1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face on the Bar-Room Floor7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Legacy8:00 am
Unforgettable
Memory Kings9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Homestyle Entertaining8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Comfort Food Show9:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new CBS Morning News
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rob Lowe8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bitter Ski Trip; What’s With These Cookies?7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
Terrorized By Technology: Held Hostage By Our Smart Homes9:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Prom Night
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones9:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer9:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm6:30 am
movie Run of the Arrow
7:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
The Initiation1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
Meet the Press
1:35 am
new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
new Early Today
3:35 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
I Will Be Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
 Elementary
The Many Mouths of Andrew Colville1:05 am
new Access Hollywood
2:05 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
new Access Hollywood
4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Alice
Earthquake1:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise2:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles2:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum3:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home3:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to the Do-It-Yourself Show7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: The Musical1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rob Lowe9:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ200021:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET200032:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200072:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Best of Localish
4:00 am
Pumped
4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
Pet Project
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
7:00 am
Best of Localish
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Bite Size
9:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN-TV Political Report
1:30 am
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #4042:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Healthy Eats2:30 am
Chicago’s Best
Best Hidden Gems #23:00 am
Friends
The One Where Old Yeller Dies3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Alice
Earthquake1:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise2:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles2:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum3:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home3:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to the Do-It-Yourself Show7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am

Court TV
9.3
new  The FBI Files
The Initiation1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
8:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
new Grantchester
1:30 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four2:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Marshfield3:30 am
The Arts Page
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am

WMVS
10.11
new Grantchester
1:30 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four2:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Marshfield3:30 am
The Arts Page
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Fall8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 69:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Twelve Dancing Princesses9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop9:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Fall8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 69:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Twelve Dancing Princesses9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop9:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 10 Monuments That Changed America
1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Prehistoric Road Trip
Tiny Teeth, Fearsome Beasts3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers6:00 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Lidia Celebrates America
Return of the Artisans1:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
2:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen6:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 47:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four8:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics9:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh9:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Fall8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 69:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Twelve Dancing Princesses9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop9:30 am

WISN
12.1
new  WISN 12 News
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rob Lowe9:00 am

JN
12.2
 Nurses Who Kill
Stephan Letter1:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 17:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Drifter9:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Best Knife Ever!
1:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
3:30 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
4:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
5:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:30 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
9:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
1:50 am
Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
4:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
InsideBiz
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
 Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
4:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
InsideBiz
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Battle of Musicians
1:10 am
Local Programming House Husband
2:40 am
Senior Talk Show – Golden Pond
3:50 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Songs of Korean
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
4:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
InsideBiz
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Made in Hollywood Now
Eurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire Saga + What’s Hot NOW On Any Screen1:30 am
Stellar Sunday
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-25-20202:30 am
Open House
06-23-20183:00 am
Street Magic
3:30 am
Raw Travel
Spooky Travels4:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
4:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
05-25-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
03-23-20206:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 am
White House Chess Set
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
movie  Smokin’ Fish
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Fron The Trapline: Shirley Cheechoo2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Moccasin Games3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Local Programming Potlatch Keepers
5:30 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles6:30 am
movie Smokin’ Fish
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Measuring Up8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
The Initiation1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds Clearance – Live in Layers
3:00 am
Fly London Clearance – Footwear
4:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
5:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
7:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
8:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back3:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary8:00 am
movie The Amityville Horror
9:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
movie  Smokin’ Fish
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Fron The Trapline: Shirley Cheechoo2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Moccasin Games3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Local Programming Potlatch Keepers
5:30 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles6:30 am
movie Smokin’ Fish
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Measuring Up8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Prom Night
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Tony Brown’s Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Turning Point
1:30 am
The Messenger
2:00 am
Monumental
2:30 am
Planetshakers TV
3:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Higher Life
4:30 am
Mark T. Barclay
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
The Living Stone
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am

WWME
23
 The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am

H&I
23.2
 The Dead Zone
The Collector1:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Mutant X
Age of Innocence3:00 am
Cheyenne
Outcast of Cripple Creek4:00 am
Maverick
Marshall Maverick5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Proof of Love7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Devil and His Due8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land9:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
new Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
9:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Straight
1:30 am
On The Border Returns
2:25 am
Surprise Mystery TV
3:45 am
movie Like for Likes
4:55 am
The Real Exploration Team
6:10 am
Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
MBC News Desk
8:50 am

MC-TV
24.6
TV Pulpit
1:30 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Global Time
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Word of Myungsung
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Hour of Evergreen
7:10 am
Power Seminar
7:40 am
Power of Words
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
1:50 am
Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
1:00 am
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
2:00 am
Live Well, Feel Great Celebration – Tony Little
3:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
6:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
7:00 am
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
8:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds Clearance – Live in Layers
3:00 am
Fly London Clearance – Footwear
4:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
5:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
7:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
8:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Musical 27
1:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:00 am
Mujer de hoy
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Celebración
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
En contacto
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
12:00 am
At Home With Dan
3:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
5:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Best Knife Ever!
11:00 pm
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
8:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
 Comedy.TV
09-14-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
A Gun for a Gal; Cheerleader Is a Stripper5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bitter Ski Trip; What’s With These Cookies?5:30 am
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!6:00 am
Couples Court
Bails v Mitchell7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness8:00 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite8:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Heartland
Dare To Dream1:00 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks6:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Bonnie’s Babies6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am

