4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new NBC2 at 11
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WCIX
3.2
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil9:30 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow10:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants12:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
11:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute11:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
7.3
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
10:30 pm
Será anunciado
11:00 pm
Vence
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am

Radio74
7.5
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

WTHIDT
10.1
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

FOX10
10.2
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike5:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics11:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 am

WTHI
10.3
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater11:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 am

WTHI
10.4
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Mum
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WSECW
14.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am

WICDD
15.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:06 am

COMET
15.2
Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind11:00 pm
Sliders
This Slide of Paradise12:00 am

TBD
15.3
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
12:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
 CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground12:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am

WUSIFM
16.4
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am

ION
17.3
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:06 am

COMET
20.2
Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind11:00 pm
Sliders
This Slide of Paradise12:00 am

TBD
20.3
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
12:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
 CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground12:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes6:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store12:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo8:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Nino’s Italian Restaurant11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family12:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
6:00 pm
null: BTC 5 Typhoon Part 2
7:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
8:00 pm
new null: Part 4
9:00 pm
null: Part 3
10:00 pm
null: Part 4
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new TBA
4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am

WEEK3
25.3
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater12:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am

W29BG
29
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am

HSN
33.1
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WAWV
38.1
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:32 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:02 am

GRIT
38.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
11:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie  Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle4:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants5:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes12:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Guns of Paradise
Treasure4:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax10:30 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal11:00 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady12:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Perry Stone
5:00 pm
Special Program
5:30 pm
Counterpoint
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
7:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
8:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:30 pm
End Time Insights
9:00 pm
Special Program
9:30 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

WCIX
49.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil9:30 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow10:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants12:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am

LAFF
49.4
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
6:00 pm
Ageless Living
Living in a Mindful Universe6:30 pm
Being Well
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
8:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Professor T.
Diamond11:00 pm
Being Well
12:00 am

WEIU.2
51.2
Working It Out Together
Inside Out4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Welcoming Committee4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation10:00 pm
Studio 49
10710:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes6:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store12:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.