3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new NBC2 at 11
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF TV
2.2
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical9:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy11:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WCIX
3.2
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
Career After 5010:00 pm
Protection Court
11:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game6:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
7:00 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
10:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
9:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus6:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Darwin Vs. The Creator’s Account9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

FOX10
10.2
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20204:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?5:00 pm
Mom
Pilot5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-25-20209:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels11:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1744:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1684:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job9:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool10:00 pm
black-ish
God10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow11:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bang10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories11:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind4:00 pm
SciGirls
Butterfly Diaries4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
Doing a Bunk10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202010:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Greatest Bond
11:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
movie TBA
3:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-25-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor – Into the Arizona
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202010:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston11:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Greatest Bond
11:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings11:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

COMET
15.2
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Hand of God10:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day11:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Greatest Bond
11:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings11:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20204:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair9:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh10:00 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bang10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories11:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

COMET
20.2
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Hand of God10:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day11:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work6:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?11:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire11:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week8:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany9:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job9:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool10:00 pm
black-ish
God10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow11:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20173:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20195:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202010:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-202011:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Barbara Feldon, Joan Rivers10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nebulous Nephew10:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There10:00 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll10:30 pm
Local Programming

W29BG
29
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 pm
new America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
7:00 pm
new Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
new Translating God
9:00 pm
new Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

HSN
33.1
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
10:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
new Judge Judy
05-25-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm

GRIT
38.2
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
9:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie  Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game6:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
7:00 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
10:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Modern Family
Not in My House3:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
sports TBA
9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song8:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike Meets Archie8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
God and Football10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is Blind11:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
5:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Power of the Word
7:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm

WBXC-CD
46.1
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

WBXC-CD2
46.2
 Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
5:30 pm
C-Suite TV
6:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
7:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Business Rockstars
9:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
10:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
10:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm

WBXC-CD3
46.3
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus6:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Darwin Vs. The Creator’s Account9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
Career After 5010:00 pm
Protection Court
11:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical9:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy11:00 pm

WEIU
51
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Change of Art3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:36 pm
new DW The Day
6:04 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Hunting: Field to Fork6:31 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
7:00 pm
Vienna Blood
Episode Five9:00 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
10:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Change of Art3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:36 pm
new DW The Day
6:04 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Hunting: Field to Fork6:31 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
7:00 pm
Vienna Blood
Episode Five9:00 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
10:00 pm

WEIU2
51.2
Samaqan: Water Stories
Paddle to Squaxin3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jim Hart4:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
6:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park9:31 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man: Part 210:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Daily Program Listing10:30 pm
Mindanao Fights The Copper Miners
The Filipino tribespeople threatened by mining11:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work6:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?11:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20173:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20195:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202010:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-202011:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Barbara Feldon, Joan Rivers10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nebulous Nephew10:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There10:00 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll10:30 pm
Local Programming

WAOEDT
59.1
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Business Practices; Chickens Rule the Roost!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse?!4:30 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?5:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20206:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20209:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20209:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 19110:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.