4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new NBC2 at 11
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters12:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WCIX
3.2
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex4:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow5:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #26:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On10:00 pm
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side12:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie The Brothers
4:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good6:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
11:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand6:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
7:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder5:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Come and Help Us6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am

Radio74
7.5
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

WTHIDT
10.1
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

FOX10
10.2
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 am

WTHI
10.3
black-ish
THE Word4:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 am

WTHI
10.4
CSI: Miami
Rush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt12:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
SciGirls
4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
Helping Hands: The Lives of Atomic Bomb Orphans
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Not All Lost
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am

WICDD
15.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:06 am

COMET
15.2
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption11:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind12:00 am

TBD
15.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 212:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am

WUSIFM
16.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen5:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am

ION
17.3
CSI: Miami
Rush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt12:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:06 am

COMET
20.2
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption11:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind12:00 am

TBD
20.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales12:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 110:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 211:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops12:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown6:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown8:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Ask the Attorney
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

WEEK2
25.2
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:07 am

WEEK3
25.3
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word10:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This4:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Friend With Benefit11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict12:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am

W29BG
29
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 19:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am

HSN
33.1
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
11:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am

WAWV
38.1
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress12:02 am

GRIT
38.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand6:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
7:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie The Brothers
4:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good6:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
11:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart6:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
5:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Power of the Word
7:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex4:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow5:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #26:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On10:00 pm
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side12:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

LAFF
49.4
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters12:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:31 pm
new DW The Day
6:00 pm
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village6:30 pm
The Paw Report
7:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Chasing Trout7:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida8:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 109:00 pm
Civilizations
Paradise on Earth10:00 pm
Civilizations
Color and Light11:00 pm
The Paw Report
12:00 am

WEIU.2
51.2
sports Hit the Ice
Tightrope4:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.4:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1036:30 pm
First Contact
A Group Divided7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey9:30 pm
new Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Mabel Sam10:30 pm
Greasy Loot
11:00 pm
movie Beyond Recognition
12:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales12:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This4:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Friend With Benefit11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict12:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.