Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Niles, IL 60714  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WBBM
2
No More Dentures
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:10 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:39 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Gerry Cooney with Thomas Hauser4:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12-15-20194:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
12-14-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R10:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
No More Dentures
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:10 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:39 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Gerry Cooney with Thomas Hauser4:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12-15-20194:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
12-14-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R10:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
No More Dentures
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:10 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:39 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Gerry Cooney with Thomas Hauser4:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12-15-20194:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
12-14-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R10:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Rock and a Hard Place7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Sixteenth Minute8:00 am
Unforgettable
Up in Flames9:00 am
Medium 
The Man in the Mirror10:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Rock and a Hard Place7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Sixteenth Minute8:00 am
Unforgettable
Up in Flames9:00 am
Medium 
The Man in the Mirror10:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom3:30 am
Room Service
Gone Hollywood4:00 am
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas4:30 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Capybaras, Wallabies and Gorillas6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Polar Bears, Koalas and Lechwe Calf6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Medicine for Animals and Sea Lions7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Chimpanzees, Rhino Calves and Pandas7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Caring for Manatees in Florida; Rescuing Two Dogs Stuck on a Cliff; Puppy Proofing Your Home8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies8:30 am
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love9:30 am
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald10:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
12-14-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm10:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Wasp Woman
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
'Twas the Knives Before Christmas
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Nosferatu 
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
  new   Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today
12-14-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff7:30 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine8:00 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Manatee Move9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
The FBI Files
In Pursuit8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Treasure of Pancho Villa
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness5:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa6:00 am
Laramie
Company Man7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Mammals to the Max8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
It Takes a Village8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best Of: Delicious Adventures9:00 am
Sea Rescue
Amazing Journeys9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Hooked10:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:07 am
  new   All Access
12-13-20193:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
12-14-20197:00 am
NBC 5 Saturday@9am
8:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family9:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits10:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
We Love You, Miss Pringle3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Baby3:30 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby5:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Christmas Hart6:00 am
Kojak
Down a Long and Lonely River7:00 am
Kojak
Mojo8:00 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am
McCloud 
Shivaree on Delancy Street10:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
12-13-20192:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-23-20194:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Bewitched
Serena's Youth Pill2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Giuseppe McHale4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does an Opera5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson Goes to the Dentist6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle7:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go8:00 am
The Ropers
Mother's Wake8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale10:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Jeopardy!
10-19-20182:05 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:35 am
NEW Larry King
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
10:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Pet Project
2:00 am
Localish
2:30 am
Let's Dish
Hoppy Easter3:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies3:30 am
Deals
Wrong Kitchen Gadget? Improvise!4:00 am
Deals
Beer Uses4:30 am
Pet Project
5:00 am
Localish
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
Airfryer Oven
7:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:30 am
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart9:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Cooks With Rachael Ray9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City10:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Adelante, Chicago
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Cervical Cancer, Prenatal Yoga9:00 am
Weekend Workbench
Maintenance Matters9:30 am
HouseSmarts
10:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Bewitched
Serena's Youth Pill2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Giuseppe McHale4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does an Opera5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson Goes to the Dentist6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle7:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go8:00 am
The Ropers
Mother's Wake8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale10:00 am

WGN3
9.3
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am

TBD
9.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part One1:30 am
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two2:30 am
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Three3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys6:00 am
Garden Smart
6:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:00 am
American Woodshop
Beginning Turnings7:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
8:00 am
Making of Milwaukee 
Native Americans, Traders & Settlers, A City Is Born10:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part One1:30 am
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two2:30 am
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Three3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys6:00 am
Garden Smart
6:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:00 am
American Woodshop
Beginning Turnings7:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
8:00 am
Making of Milwaukee 
Native Americans, Traders & Settlers, A City Is Born10:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays 
10:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:30 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays 
10:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:30 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Encore Programming
2:00 am
Encore Programming
3:30 am
Encore Programming
5:00 am
Encore Programming
6:30 am
Encore Programming
8:00 am
Encore Programming 
9:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Call the Midwife
Season 6, Episode 52:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20194:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
History Detectives
Episode 10076:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman7:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
7:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3248:30 am
Pritzker Military Library Presents
9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando10:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
PBS NewsHour
12-13-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12-13-20195:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays 
10:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:30 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am

