8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises4:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
 ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog1:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tough Cookie2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm
movie Red 2
3:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid4:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
Local Programming ASI Conventions
Session 99:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 21:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom2:30 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans4:30 pm

3ABNL
7.3
 TBA
8:00 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
4:30 pm

Radio74
7.5
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
 TBA
8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new News 10 Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

FOX10
10.2
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

WTHI
10.3
new  TBA
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer3:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent4:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs4:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

COMET
15.2
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide3:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer4:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege9:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Laura12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Boughs & Berries12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

WUSI3
16.3
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-19-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift4:00 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide3:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer4:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege9:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Laura12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan12:30 pm
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan4:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
 TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza10:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA1:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin2:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
new News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent4:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs4:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
America Says
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm

W29BG
29
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Jambu Footwear
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!8:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
new WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Not in My House11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
movie  Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid4:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm
movie Red 2
3:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!9:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Up All Night2:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!3:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime4:00 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike4:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Good Times
The Gang10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
 ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog1:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tough Cookie2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises4:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
City Spotlight
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Cyberchase
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs4:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Trees Are Talking: Algonquin12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Galette Creole1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
Daily Program Listing2:00 pm
Future History
Language2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Dig3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Cut Down Day4:30 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan12:30 pm
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan4:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
America Says
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.