Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Melvin, IL 60952  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Melvin, IL 60952. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

WTWODT
2.1
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF TV
2.2
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
Local Programming Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School7:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Inheritance8:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:37 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
Local Programming Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Cop Cam
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
Local Programming   movie   Double Take
3:00 am
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
The Little Mister7:00 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIADT4
3.4
 Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures9:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
7.1
It Is Written
Effective Prayer2:30 am
The Midnight Cry
3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love6:00 am
Local Programming Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
7.4
 3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am

Radio74
7.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn2:37 am
Entertainers
Julia Roberts; Tyler Perry and Tiffany Haddish; Rosamund Pike; Jeff Bridges; Zendaya; Jenny Slate; Comedy Jam Sean Klitzner3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Bro Mitzvah4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey6:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors6:30 am
Local Programming   new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20198:00 am

FOX10
10.2
Dish Nation
Episode 1002:30 am
  movie   Pieces of April
3:00 am
Pets.TV
5:00 am
Into the Wild
5:30 am
Young Icons
6:00 am
Live Life and Win!
Giving Back; Aspiring Journalist; Teen Entrepreneur6:30 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics7:00 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16207:30 am
Pet Pals TV
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:00 am
Welcome Home
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.4
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition5:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Fido the Frog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer7:00 am
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House9:00 am
Local Programming

WLJTK
12.2
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
 The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:30 am
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer7:00 am
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House9:00 am
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am
Local Programming

WICDD
15.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
Open House
08-04-20183:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
9:00 am

TBD
15.3
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Local Programming Lego Friends
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Local Programming Transformers Energon
8:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.4
  movie    Up the Creek
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Sore Joints?
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Local Programming

WUSI1
16.1
 The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer7:00 am
Local Programming Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Local Programming

WUSI2
16.2
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am
Local Programming

WUSI3
16.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Local Programming Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am
Local Programming

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Central Florida5:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Kojak
Requiem for a Cop9:00 am

ION
17.3
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming Open House
08-04-20183:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
9:00 am

TBD
20.3
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Local Programming Lego Friends
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Local Programming Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    Up the Creek
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Sore Joints?
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
Couples Court
Bradberry v. Bramlett2:30 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Big Orange4:30 am
Local Programming Lego Friends
5:30 am
Angry Birds
6:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
7:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
23.2
  movie    Lars and the Real Girl
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Clifford
4:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am
Local Programming

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190142:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190143:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190143:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190147:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190147:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190148:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190149:00 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Our World With Black Enterprise
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
Paid Programming
2:36 am
Entertainers
Julia Roberts; Tyler Perry and Tiffany Haddish; Rosamund Pike; Jeff Bridges; Zendaya; Jenny Slate; Comedy Jam Sean Klitzner3:00 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Outdoor Bound
6:00 am
Midwest Grill'n
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCCUHD
27.1
TMZ
01-18-20192:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Maneet Chauhan; Angelica Aguilar Tapia; Kaylee Foster; Josh Horton; Judi Sheppard-Missett3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-18-20194:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Tim Meadows; Cheryl Hines; Bill Engvall4:30 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours5:00 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs5:30 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20196:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Local Programming Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Local Programming Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Local Programming Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Wild World
8:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano9:00 am
Local Programming

W29BG
29
Adventures With God
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
Local Programming Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
33.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Local Programming Saturday Blend
9:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Cop Cam
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
 Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures9:00 am
Local Programming

Bounce
38.3
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
  movie   Double Take
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister7:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside7:30 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails9:00 am
Local Programming

WYZZH
43.1
  movie    Summer Rental
2:00 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads5:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child5:40 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Gentle Giants Rescue9:00 am
Local Programming

WLCF-LD
45.1
Life Today With James Robison
2:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hr.
3:00 am
Leslie Hale
4:00 am
Star Family
5:00 am
Becky's Barn
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
6:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
7:00 am
Chicklet Club
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBXC
46.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
The Daily Buzz
5:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:37 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Cop Cam
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
49.4
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
Local Programming Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School7:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Inheritance8:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am
Local Programming

WEIU.1
51.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:30 am
Infinity Hall Live
Rhiannon Giddens3:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20194:00 am
Crossing South
Mexicali & San Felipe4:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen5:00 am
This Is America and the World
Oman: Economy (Development & Opportunity)5:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Sunset Aglow6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Winter Sentinels, Part 16:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 27:00 am
Local Programming Quilt in a Day
Broken Wheel and Farmers' Daughter8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Skirt8:30 am
Local Programming

WEIU.2
51.2
 Flemming
2:00 am
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Angel3:00 am
  movie   Montalbano and Me: Andrea Camilleri
5:00 am
Mafiosa
6:00 am
Inspector Rex
Bring Me the Head of Beethoven7:00 am
1864
Episode 28:00 am
  movie   Montalbano and Me: Andrea Camilleri
9:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Couples Court
Bradberry v. Bramlett2:30 am
The People's Court
03-14-20183:00 am
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Big Orange4:30 am
Local Programming Lego Friends
5:30 am
Angry Birds
6:00 am
Local Programming Transformers: Cybertron
7:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
TMZ
01-18-20192:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Maneet Chauhan; Angelica Aguilar Tapia; Kaylee Foster; Josh Horton; Judi Sheppard-Missett3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-18-20194:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Tim Meadows; Cheryl Hines; Bill Engvall4:30 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours5:00 am
Local Programming   new   On the Money
01-19-20196:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
55.2
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Local Programming Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano9:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.