Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kankakee, IL 60902  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kankakee, IL 60902. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WBBM
2
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
Yard Wars
11:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
Yard Wars
11:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
Yard Wars
11:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild9:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks10:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels10:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm
Profiler
Spree of Love4:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild9:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks10:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels10:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm
Profiler
Spree of Love4:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
The Inspectors
10:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
11:00 am
Yard Revolution 2019
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  movie    Beyond the Myth
7:00 am
  new   On the Money
07-20-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs11:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:30 am
Wipeout
Summer Sneak Peek12:00 pm
Wipeout
Exes and OHH's!1:00 pm
  movie   Cloverfield
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway9:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life10:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games11:30 am
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion12:45 pm
Space: 1999
Voyager's Return2:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain3:15 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
3:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm
  movie   Police Academy 
4:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset 
4:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
Consumer 101
1:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
1:30 pm
Vets Saving Pets
2:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
2:30 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
3:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming10:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow1:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?4:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
10:00 am
Into the Outdoors
10:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
12:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #31:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates4:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
Built to Last
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
African American Short Films
1:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Right This Minute
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Chocolate8:30 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles9:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Cheese Enchiladas9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Chef Calvin's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Real Life 101
10:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
11:00 am
Sanctuary
12:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
12:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Studio Space1:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Master Suite Becomes the Ultimate Master Retreat1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Passion for Cheese2:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pesto Buddy2:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Homeward Bound3:00 pm
Motion
3:30 pm
The Balancing Act
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Bill Winston
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
10:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
07-15-201910:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Curacao11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-18-201911:30 am
At the Forefront
12:00 pm
  sports   Lee Smith: A Hall of Fame Tribute
12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs1:10 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates4:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    A Hole in the Head
6:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League10:30 am
The Addams Family
11:00 am
The Addams Family
11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Work
12:00 pm
  movie   Stripes
2:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 am
FailFactory
9:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:30 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros9:00 am
Biz Kid$
All in the Family9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Tuscany10:00 am
10thirtysix
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?11:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Red Rocks Homecoming2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Camping In4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:30 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros9:00 am
Biz Kid$
All in the Family9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Tuscany10:00 am
10thirtysix
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?11:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Red Rocks Homecoming2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Camping In4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie10:00 am
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?10:30 am
Museum Access
Mystic Seaport Museum - Mystic, CT11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day12:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 11:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 23:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 34:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Quarter Final9:00 am
Queen Mother
10:00 am
Father Brown
The Darkest Noon11:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Outrageous Fortune12:00 pm
Death in Paradise
1:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dogleg Murders2:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder in Montparnasse3:00 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Vicious Vet4:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new    WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am
Up Front with Mike Gousha
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201910:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Vacation Creation
12:00 pm
Kill It, Clean It, Cook It
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
  new   Military Makeover
07-15-20193:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards3:30 pm
Kickin' It
Gabrielle Union4:00 pm

JN
12.2
 Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 6912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 711:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 721:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 732:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 742:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce3:00 pm
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda4:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
8:00 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
9:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
10:00 am
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
1:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Big Story
9:00 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Rediscovering China
10:30 am
China 24
11:15 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Faces of Africa
12:30 pm
Travelogue
1:00 pm
Talk Africa
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
Crossover
3:15 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 Backpack Travels
8:10 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
9:40 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:10 am
Windows on Both Koreans
10:40 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
11:20 am
Mother Of Mine
12:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
12:50 pm
Mother Of Mine
1:30 pm
Mother Of Mine
2:10 pm
Korea Sings
2:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Crossfire International Youth Conference
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD
13.8
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  sports   John Gillespie's Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
9:30 am
  sports   Larry Smith Outdoors
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
Tummy Tuck
12:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  movie   The Curse of Inferno
2:00 pm
  movie   Cold Deck 
4:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Inspector Nardone
The Everywhere Gang8:00 am
The Heavy Water War
9:00 am
Cain
The Island10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Grandma Faints11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I Don't Want to Be a Bonobo11:30 am
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 0112:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
 Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever11:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Art of Living
8:30 am
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
The Public Interest
11:00 am
India's World
11:30 am
World Panorama
12:00 pm
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders8:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
07-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards3:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway9:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life10:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games11:30 am
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion12:45 pm
Space: 1999
Voyager's Return2:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain3:15 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show4:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Safari
Giraffe10:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land12:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold3:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show4:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
La fortaleza
3:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 Visiting Care Expedition
8:10 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
9:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
10:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
12:35 pm
  movie   Radio Star
1:50 pm
Love Me
3:10 pm

MCTV
24.6
New Eden Promise
8:30 am
Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Word of Myungsung
10:00 am
Power of Words
10:50 am
Food of Life
11:20 am
Word of Grace
11:50 am
CBS Special Document
12:30 pm
Onuri
1:20 pm
Lee Young Hoon - With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors 
4:20 pm

HSN
25.1
 Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 The Download on Electronics
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 am
Joy Mangano Clearance
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
1:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
4:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Christmas in July Sale
9:00 am
Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday - Christmas in July (R) 
4:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming 
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
8:30 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Economía de Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
10:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
10:30 am
Programa Infantil
11:00 am
Vida dura
11:30 am
Celebración
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm
Películas o documentales
2:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
3:00 pm
En contacto
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane Clearance
11:00 am
Vionic-Footwear
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
4:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 How to Lift Saggy Skin
8:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
9:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
10:00 am
Pretty Women
11:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
1:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 pm

