Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Niles, IL 60714  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  new   TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Medium
But for the Grace of God10:00 am
Medium
To Have and to Hold11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian2:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game5:00 pm
The Closer 
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
But for the Grace of God10:00 am
Medium
To Have and to Hold11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian2:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game5:00 pm
The Closer 
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Tamales11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Tamron Hall
10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman12:30 pm
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-25-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters2:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    Beyond the Door III
9:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap 
Genesis Part II6:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction11:00 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Laramie
The Runt10:00 am
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone 
5:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Warning: Adorable Puppy in Court!12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1581:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:00 am
Hazel
The Crush10:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter11:00 am
That Girl
Chef's Night Out11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
10:30 am
Local Programming Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
More in Common
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
4:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
6:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News 
5:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:00 am
Hazel
The Crush10:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter11:00 am
That Girl
Chef's Night Out11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

TBD
9.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money2:30 pm
History Detectives
Andrew Jackson's Mouth, Barton Letter, Spybook3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 pm
Fake or Fortune?
Nicholson5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money2:30 pm
History Detectives
Andrew Jackson's Mouth, Barton Letter, Spybook3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 pm
Fake or Fortune?
Nicholson5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special1:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams4:30 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
10:00 am
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
12:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
1:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Local Programming Martha Bakes
6:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Independent Lens 
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm

WISN
12.1
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA 
6:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I'm Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate 
6:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
China 24
10:15 am
Global Business
11:00 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Icon
5:30 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Korea Sings
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I'm Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate 
6:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Access Daily
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters1:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-20172:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Spirit of Stories: Ojibway12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Jumpship3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Michael Massie4:30 pm
Native Planet
United States5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
6:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts 
6:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
10:00 am
Pinkafe
11:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi 
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Fled
9:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
11:00 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
3:30 pm
  movie   Carrie 
5:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Spirit of Stories: Ojibway12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Jumpship3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Michael Massie4:30 pm
Native Planet
United States5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Beyond the Door III
9:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap 
Genesis Part II6:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
10:30 am
Faith Today
11:00 am
Live Big
12:00 pm
Glory Road TV Show
12:30 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hope Generation
2:30 pm
MXTV
3:00 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
3:30 pm
Legal Edge
4:00 pm
Planetshakers TV
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm

WWME
23
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Zodiac6:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
6:01 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA 
12:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
UA 9 TV 
6:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
Lights and Shadows
12:00 pm
Local Programming Music Core
1:40 pm
Golden Garden
2:50 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
MC-TV Invitation
11:30 am
The Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming CBS Special Document
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Living God
5:00 pm
SanJungHyun Pulpit
5:50 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty 
6:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Tomorrow's Technology Today
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
Summer Beauty
12:00 pm
Home Essentials
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
3:00 pm
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Summer Beauty
5:00 pm
Coin Collector 
6:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
6:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts 
6:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
10:00 am
Pinkafe
11:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
6:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 pm
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Vive Más
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Local Programming It Cosmetics
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
2:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
5:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   The People's Court
10:00 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Depo Man5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town6:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw4:00 pm
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1585:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Zodiac6:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Law & Order
Blood10:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow11:00 am
Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Donna Reed Show
The Principle of the Thing10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff vs. Mary10:30 am
Family Affair
Goodbye, Mrs. Beasley11:00 am
Family Affair
Buffy's Fair Lady11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Cannonball Bookmobile12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Man Called Cyrus Plout12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Square Shaped Room1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted Over Heels1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Think Smartly---Vote Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Way We Weren't2:30 pm
Newhart
The Stratford Wives3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Pilot Episode3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Louise in a Bind4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Thesis4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 
6:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
The Real
Paola Núñez11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1552:30 pm
  new   Extra
3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Rio Bravo
8:15 am
  movie   True Grit
11:20 am
  movie   Chisum
2:10 pm
  movie   Three Godfathers 
4:35 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
4:00 pm
Mister Ed
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland 
6:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Robin Hood Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Future12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street1:00 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Aerialist5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New6:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
2:30 pm
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Bloodline10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman's Ark11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Mission Home; Many Knights1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Squirt's Story; Real Sword1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
To Flea or Not to Flea; Eddy's Sleepover3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Hold It!; Journey To The Centre Of Stacey's Closet4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
The Tubtastic Tuo; Mr. Nestor's Mother's Momma4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk's Magic Treasure5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia6:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia11:00 am
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution11:30 am
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats12:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst3:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm
The Listener 
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
6:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty 
6:00 pm

WESV
40.1
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron 
6:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
Local Programming Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar 
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules 
6:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw4:00 pm
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1585:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Medium
But for the Grace of God10:00 am
Medium
To Have and to Hold11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian2:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game5:00 pm
The Closer 
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new   TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Donna Reed Show
The Principle of the Thing10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff vs. Mary10:30 am
Family Affair
Goodbye, Mrs. Beasley11:00 am
Family Affair
Buffy's Fair Lady11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Cannonball Bookmobile12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Man Called Cyrus Plout12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Square Shaped Room1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted Over Heels1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Think Smartly---Vote Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Way We Weren't2:30 pm
Newhart
The Stratford Wives3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Pilot Episode3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Louise in a Bind4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Thesis4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 
6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Dateline
Unimaginable10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202011:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-25-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

ION
55
Criminal Minds
Bloodline10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
Bloodline10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman's Ark11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Mission Home; Many Knights1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Squirt's Story; Real Sword1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
To Flea or Not to Flea; Eddy's Sleepover3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Hold It!; Journey To The Centre Of Stacey's Closet4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
The Tubtastic Tuo; Mr. Nestor's Mother's Momma4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk's Magic Treasure5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia6:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia11:00 am
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution11:30 am
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats12:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst3:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm
The Listener 
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
6:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Peg + Cat
10:30 am
Molly of Denali
11:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
2:00 pm
American Woodshop
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble5:00 pm
Cyberchase
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Medical Frontiers
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Local Programming La reina Ester
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Clash of the Titans
2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul? 
6:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 54:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 64:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
6:00 pm

WCHU
61
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
6:01 pm

JEWEL
61.1
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Local Programming Biz Kids
3:00 pm
Wild America
Queen of the Ice3:30 pm
Local Programming Faith Cathedral Church
4:30 pm
Local Programming Salem Baptist Church 
6:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
5:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
6:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On 
6:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
6:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Beautiful Bedroom
10:00 am
Gifts From Apple Electronics
11:00 am
Premiere: Hoover
12:00 pm
Practical Ideas
1:00 pm
Waggoner Chocolates!
2:00 pm
Waggoner Chocolates!
3:00 pm
Happy Hour: Best Ideas
4:00 pm
Premiere: Hoover
5:00 pm
Waggoner Chocolates! 
6:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty 
6:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
6:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction11:00 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
The Mural10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart3:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV6:00 pm

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA 
6:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Laramie
The Runt10:00 am
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60714! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.