Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gilman, IL 60938  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Gilman, IL 60938. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

WTWODT
2.1
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors7:30 am
Home Hunting with Betty
8:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands9:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
A Different World
Dancing Machines7:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky8:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
 The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training9:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic9:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!10:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles10:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
04-15-20198:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior10:30 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 23 Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew7:30 am
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating8:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man11:00 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen' 
3:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Ambush
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam10:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
3:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace10:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again1:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 12:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm

Radio74
7.5
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
White Horse Media
11:35 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new    News 10 WTHI
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
04-20-20198:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training10:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles10:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Pet Pals TV
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

WTHI
10.3
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:00 am
Welcome Home
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks9:30 am
  new   MotorWeek
04-20-201910:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries1:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam2:00 pm
  new   Dining With the Chef
2:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow3:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Extreme Clean8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks9:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
UpCycle Your Life10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am
Garden Smart
04-15-201911:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 212:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Jean1:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Parisian Posies1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Summer Picnic2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy3:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea10:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm

COMET
15.2
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires 
3:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dust
9:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 am
FBE: React
10:30 am
FBE: Try Again
11:00 am
FBE: React Gaming
11:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
1:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
3:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 39:00 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop9:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper10:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Wonders of Warka11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts11:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Dijon, France12:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers12:30 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter1:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20191:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!2:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20192:30 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
3:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea10:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new    Today
04-20-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands9:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
The Trade Off8:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...9:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two11:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story1:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division2:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division2:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm

ION
17.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm

COMET
20.2
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires 
3:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dust
9:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 am
FBE: React
10:30 am
FBE: Try Again
11:00 am
FBE: React Gaming
11:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
1:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
3:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
 Cheaters
7:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Friendly Auto Show
12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine2:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back2:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 pm

THIS
23.2
  movie    Madhouse
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets the Mumps8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1129:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
  movie   Bandido
10:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
12:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday 
2:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders9:00 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Boston University at Lehigh
Boston University at Lehigh9:30 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
2:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  new    Today
04-20-20197:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands9:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts to Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 171811:30 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-20912:00 pm
Midwest Grill'n
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1108:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1108:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm

W29BG
29
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
1:30 pm
The Easter Experience
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm

HSN
33.1
 Gardening with Guy Yovan
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:30 am
Cop Cam
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Ambush
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam10:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
3:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew7:30 am
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating8:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man11:00 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen' 
3:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Xploration Earth 2050
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  movie   The Longest Yard
11:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing3:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
 The Quest
Shanklin6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Howdy-Do, I'm Mad Jack8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Switzerland10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs11:30 am
  movie   Stage to Tucson
12:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
1:55 pm
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma 
3:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Chicklet Club
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
9:00 am
Tight Line
9:30 am
Life Outreach With James Robison
10:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
10:30 am
Special Program
11:00 am
7th Street Theater
11:30 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
12:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Bridges
2:00 pm
Great American Gospel
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Travel With Kids
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
04-15-20198:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior10:30 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 23 Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training9:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic9:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!10:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles10:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

Escape
49.3
 The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
A Different World
Dancing Machines7:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky8:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
It's Sew Easy
Star Studded T-Shirts7:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Early Firecracker Quilt8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Use of Color as a Designer8:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner9:00 am
Quilting Arts
Wheels Keep Turning9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 190910:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Maria Loi's Greek Feast10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May1:30 pm
Baby Makes 3
Crib for a Cub2:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers2:30 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter3:00 pm
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster3:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
 Anno 1790
The Die Is Cast7:00 am
Wataha
Episode 18:00 am
Nestor Burma
Back to Business9:00 am
Anno 1790
The Voices of the Dead11:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 212:00 pm
  new   My India
2:00 pm
  new   Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
 Cheaters
7:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Friendly Auto Show
12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine2:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back2:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1108:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1108:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com