Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gilman, IL 60938  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
  new   Today
11-14-20196:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20198:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms11:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-20-201811:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-14-201912:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
  new   Access Daily 
11-14-20192:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack1:30 pm
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic2:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation6:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
11-14-20192:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
11-14-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
11-14-20199:00 am
The King of Queens
Acting Out9:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis10:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cats, Flies and Snapshots1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Presidential Pawn2:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation6:30 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Shield10:00 am
Law & Order
Juvenile11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold1:00 pm
  movie   Just Cause 
1:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Death Valley Days
Tracy's Triumph6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Taming of Trudy Bell6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Fabrique's Greatest Case7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Actress7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Love and Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The King of Uvalde Road11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Tenderfoot11:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail1:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River 
2:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Young People Can Be Missionaries Too!6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers9:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Antichrist's Greatest Deception11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Worship As Treatment12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 212:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Repentance1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Strengthening The Core2:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
2:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20196:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   News 10 Midday
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Doctors 
2:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Alexander v Washington6:30 am
Hot Bench
7:00 am
Hot Bench
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-20199:00 am
Dateline
Evil Intent10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ten Sessions11:30 am
  new   The Real
11-14-201912:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20196:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20196:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Below the Belt Secrets10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Transsexual Sex Confessions2:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Price We Pay2:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Colorwork Cowls1:00 pm
Garden Smart
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon2:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Workout (All Standing)6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercizing with Small and Large Balls6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201912:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
1:00 pm
Independent Lens 
The Interpreters2:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon2:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-14-20191:00 pm
Judge Judy
Handyman Shows Off Gunshot Wounds?!2:00 pm

COMET
15.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Alakazam the Great
9:00 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
11:00 am
  movie   Pale Blood 
1:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party 
2:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
10:00 am
  movie   In the Heat of the Night 
12:30 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Hometown Blooms12:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Transformations12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
1:00 pm
Independent Lens 
The Interpreters2:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon2:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-14-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
To Save a Species7:30 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Love and Marriage2:00 pm

ION
17.3
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Price We Pay2:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-14-20191:00 pm
Judge Judy
Handyman Shows Off Gunshot Wounds?!2:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Alakazam the Great
9:00 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
11:00 am
  movie   Pale Blood 
1:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party 
2:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
10:00 am
  movie   In the Heat of the Night 
12:30 pm

WBUID
23.1
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
11-14-201912:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor1:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Transsexual Sex Confessions2:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline 
2:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Golf11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Sports Trailblazers11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Kobe Bryant, Steph Curry12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard12:30 pm
  movie   Manny 
1:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  new    News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
  new   News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-14-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray 
2:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
HOI 19 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-14-201911:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-14-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Below the Belt Secrets11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
11-14-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-14-20199:00 am
The Real
11-13-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Below the Belt Secrets12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms2:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Man2:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Today I Am a Man!7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day10:00 am
Hazel
Never Trouble Trouble10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Your Witch Is Showing1:00 pm
Bewitched
Ling Ling1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm

W29BG
29
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club 
2:00 pm

HSN
33.1
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
1:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
2:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Handyman Shows Off Gunshot Wounds?!8:00 am
Judge Judy
Repoed for a Crazy Amount!; Dog Grooming Business Fail8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-14-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
11-14-20192:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
Death Valley Days
Tracy's Triumph6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Taming of Trudy Bell6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Fabrique's Greatest Case7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Actress7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Love and Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The King of Uvalde Road11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Tenderfoot11:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail1:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River 
2:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation6:30 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Shield10:00 am
Law & Order
Juvenile11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold1:00 pm
  movie   Just Cause 
1:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-14-20196:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson11:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-201912:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Worst Selfie Ever1:30 pm
Mom
Flamingos and a Dance-Based Exercise Class2:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy6:30 am
Good Times
The Windfall7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tower Power7:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder8:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Whole Left Side9:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Blackout2:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Basics with Beth
6:00 am
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show 
2:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
06-17-201911:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
11-14-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
11-14-20199:00 am
The King of Queens
Acting Out9:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis10:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cats, Flies and Snapshots1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Presidential Pawn2:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
11-14-20192:00 pm

Escape
49.3
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation6:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack1:30 pm
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic2:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden12:00 pm
City Spotlight
Casey12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City2:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 96:00 am
Beck
Sender Unknown7:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Women Are the Weaker Sex8:30 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 99:00 am
Beck
Sender Unknown10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Women Are the Weaker Sex11:30 am
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Matter of Pure Taste12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
11-14-201912:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor1:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Transsexual Sex Confessions2:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
11-14-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-14-20199:00 am
The Real
11-13-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Below the Belt Secrets12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms2:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Man2:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Today I Am a Man!7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day10:00 am
Hazel
Never Trouble Trouble10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Your Witch Is Showing1:00 pm
Bewitched
Ling Ling1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60938! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.