WISN
12.1
  sports    TBA
1:37 am
WISN 12 News
2:37 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Life Below Ground9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Beautiful Bermuda9:30 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek10:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark6:00 am
I Survived...
Teka; Robert; Debbie7:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Gang Fight9:00 am
L.A. Detectives 
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence10:00 am

WOCK
13.1
CMA Awards - Live!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
3:30 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Never Rake Again!
6:00 am
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women! 
10:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
PerformArts Reload
2:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Simply K Pop
4:00 am
Arirang Special
5:00 am
BizSmart
5:30 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload 
10:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
2:00 am
Biz Talk
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Icon
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
World Today
7:00 am
Assignment Asia
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
Biz Talk
8:30 am
World Today
9:00 am
Icon
9:30 am
World Today
10:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming The Merchant: Gaekju 2015
2:50 am
Stars' Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
4:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
KBS News 9
6:00 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:40 am
Dogs Are Incredible
7:40 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
10:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
PerformArts Reload
2:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Simply K Pop
4:00 am
Arirang Special
5:00 am
BizSmart
5:30 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload 
10:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
ES.TV
12-13-20192:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
12-13-20192:30 am
  new   The Doctors
The Doctors Exclusive: Gloria Gaynor's Major Spine Surgery3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
12-13-20194:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:00 am
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas5:30 am
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm Boris Becker2:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm 17 Again2:30 am
Wilsberg
The Last Phone Call3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Lola Upside Down
Episode 026:00 am
Nero Wolfe
Checkmate7:00 am
Lola Upside Down
Episode 029:00 am
Nero Wolfe 
Checkmate10:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
2:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
3:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
4:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
5:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
6:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
7:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
8:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
9:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL 
10:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
Jane's Gift Favorites
3:00 am
David's Holi-Yays
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Slippers & Pjs
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung 
10:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
  sports    World Class Boxing
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC 
10:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
9:30 am
India's World
10:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
Cagney & Lacey
Sorry, Right Number2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
How to Be Popular3:30 am
The Outer Limits
Production and Decay of Strange Particles4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Sorry, Right Number5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Private Sessions8:00 am
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo 1089:00 am
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S-1269:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Storytellers in Motion
Modern Indigenous Aboriginal Native Indian Dude2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Warehouse Garden, Cooking, and Mosquito Repellant3:30 am
  sports   Fighting For Peace
4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
6:00 am
  movie   Still Tibet
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Buying a University8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Wasp Woman
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
'Twas the Knives Before Christmas
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Nosferatu 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown 
10:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
2:00 am
From History to Hope
2:30 am
Joni
3:00 am
Infomercial - WWMD
5:00 am
Love Israel
6:00 am
The Living Stone
6:30 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 am
Hope Generation
7:30 am
Abundant Life
8:00 am
Planetshakers TV
8:30 am
The Cross
9:00 am
The Hope Connection
9:30 am
Building Champions
10:00 am

WWME
23
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Eternal Rectangle4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Start the New Year Right5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett General Hospital5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Death of Bat Masterson6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Secret Is Death6:30 am
Trackdown
The Feud7:00 am
Trackdown
The Samaritan7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady of the Fifth Moon8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Two Plus One8:30 am
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train 
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Eternal Rectangle4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Start the New Year Right5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett General Hospital5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Death of Bat Masterson6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Secret Is Death6:30 am
Trackdown
The Feud7:00 am
Trackdown
The Samaritan7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady of the Fifth Moon8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Two Plus One8:30 am
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train 
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
Top Gum2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cop in a Bottle3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Phantom Ring5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Jolly Roger5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin's Nest6:00 am
Batman
The Bird's Last Jest6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Now You See It8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver 
The Odd Triple10:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Eternal Rectangle4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Start the New Year Right5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett General Hospital5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Death of Bat Masterson6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Secret Is Death6:30 am
Trackdown
The Feud7:00 am
Trackdown
The Samaritan7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady of the Fifth Moon8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Two Plus One8:30 am
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train 
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions 
10:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Surprise Mystery TV
1:55 am
This Evening
3:05 am
UHD Special
4:00 am
MBC News Desk
5:00 am
The King of Mask Singer
5:45 am
No Second Chance
7:00 am
No Second Chance
7:30 am
Exploring the World
8:00 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Human Documentary 
9:50 am

