediscover Japan: Cool Japan Award
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Anime Supernova
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Document 72 Hours
7:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
8:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm
The First 48 
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Rich vs. Poor2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Big vs. Small2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Use it or Lose It3:00 pm
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys4:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps6:00 pm
Ax Men
Boiling Point7:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Breaking Through9:00 pm

WCHU
61
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido 
9:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido 
9:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
1:00 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Culture Express
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
Global Business 
9:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Biz Kids
3:00 pm
Wild America
The Prickly Porcupine3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News 
9:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown4:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
  new   College Hoops Insiders
5:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180087:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180098:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker 
180109:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   Angel and the Badman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
3:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
5:00 pm
  movie   McLintock!
7:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration 
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News 
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Quantum Vacuum
1:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
2:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
3:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
4:00 pm
Cevherun 24K Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
Cevherun 24K Gold Jewelry
6:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
7:00 pm
Stylehq With Jess
8:00 pm
Stylehq With Jess 
9:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
President's Day Weekend Event
1:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam 
9:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Jeep Bubble Save; Airborn3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Grandma Fire Save; Zookeeper Down3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chattoocchee Baby Rescue; Metro Dade Fire; Rescue Doc4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Delta Heart Save; Oregon Dad Saves Daughter4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 15:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 25:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation7:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again8:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart9:00 pm

JN
66.4
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
9:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60693! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.