Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Manteno, IL 60950  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WBBM
2
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20206:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20206:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20206:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Flip This House
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Find & Design
6:00 pm
Find & Design
6:30 pm
Flip This House
7:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
European Vacation - Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 at 6 on the CW7
5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation6:30 pm
The Listener
Lockdown7:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
3:00 pm
  movie   Cellar Dweller
5:00 pm
  movie   Witchboard 
7:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20201:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup
Women's Giant Slalom4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You7:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
  new   O.J Speaks: The Hidden Tapes 
7:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1:00 pm
  movie   McLintock!
4:00 pm
  movie   True Grit 
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new    The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20201:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup
Women's Giant Slalom4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-20206:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers3:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 pm
Emergency
Dinner Date5:00 pm
Emergency
Musical Mania6:00 pm
Columbo 
Sex and a Married Detective7:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  sports    College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
  sports   NFL Special
4:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-20205:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6 Saturday
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Cheever Letters6:30 pm
  sports   FOX PBC Fight Night 
Julian Williams vs Jeison Rosario7:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
227
Football Widow3:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman4:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Star Quality5:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Scuttlebutt6:00 pm
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale6:30 pm
Hazel
George's Man Friday7:00 pm
Hazel
The Investor7:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia11:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small12:00 pm
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
European Vacation - Day 16:30 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets 
Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets7:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
 Paid Program
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Bite Size
1:00 pm
Knock It Off!
1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
2:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
2:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
3:00 pm
Motion
3:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
4:00 pm
Deals
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Bite Size
6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
6:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
7:00 pm
Let's Dish
7:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
3:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
3:30 pm
Chicago's Best
4:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
227
Football Widow3:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman4:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Star Quality5:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Scuttlebutt6:00 pm
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale6:30 pm
Hazel
George's Man Friday7:00 pm
Hazel
The Investor7:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
  new    The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria2:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
5:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Seeking Deeper Truths5:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Indiana6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Sins of Others7:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
 The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria2:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
5:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Seeking Deeper Truths5:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Indiana6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Sins of Others7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass7:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass7:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:30 am
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West12:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Bourbon Country1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ken Oringer1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Pasta Sauces3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table4:00 pm
Check, Please!
4:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20206:30 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely7:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
  movie    TBA 
10:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
  movie   Music Row: Nashville's Most Famous Neighborhood
6:00 pm
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm

WISN
12.1
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek11:30 am
Our Dinner Bell
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Entertainers
4:00 pm
  new   News 12 at Five
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Driven to Achieve Awards?
6:30 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets 
Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets7:30 pm

JN
12.2
 Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last4:30 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 185:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat - 76:00 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 197:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
4:00 pm
Peace Insight
4:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Talk Africa
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:00 pm
Icon
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
The Agenda
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Assignment Asia
3:30 pm
Full Frame
4:00 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Travelogue
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 pm
Big Story
7:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm
Battle Trip
12:50 pm
I Like to Sing
2:20 pm
Happy Together
3:20 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
6:50 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:30 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
4:00 pm
Peace Insight
4:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
At Home in Wisconsin
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:30 pm
Smartech Power Kit
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea3:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den4:00 pm
Open House
01-18-20204:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-28-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20197:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Homicide Unit Istanbul
Deadly Greed10:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0112:00 pm
The Undertaker
Blood Sausage1:00 pm
My India
2:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
3:30 pm
  movie   Doc Film
4:00 pm
Euromaxx
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
  new    The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:30 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
3:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm
Sai Baba
1:00 pm
Vishnupuran
2:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm
India's World
7:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Billion Dollar Brain
10:30 am
  movie   Lawman
1:00 pm
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
3:00 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
5:30 pm
  movie   Rain Man 
7:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Vanilla Cream Tart1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Sheltered
Peru2:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica2:30 pm
Children of the Desert
Mali: Ataer, Child of the Sands3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Legacy of Casinos4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Tipi Applique (Part 2)5:00 pm
Future History
Food5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Passion on the Plains6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Tribal Sovereignty; From Kalahari to Court7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4047:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
3:00 pm
  movie   Cellar Dweller
5:00 pm
  movie   Witchboard 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Christ for All Nations
11:30 am
Voice in the City
12:00 pm
Faith Today
1:00 pm
What's in the Bible?
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Rivka
3:00 pm
MXTV
3:30 pm
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
4:00 pm
Travel the Road
4:30 pm
Creation Today
5:00 pm
Now Faith
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest
6:00 pm
Love Israel
6:30 pm
  movie   Holly's Story 
7:00 pm

WWME
23
 The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Murderous Missile6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie Classic Horror & Sci-Fi Movie 
Old Dark House, The7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Murderous Missile6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie Classic Horror & Sci-Fi Movie 
Old Dark House, The7:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm
Renegade
Way Down Yonder in New Orleans6:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Murderous Missile6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie Classic Horror & Sci-Fi Movie 
Old Dark House, The7:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:15 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 I Live Alone
10:55 am
The King of Mask Singer
12:30 pm
Reel Talk
2:20 pm
where is my home
3:40 pm
A Calm Weekend
5:05 pm
Music Core
5:30 pm
Love Me
6:55 pm