METOO
26.4
 The Dead Zone
The Collector1:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Mutant X
Age of Innocence3:00 am
Cheyenne
Outcast of Cripple Creek4:00 am
Maverick
Marshall Maverick5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Proof of Love7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Devil and His Due8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Edison
12:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life2:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons4:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli5:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts6:30 am
Judge Faith
Missing Food Truck7:00 am
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

DECADES
26.6
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room1:30 am
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera2:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Rip Van Winkle Caper2:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Little Girl Lost3:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Hunt3:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Stopover in a Quiet Town4:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Elegy4:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Back There5:00 am
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Movie Offer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Fight Manager9:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  The Rose of Sharon
12:00 am
movie The Touch
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
movie Breaking the Press
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  The Rose of Sharon
12:00 am
movie The Touch
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
movie Breaking the Press
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
1:35 am
Total Toner
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:00 am
Total Toner
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  They Live by Night
12:20 am
movie Jail Bait
2:25 am
movie Shock
5:00 am
movie Beat the Devil
6:40 am
movie Sahara
8:40 am

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
1:30 am
What’s My Line?
2:00 am
What’s My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Follow that Dream
12:00 am
Flipper
The Gulf Between2:30 am
Flipper
Treasure Hunt3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:30 am
movie Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America–Summer: The Donna Summer Musical6:30 am
Real Green
Visiting a Nevada solar farm; A unique approach to heating trams in Belgium; Environmental benefits of raising alpacas7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America–Summer: The Donna Summer Musical6:30 am
Real Green
Visiting a Nevada solar farm; A unique approach to heating trams in Belgium; Environmental benefits of raising alpacas7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Comes to Dinner8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Green Archer
9:30 am

WWTO
35.1
 Praise with Mike Rowe
1:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Michael W. Smith “Waymaker”
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Leon Fontaine
1:30 am
Aliento
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Fe urbana
4:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Gennial
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise with Mike Rowe
1:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Michael W. Smith “Waymaker”
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground9:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone5:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra6:30 am
Toddworld
A Worm’s Eye View/Pickle’s Problem7:00 am
Toddworld
Venus Ice Cream Trap/Platyroo7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby9:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tired Of Dishes? Try A One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Get 20/20 in 2020
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Charro a la Fuerza
8:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 Heartland
Dare To Dream1:00 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks6:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Bonnie’s Babies6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face on the Bar-Room Floor7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Legacy8:00 am
Unforgettable
Memory Kings9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room1:30 am
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera2:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Rip Van Winkle Caper2:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Little Girl Lost3:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Hunt3:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Stopover in a Quiet Town4:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Elegy4:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Back There5:00 am
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Movie Offer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Fight Manager9:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
4:00 am
Cordless Iron
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:00 am
America Says
Midwest Charmers vs. Country Ladies8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

ION
55
 The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground9:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground9:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone5:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra6:30 am
Toddworld
A Worm’s Eye View/Pickle’s Problem7:00 am
Toddworld
Venus Ice Cream Trap/Platyroo7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby9:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tired Of Dishes? Try A One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Get 20/20 in 2020
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Jessica Lynn Live at Dramatic Hall
12:30 am
Healthy Brain – Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
2:00 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Your Feet: Your Foundation5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise7:00 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word8:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Welcome the Platypus Family8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Where We Call Home
2:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
3:30 am
Local Programming J-Melo
4:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am
Local Programming new Darwin’s Amazing Animals
9:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Like a Rolling Chum2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Moon Walking2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
new  CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
1:00 am
new CBS 58 Sunday Morning
2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Impractical Jokers
The Party Crasher1:30 am
Leverage
The Homecoming Job2:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20193:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 am
Forensic Files
Last Dance5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Ah, Shoot!5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Psychotic Not-line6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint8:30 am
Dr. Phil
Terrorized By Technology: Held Hostage By Our Smart Homes9:00 am

WDJT
58.4
Belleza Latina
1:30 am
movie El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
 The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face on the Bar-Room Floor7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Legacy8:00 am
Unforgettable
Memory Kings9:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  A Man Apart
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
El chavo
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer9:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Drag Racing2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 13:00 am
Modern Marvels
Fire and Ice4:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Dining Pool Table5:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Theatre Batting Cage5:30 am
Brojects: In the House
Hot Tub Ski Chalet6:00 am
Brojects: In the House
House Beach6:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator7:00 am
American Restoration
Break In7:30 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate8:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Engines9:01 am

WCHU
61
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
new Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
The Place with Miracles with Robert and Lindsay Roberts
9:00 am
Faith Movers
9:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America–Summer: The Donna Summer Musical6:30 am
Real Green
Visiting a Nevada solar farm; A unique approach to heating trams in Belgium; Environmental benefits of raising alpacas7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

STAD
62.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1983: Royals at Yankees
1983: Royals at Yankees7:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Knight Rider
Goliath Returns1:00 am
Knight Rider
A Good Knight’s Work2:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback9:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America–Summer: The Donna Summer Musical6:30 am
Real Green
Visiting a Nevada solar farm; A unique approach to heating trams in Belgium; Environmental benefits of raising alpacas7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Sharif Handbags
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Sharif Handbags
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Al punto
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
Cualquier herida se encona si no la sabes curar2:00 am
sports La Jugada
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones9:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
Auction Heroes1:30 am
‘Til Death
Vintage Eddie2:00 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:30 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy3:00 am
‘Til Death
Mixed Doubles3:30 am
All in the Family
The Boarder Patrol4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Chair4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft7:30 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Lovita Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Working Homegirl9:30 am

JN
66.4
 Nurses Who Kill
Stephan Letter1:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 17:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Drifter9:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm6:30 am
movie Run of the Arrow
7:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.