Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cullom, IL 60929  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cullom, IL 60929. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok1:05 am
NCIS
Destiny's Child1:35 am
FBI
The Armorer's Faith2:35 am

WCIX
3.2
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
8:00 pm
Entertainers
Christina Hendricks10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Tony Hale Episode11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Repentance
6:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Records
8:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
10:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
12:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie   The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Local Programming

WHBFH
4.1
NCIS
Destiny's Child7:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-24-201911:05 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
Kickin' It
Tony Hale Episode12:35 am
Forensic Files
Last Will1:35 am
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold2:05 am
Forensic Files
The Music Case2:35 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys7:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2168:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok10:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie   The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
Paid Programming
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20191:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child2:00 am
Local Programming

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
6.3
Columbo
Candidate for Crime7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out9:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!9:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him10:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street10:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa11:00 pm
The Office
The Banker11:30 pm
The Office
Sabre12:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo2:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
The District
Drug Money7:00 pm
The District
Faith8:00 pm
The District
Old Wounds9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Chipped Beef10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The World According to Freedom11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Pestolozzi's Revenge12:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost1:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours2:00 am
Local Programming

WQAD-DT
8.1
A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Brewed
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night12:05 am
Madam Secretary
So It Goes1:05 am
Madam Secretary
Collateral Damage2:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
The Sniper7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song2:30 am
Local Programming

MYTV3
8.3
  sports    MLB Baseball: Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox
Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox6:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-24-20199:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike10:00 pm
  movie   The Manster
10:30 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up12:30 am
  movie   Biker Boyz
1:30 am

JN
8.4
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes9:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Witness or Wife?10:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Child Custody or In Custody?10:30 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
DUI Love You; Flatbed Floozy11:00 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
Sex on Wheels; Early Bird Special11:30 pm
Drugs Inc.
Marijuana Mayhem12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Manic Molly1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
 Straight No Chaser: Songs of the Decades
6:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Upstart Crow
The Green-Eyed Monster9:30 pm
Red Dwarf
Time Wave10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:30 pm
State & Water
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
  new   Washington Week
08-23-20191:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-23-20191:30 am
Shakespeare Uncovered
Much Ado About Nothing with Helen Hunt2:00 am
Local Programming

WLJTK
12.2
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day7:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out2:30 am
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits1:00 am
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 52:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
Columbo
Candidate for Crime7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out9:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!9:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him10:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Office
Sabre12:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo2:30 am
Local Programming

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WHOIH
19.1
  movie   Monster from the Surf
7:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
11:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
1:00 am
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-24-201911:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cuts Like a Knife12:35 am
  new   Extra
08-24-20191:35 am
Color Weather Radar 
2:35 am

COMET
20.2
  movie   Monster from the Surf
7:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
11:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
1:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Monster Camp 
2:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Ghost Story10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Four Pillars10:30 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode11:00 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Person of Interest
Number Crunch2:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
23.2
  sports    MLB Baseball: Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox
Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair10:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
11:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers
Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers6:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws
New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws8:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami10:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Orem at Corner Canyon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:02 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Win Danny & His Crew 20191:30 am
Kickin' It
Tony Hale Episode2:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
  new   Access
08-24-201911:35 pm
Person of Interest
Number Crunch12:35 am
  new   Extra
08-24-20191:35 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham2:35 am

WEEK3
25.3
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode7:00 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bobby Slam10:00 pm
  movie   We Need to Talk About Kevin
10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WMBDD
31.1
NCIS
Destiny's Child7:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-201810:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:05 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Madam Secretary
So It Goes12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
31.2
  movie    Repentance
6:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Records
8:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
10:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
12:30 am

Laff
31.3
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
31.4
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   The Price of Fame
12:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
10:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
The Jesus Trek
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
  movie    Walk on Water
6:00 pm
Music Videos
7:30 pm
Outsiders
9:00 pm
Can't Keep Me Down
10:00 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 am
Semana de Renovación Argentina
1:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Local Programming

WYZZH
43.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 29:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 210:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum12:30 am
  new   TMZ
08-24-20191:00 am
The Listener
Now You See Him2:00 am
Local Programming

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos 
6:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing9:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing10:00 pm
The Unit
Inside Out11:00 pm
The Unit
M.Ps12:00 am
Blue Thunder
Clipped Wings1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Payload2:00 am
Local Programming

WTVPHD
47.1
 The Big Band Years
6:00 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night
8:00 pm
Little Steven and the Disciples of Soul - Soulfire Live!
9:30 pm
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
10:30 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
12:00 am
The Texas Tenors: Rise
1:30 am
Local Programming

WTVP-KD
47.2
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day7:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out2:30 am
Local Programming

WTVP-WC
47.3
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
8:00 pm
Entertainers
Christina Hendricks10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Tony Hale Episode11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

W50DD
50
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   The Price of Fame
12:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming

W51CT
51
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   The Price of Fame
12:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie9:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 210:00 pm
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 211:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!12:00 am
Person of Interest
Number Crunch1:00 am
Leverage
The Carnival Job2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
55.2
Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket7:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones2:00 am
Local Programming

WAOEDT
59.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox
Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 59:00 pm
  movie   House of the Dead
10:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-24-201912:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
08-24-201912:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20191:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20191:30 am
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
Barney Miller
The Sniper7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song2:30 am
Local Programming

WAOE
59.3
Heartland
Running Against the Wind7:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke8:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker
9:00 pm
Flipper
That's a Moray!11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
SoClean
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
2:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com