MC-TV
24.6
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World 'Rwanda'
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
6:20 pm
Local Programming CBS Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
 Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Coin Collector
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
3:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
3:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
7:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Impresiones
1:30 pm
El método de Dios
2:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
2:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals11:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 112:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce1:30 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke2:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Q-Pay3:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Full Bars4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
An Indecent Thanksgiving Proposal4:30 pm
Family Guy
Petergeist5:00 pm
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn6:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Rest Ye Merry Gentle-Mannequins7:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  movie    Revenge of the Creature
10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Butler at DePaul
Butler at DePaul12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soft Touch3:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Church Disappearance6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Photo Finish6:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 pm
Cops
In Harm's Way7:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Murderous Missile6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie Classic Horror & Sci-Fi Movie 
Old Dark House, The7:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm
Renegade
Way Down Yonder in New Orleans6:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian7:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game
1:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
3:00 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
5:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
 The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm
The Rookies
Walk a Tightrope4:00 pm
The Rookies
Judgment5:00 pm
The Rookies
The Old Neighborhood6:00 pm
The Rookies
A Test of Courage7:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports    College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-18-20204:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-20205:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding6:30 pm
  sports   FOX PBC Fight Night 
Julian Williams vs Jeison Rosario7:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
12:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line
2:40 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
4:45 pm
  movie   Holiday 
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
My Mother, the Car
11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

MCTV
34
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Aliento
11:30 am
Consejos prácticos
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Evas
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Knock Out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Enlace ora
3:00 pm
Ríos de vida
3:30 pm
Gennial
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Palabras de vida
5:00 pm
Vivencias
5:30 pm
Edificadores
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
A una voz
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing7:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 174:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 184:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 195:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 205:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 216:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 226:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine7:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
  new    CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Nothing to Lose5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Money Plane7:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
7:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Será anunciado
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
 Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Home
12:00 pm
  movie   Skyfall
2:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The One
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
2:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
5:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
  movie    Revenge of the Creature
10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Butler at DePaul
Butler at DePaul12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soft Touch3:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Church Disappearance6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Photo Finish6:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 pm
Cops
In Harm's Way7:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20206:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm
The Rookies
Walk a Tightrope4:00 pm
The Rookies
Judgment5:00 pm
The Rookies
The Old Neighborhood6:00 pm
The Rookies
A Test of Courage7:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   The Hot Flashes
12:00 pm
  movie   Stevie-D
2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20204:00 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea4:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
5:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20195:30 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson6:30 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves 
Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves7:00 pm

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing7:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing7:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 174:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 184:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 195:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 205:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 216:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 226:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine7:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
  new    CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Nothing to Lose5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Money Plane7:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
7:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:30 am
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
12:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
2:00 pm
Benise: Fuego! Spirit of Spain
4:00 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
This Colorful World7:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Darwin's Amazing Animals
12:20 pm
Local Programming Miyako the Last Dance
1:10 pm
Biz Stream
2:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 pm
  new   Walking into Old Japan
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Hometown Stories
6:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
7:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Coraje
12:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
1:30 pm
  movie   Hancock
3:30 pm
  movie   Date Night
5:30 pm
  movie   Snow White and the Huntsman 
7:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
  new   O.J Speaks: The Hidden Tapes 
7:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Storm Chasers
When Parts Fly11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Razor's Edge2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword6:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed7:30 pm

WCHU
61
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:15 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:15 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today 
7:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Biz Talk
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
The Agenda
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Faces of Africa
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Zoom in With Zou Yue
4:00 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 pm
Big Story
7:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
7:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
A Toda Musica Tv
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Moses B. Herring Ministry
7:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports    Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
6:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
7:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
1:00 pm
  movie   Suddenly
3:00 pm
  movie   Borderline
5:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters 
7:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
7:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Isomers Skincare
11:00 am
Isomers Skincare
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
2:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
3:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
4:00 pm
Samsung Electronics: Big Game
5:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
6:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
7:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm
  new   Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:55 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Vecinos
6:00 pm
  new   Vecinos
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Pachuca vs. Guadalajara 
Pachuca vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm

WGBO
66.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You7:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Shane
The Wild Geese11:30 am
Shane
An Echo of Anger12:45 pm
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely2:00 pm
Shane
Killer in the Valley3:15 pm
Shane
Day of the Hawk4:30 pm
Shane 
The Other Image5:45 pm
  movie   The Librarian: Curse Of The Judas Chalice 
7:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last4:30 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 185:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat - 76:00 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 197:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1:00 pm
  movie   McLintock!
4:00 pm
  movie   True Grit 
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60950! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.