MC-TV
24.6
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Christian Cultural Square
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming World Pulpit
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone 
10:00 am

HSN2
25.2
All On FlexPay Gift Event
2:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
3:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
4:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
5:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
6:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
7:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
8:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
9:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event 
10:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
2:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
3:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
4:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
5:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
6:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
7:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
8:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
9:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL 
10:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
Jane's Gift Favorites
3:00 am
David's Holi-Yays
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Slippers & Pjs
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung 
10:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports    World Class Boxing
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC 
10:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Películas o documentales
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales 
10:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 am
Amy's 10th Anniversary
3:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System 
10:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
2:00 am
The Best of George Carlin
3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
Airfryer Oven
5:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 am
Never Rake Again! 
10:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Possimpible3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-27-20193:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sued For Sushi; Passed Down Puppy4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Red Card Redemption; Fundraising Fuss4:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs5:00 am
Pets.TV
5:30 am
Career Day
6:00 am
26 N. Halsted
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
12-13-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
California Sea Lions6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animal Families of New Zealand7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and Mike9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
A Girl for Goober9:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper10:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Eternal Rectangle4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Start the New Year Right5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett General Hospital5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Death of Bat Masterson6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Secret Is Death6:30 am
Trackdown
The Feud7:00 am
Trackdown
The Samaritan7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady of the Fifth Moon8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Two Plus One8:30 am
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train 
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Top Gum2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cop in a Bottle3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Phantom Ring5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Jolly Roger5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin's Nest6:00 am
Batman
The Bird's Last Jest6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Now You See It8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver 
The Odd Triple10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
In the Cut
Mind Your Business2:00 am
In the Cut
Three's a Crowd2:30 am
Scandal
A Door Marked Exit3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler5:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son6:30 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa7:00 am
One on One
Tame Me, I'm the Shrew7:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Living the NFL Dream8:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Impossible Dreams on the Way Green Bay8:30 am
Animal Tails
Feathered Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Cold Weather Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life10:00 am

DECADES
26.6
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
Decoy
First Arrest6:00 am
Decoy
The Lost Ones6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Celebrities & The Law7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Planets8:00 am
Beakman's World
Boats, Beakmania & Airplanes8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am

WLPD
30.1
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Real
Ashanti2:30 am
  new   TMZ
12-13-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
LifeLock Protection
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Night and Day
12:00 am
  movie   Come to the Stable
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Hidden Gold
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Takes a Vacation
8:25 am
  movie   Girl Crazy 
10:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Mister Ed
Wilbur and Ed in Show Biz2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strange Salvage3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Survey3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Who's Afraid of the Big Eclipse; Hold Your Breath!; Pumpkin Heads6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Best of Enemies7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Zebra8:00 am
Green Acres
Jealousy, English Style8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Going Steady9:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk10:00 am

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Upgrade Your Home6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Upgrade Your Home6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
8:00 am
The Barkleys
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro9:00 am
  new   Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Kings World9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
A Tale of Two Cities10:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Storm Proof Your Life
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
  new   Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
  new   Hope For The Holidays "Wyoming Christmas" Part 2
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
Un día en tu casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am
Visión del futuro
3:30 am
Principios de éxito
4:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
4:30 am
Vida real
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Vivencias
6:00 am
En Dios confiamos
6:30 am
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
Enlace ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Código de vida
10:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Storm Proof Your Life
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
  new   Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
  new   Hope For The Holidays "Wyoming Christmas" Part 2
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
  movie   Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album 
10:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 am
Being Ian
Miss Tween-Age Burnaby10:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce 
10:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

