7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBBM
2
new  Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am

WBBMDT
2.1
new  Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new CBS Morning News
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
9:30 pm
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-15-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Rapture7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow2:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
new  America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new  America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
 MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming new TMZ
2:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:30 pm
Pet Project
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
11:30 pm
Pet Project
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Localish Bay Area
1:00 am
All Good
1:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Best of Localish
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs12:00 am
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs12:30 am
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby1:00 am
Local Programming Friends
3:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Earth’s Natural Wonders
10:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid2:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion3:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Earth’s Natural Wonders
10:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid2:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion3:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:30 am
Frontline
2:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Father Brown
The Numbers of the Beast7:00 pm
Shakespeare & Hathaway
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Now You See Him, Now You Don’t9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not
Unrequited Souls11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Numbers of the Beast12:00 am
Shakespeare & Hathaway
1:00 am
Death in Paradise
Now You See Him, Now You Don’t2:00 am
Thou Shalt Not
Unrequited Souls3:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am

WISN
12.1
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
8:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
9:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
10:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Cooking Possible
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Arirang Prime
3:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Cooking Possible
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Arirang Prime
3:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Wild Childs at Rooftop
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Cooking Possible
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Arirang Prime
3:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20201:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
new Celebrity Page
2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Sudden Death10:30 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
11:00 pm
movie Inukshuk
12:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
It Came From Out There3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Urban Reserves: Success in the City3:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Miz Mooz Shoes
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
8:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
2:00 am
Under the Tree
3:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 LATV Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
The Public Interest
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Rain Man
7:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
9:30 pm
movie Supernova
11:30 pm
movie Mad Max
1:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?3:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Sudden Death10:30 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
11:00 pm
movie Inukshuk
12:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
It Came From Out There3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Urban Reserves: Success in the City3:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Battlestar Galactica
Rapture7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow2:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:30 pm
Faith Matters
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
The Stand 2020
11:00 pm
Gospel Truth
2:30 am
Building Champions
3:00 am
The Hope Connection
3:30 am

WWME
23
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Live Health And Future
8:00 pm
Zyj Zdrowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Humanimal
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Bad Love
11:30 pm
Love With Flaws
12:20 am
Love With Flaws
12:55 am
movie Radio Star
1:30 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Northwest
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Pulpit of Dream
12:20 am
Local Programming Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Focus on Beauty
7:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
8:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
9:00 pm
Product Innovations
10:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
11:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
12:00 am
On the Go
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Lawn & Garden
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Miz Mooz Shoes
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
8:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
2:00 am
Under the Tree
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
8:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Vida dura
2:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
2:30 am
Voz de Dios
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Denim & Co.
7:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Gemstones
6:00 pm
ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202011:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20203:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served12:00 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today2:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
 MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24812:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Local Programming The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4112:30 am
new TMZ
3:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  PT 109
7:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
10:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
12:40 am
movie T-Men
3:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:30 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am

MCTV
34
 Grace & Truth Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Grace & Truth Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Natural Health Remedies
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Tesoros
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Operación Rescate
12:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
movie Primera Fila
2:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Natural Health Remedies
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am
Hello Fall
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
 Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served12:00 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new  Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am

DECADES
48.4
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do7:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
D’oh Canada11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
 Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
 Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
55.5
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am
Hello Fall
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara8:00 pm
The Historic Attucks Theatre: The Apollo of the South
9:00 pm
Charlie’s Place
9:30 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72510:30 pm
Blackademics Television
Chang; Sáenz11:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman11:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:00 am
Roadmap to Happiness With Gretchen Rubin
3:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Design Talks Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming Rising
8:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
9:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Lunch On!
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Core Kyoto
12:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
1:30 am
Local Programming Rising
2:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
DL y Compañia
9:30 pm
Mita y Mita
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

WCHU
61
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Faith Movers
9:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Grace & Truth Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am
Hello Fall
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Grace & Truth Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Taya Haircare
7:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 pm
One World Fashions
9:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
10:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
11:00 pm
One World Fashions
12:00 am
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge12:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?1:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel1:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert3:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay3:30 am

JN
66.4
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
movie  The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.