THE U
26.1
 Apostolic Church of God
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile11:00 am
Pets.TV
11:30 am
Career Day
12:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-16-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
07-15-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pleasing Peonies10:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Awesome Outdoor Living11:00 am
  new   LatiNation
07-15-201911:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
07-15-201912:00 pm
Celebrity Page
07-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
07-15-20191:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
1:30 pm
Through the Decades
2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan4:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show4:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Safari
Giraffe10:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land12:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold3:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won9:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners10:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching11:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
3:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow8:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die10:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Woman in White12:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death1:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders2:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack3:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Ghost of Carter Gault4:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps11:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps11:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
11:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

Movie
32.2
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud10:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
12:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Sore Joints?
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide10:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown11:00 am
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
1:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
3:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Kingdom of Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Kingdom of Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
2:30 pm
  movie   Stagecoach to Denver
3:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
11:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 pm

WWTOE
35.4
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons4:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Babar
Between Friends8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTPX
38.3
 Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
8:00 am
Super Rare 1907 Stunning Gold Coin
9:00 am
White Collar
Identity Crisis10:00 am
White Collar
Compromising Positions11:00 am
White Collar
Ancient History12:00 pm
White Collar
Gloves Off1:00 pm
White Collar
Vested Interest2:00 pm
White Collar
Family Business3:00 pm
White Collar
Brass Tracks4:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
JFK and the Moon
11:00 am
Rare Old 1894 Unique Gold Coin
12:00 pm
1999 - 2009 State Quarters Gem Proof
1:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
2:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
4:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Lío de Faldas
1:00 pm
  movie   Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
3:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  movie   The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
10:30 am
  movie   Red
1:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
3:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
She-Ra
11:00 am
She-Ra
11:30 am
He-Man
12:00 pm
He-Man
12:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
1:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
4:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
07-15-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pleasing Peonies10:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Awesome Outdoor Living11:00 am
  new   LatiNation
07-15-201911:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
07-15-201912:00 pm
Celebrity Page
07-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
07-15-20191:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
1:30 pm
Through the Decades
2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan4:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild9:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks10:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels10:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm
Profiler
Spree of Love4:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
Yard Wars
11:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow8:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die10:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Woman in White12:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death1:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders2:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack3:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Ghost of Carter Gault4:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Christ Church of Oak Brook
8:30 am
Freethought Matters
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Yard Wars
10:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
10:30 am
At home in chicagoland
11:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Extra
07-27-20191:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-27-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20183:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20184:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons4:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons4:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Babar
Between Friends8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXEDT3
55.3
 Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
8:00 am
Super Rare 1907 Stunning Gold Coin
9:00 am
White Collar
Identity Crisis10:00 am
White Collar
Compromising Positions11:00 am
White Collar
Ancient History12:00 pm
White Collar
Gloves Off1:00 pm
White Collar
Vested Interest2:00 pm
White Collar
Family Business3:00 pm
White Collar
Brass Tracks4:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
JFK and the Moon
11:00 am
Rare Old 1894 Unique Gold Coin
12:00 pm
1999 - 2009 State Quarters Gem Proof
1:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
2:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
4:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Savor Indiana
8:30 am
Eye On Arts
9:00 am
Journey Indiana
9:30 am
The Roundtable Perspective
10:00 am
The Whitney Reynolds Show
10:30 am
  movie   His Girl Friday
11:00 am
  movie   Charade
12:55 pm
The Whole Heart Solution With Dr. Joel Kahn
3:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
9:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
The Spirit of Kendo
12:10 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming   sports   Face-to-Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
 El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
9:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
10:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
Vecinos
12:00 pm
  movie   Explosión solar
12:30 pm
  movie   X-Men: First Class 
3:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset 
4:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever11:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm

WCHU
61
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
La fortaleza
3:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
La fortaleza
3:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
China Showbiz
9:45 am
Door of Fortune
10:45 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Reader
1:30 pm
Treasures Seeking
3:00 pm
Door of Fortune 
3:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Icon
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
New Money
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Bountiful Blessings
8:30 am
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:30 am
Salem Baptist Church
11:00 am
Nature's Formula
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders8:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
07-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards3:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:30 am
Total Toner
9:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
11:00 am
  sports   The Given Right
11:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
12:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
12:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
2:00 pm
  movie   3 Strikes 
4:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Kingdom of Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
4:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Kingdom of Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Sizzle
8:00 am
Gifts From Apple Electronics
9:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
10:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
11:00 am
Invicta Watches
12:00 pm
Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
2:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
3:00 pm
Gifts From Apple Electronics
4:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Como dice el dicho
De joven de ilusiones, de viejo de recuerdos8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
LCL Al Punto Chicago
10:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Toluca vs. Querétaro
Toluca vs. Querétaro11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Como pecas, pagas3:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que se casa, para su casa4:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm
  movie   Police Academy 
4:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest8:00 am
Shane
The Other Image9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story11:30 am
  new   Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
4:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 6912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 711:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 721:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 732:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 742:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce3:00 pm
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda4:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
2:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com