6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new  Today
6:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
8:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
9:00 am
Local Programming America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses11:00 am
Jeopardy!
03-25-201911:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole1:00 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite1:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak2:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new  The Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Recipe TV
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch9:30 am
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts10:00 am
The Game
10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Foul Play11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Taxi Trouble; Park at Your Own Risk12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sisters at War; 1, 2, 3, and Sold12:30 pm
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Crosby, Stills and Cash2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Corey’s Big Burn2:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Local Programming Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting for Love7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo10:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values11:00 am
Law & Order
White Rabbit12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time1:00 pm
movie Something New
1:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Death Valley Days
Stagecoach Spy6:30 am
Local Programming The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man9:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby11:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
Pressing In To His Presence
Raising My Ebenezer6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sabbath7:00 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Free Indeed
Falling in Love With Jesus10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new News 10 Midday
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown6:30 am
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?7:00 am
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek8:00 am
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley8:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-17-20209:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff11:30 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring12:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery2:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
 Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day7:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
7:30 am
Peg + Cat
8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 am
Super WHY!
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train8:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball8:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction9:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 109:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Allaire Back Fitness
Abdominal Exercise6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-202012:00 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 27:00 am
movie When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
8:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 am
movie The Farthest – Voyager in Space
11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience2:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 109:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
 Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?2:30 pm

COMET
15.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
Fall of Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor10:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Double Helix12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Peg + Cat
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight2:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 27:00 am
movie When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
8:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 am
movie The Farthest – Voyager in Space
11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience2:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 109:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train8:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball8:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction9:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Diamond in the Rough8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
 Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?2:30 pm

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
Fall of Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor10:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Double Helix12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
 NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-17-20209:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201812:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Malaysia: Fish Baps and Mushroom Farfalle7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Rupert Everett and Emeril Lagasse8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Fran Drescher9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables10:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Braves at Rockies
1995: Braves at Rockies7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway10:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman2:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  News 25 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Local Programming new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
new News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole2:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
 HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
8:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia9:00 am
The Real
Derek Hough10:00 am
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay1:00 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
My Three Sons
My Friend Ernie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm

W29BG
29
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

HSN
33.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Jewelry Studio
8:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
9:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
2:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
new  Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!8:00 am
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?8:30 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Help Wanted9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
new WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
Death Valley Days
Stagecoach Spy6:30 am
Local Programming The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man9:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby11:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Local Programming Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting for Love7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo10:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values11:00 am
Law & Order
White Rabbit12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time1:00 pm
movie Something New
1:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
new TMZ
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number9:00 am
Local Programming The People’s Court
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley11:00 am
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-17-202012:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy1:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip2:00 pm
Mom
2:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father7:30 am
Amen
Wedding8:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods9:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace2:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Mark Hankins Ministries
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
Recipe TV
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch9:30 am
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts10:00 am
The Game
10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Foul Play11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Taxi Trouble; Park at Your Own Risk12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sisters at War; 1, 2, 3, and Sold12:30 pm
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Crosby, Stills and Cash2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Corey’s Big Burn2:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  The Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite1:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak2:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit10:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:00 pm
Issues and Attitudes
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction1:30 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Local Programming Lighthouse Lesvos
7:10 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2079:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Scholars: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
2:30 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
 NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-17-20209:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201812:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
8:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia9:00 am
The Real
Derek Hough10:00 am
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay1:00 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
My Three Sons
My Friend Ernie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.