3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
sports  American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round2:00 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
movie The Squeeze
11:05 pm

WCIX
3.2
Cars.TV
09-23-20193:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:00 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
6:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 pm
movie The Squeeze
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks9:30 pm
Entertainers
10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Are We Done Yet?
2:00 pm
movie Underclassman
4:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  The Man Behind the Gun
2:30 pm
movie 100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope In Motion
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks5:00 pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes5:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion9:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
7.3
 3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
The Retirement Halftime Show
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20196:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
10-28-20195:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

WTHI
10.3
 Elementary
No Lack of Void3:00 pm
Elementary
Art Imitates Art4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 26:00 pm
movie The Presidio
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire9:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Travels With Darley
3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work6:00 pm
Mum
7:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
9:00 pm
Detectorists
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Alta California5:30 pm
new Skindigenous
Los Angeles6:00 pm
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 43:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
French Eggs4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
The Roubo Bookstand5:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Off the Ledge/Stella!11:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Alta California5:30 pm
new Skindigenous
Los Angeles6:00 pm
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm

WSEC4
14.4
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
sports  30 for 30
Rodman: For Better or Worse2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm

COMET
15.2
movie  Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
3:00 pm
movie Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
5:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm

TBD
15.3
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
movie  Blitz
3:00 pm
movie Eye See You
5:00 pm
movie The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm

WUSI1
16.1
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)3:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
American Masters
Margaret Mitchell: American Rebel6:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
The Baby-Sitters Club
8:00 pm
movie Orchard House: Home of Little Women
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Alta California5:30 pm
new Skindigenous
Los Angeles6:00 pm
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm

PBS Kids
16.4
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
sports  American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Norwegian Adventure4:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Hippos of King’s Pool4:30 pm
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.5:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation6:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
sports  30 for 30
Rodman: For Better or Worse2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm

COMET
20.2
movie  Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
3:00 pm
movie Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
5:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm

TBD
20.3
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
movie  Blitz
3:00 pm
movie Eye See You
5:00 pm
movie The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm

WBUID
23.1
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving5:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings6:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever10:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
The Essence of Emeril
Yogurt3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith10:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  UFC 251: Preview Special
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada5:00 pm
new Total Combat
6:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
sports  American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round2:00 pm
Slagle Financial
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm

WEEK2
25.2
 TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
6:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:35 pm

WEEK3
25.3
 Elementary
No Lack of Void3:00 pm
Elementary
Art Imitates Art4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 26:00 pm
movie The Presidio
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire9:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX News at 9
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
227
The Prince3:30 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:00 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm

W29BG
29
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
3:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
5:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer10:30 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life11:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
movie  The Man Behind the Gun
2:30 pm
movie 100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie  Are We Done Yet?
2:00 pm
movie Underclassman
4:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Hawkeye
The Bear3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
 Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Celebration Under the Silverdome
5:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
6:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
6:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
7:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:00 pm
Classic Graham Classics
8:30 pm
Watch Therefore – Dov Schwarz
9:00 pm
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
9:30 pm
Roy Fields
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Hill Song TV
11:00 pm
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
11:30 pm

WBXC-CD
46.1
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm

WBXC-CD2
46.2
 The Big Biz Show
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 pm
Real Life 101
6:00 pm
Think Big
6:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
7:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
7:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
10:00 pm

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope In Motion
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks5:00 pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes5:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion9:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
Cars.TV
09-23-20193:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:00 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
6:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 pm
movie The Squeeze
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks9:30 pm
Entertainers
10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
movie The Squeeze
11:05 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm

WEIU
51
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers3:30 pm
This is our Story
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Extracted4:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver5:00 pm
new Classic Gospel
Lynda Randle: Homecoming Favorites6:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert7:00 pm
More Than Just The Music
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Collin Raye9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas11:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers3:30 pm
This is our Story
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Extracted4:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver5:00 pm
new Classic Gospel
Lynda Randle: Homecoming Favorites6:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert7:00 pm
More Than Just The Music
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Collin Raye9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas11:00 pm

WEIU2
51.2
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 23:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot’in Land Claim4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Gaining Legitmacy4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Beading5:00 pm
Future History
The Arts: Shifting the Narrative5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20176:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign’s Water7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Guardians8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Getting Down to It9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
Cashing In10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads10:30 pm
movie The Head Hunter
11:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving5:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings6:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever10:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX News at 9
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
227
The Prince3:30 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:00 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
 Wipeout
My So-Bald Life3:00 pm
Leverage
The Two-Horse Job4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:30 pm
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!6:30 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day9:00 pm
movie Hercules Against the Moon Men
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.