QVC
38.5
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone 
10:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
12-13-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
California Sea Lions6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animal Families of New Zealand7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and Mike9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
A Girl for Goober9:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper10:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Rock and a Hard Place7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Sixteenth Minute8:00 am
Unforgettable
Up in Flames9:00 am
Medium 
The Man in the Mirror10:00 am

WMEU
48.3
No More Dentures
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:10 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:39 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Gerry Cooney with Thomas Hauser4:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12-15-20194:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
12-14-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R10:00 am

DECADES
48.4
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
Decoy
First Arrest6:00 am
Decoy
The Lost Ones6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Celebrities & The Law7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Planets8:00 am
Beakman's World
Boats, Beakmania & Airplanes8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
No More Dentures
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies9:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 21 Missing Children and 2 Adults9:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building and Growing a Business10:00 am

ION
55
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
  movie   Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album 
10:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
  movie   Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album 
10:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 am
Being Ian
Miss Tween-Age Burnaby10:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce 
10:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

QVC
55.5
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs6:30 am
Wilderness Journal
7:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
7:30 am
Michigan out of Doors
8:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Three Rivers Lodge Part Two8:30 am
Garden Smart
9:00 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light10:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Dining With the Chef
2:10 am
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
3:10 am
Local Programming Asia Fashion Express
4:10 am
Sneakers
5:10 am
Cycle Around Japan
6:10 am
NHK World Prime
7:10 am
  new   Biz Stream
8:10 am
Local Programming   new   The Words of Emperor Showa
9:10 am
Sneakers 
10:10 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Hope for Christmas
6:00 am
  new   THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
UniMás
8:30 am
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une 
9:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
The FBI Files
In Pursuit8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
10:00 am

WCHU
61
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
10:00 am

CCTV
61.2
On the Way
2:17 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama 
9:45 am

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
2:00 am
Assignment Asia
2:30 am
Full Frame
3:00 am
World Today
4:00 am
Travelogue
4:30 am
World Today
5:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 am
Big Story
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
Rediscovering China
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Full Frame 
10:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Time of Glory
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Word of Truth
6:30 am
Logos Baptist Assembly
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Upgrade Your Home6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Film Room7:00 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2002: Anquan Boldin/Florida State at Florida
2002: Anquan Boldin/Florida State at Florida7:30 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2004: Devin Hester/Louisville at Miami
2004: Devin Hester/Louisville at Miami8:00 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2009: C.J. Spiller/Clemson at North Carolina State
2009: C.J. Spiller/Clemson at North Carolina State9:00 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2015: Frank Beamer/Virginia Tech at Virginia 
2015: Frank Beamer/Virginia Tech at Virginia10:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
La Femme Nikita
Not Was2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Christopher vs. Katie9:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs10:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Upgrade Your Home6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Isomers Skincare
2:00 am
Super Saturday
3:00 am
Super Saturday
4:00 am
Super Saturday
5:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
6:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
7:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Heather Dubrow
8:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Heather Dubrow
9:00 am
Wake Up Gifts 
10:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone 
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20193:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-24-20194:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-20194:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Generosidad y compañerismo7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Dulzura, humor e individualidad9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff7:30 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine8:00 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Manatee Move9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp2:00 am
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday2:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace3:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Tom T. Hall5:00 am
Laredo
Lazyfoot, Where Are You?5:30 am
The Quest
Welcome to America, Jade Snow6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Bed Making8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Unwelcome Neighbor9:00 am
Guns of Paradise 
Treasure10:00 am

JN
66.4
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark6:00 am
I Survived...
Teka; Robert; Debbie7:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Gang Fight9:00 am
L.A. Detectives 
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence10:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Treasure of Pancho Villa
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness5:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa6:00 am
Laramie
Company Man7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Mammals to the Max8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
It Takes a Village8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best Of: Delicious Adventures9:00 am
Sea Rescue
Amazing Journeys9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Hooked10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60714! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.