2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
sports Mantracker
2:30 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings3:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip3:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
sports Colts 365
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
sports Colts Playbook
10:00 am
sports Countdown to Kickoff
10:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus6:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code9:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am
movie Dallas
9:00 am

3ABN
7.1
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks3:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Simulcast – 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am

Radio74
7.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
Inside Indiana Business
2:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea6:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines6:30 am
new News 10 WTHI
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Peg Finzel Real Estate
10:30 am

FOX10
10.2
new  TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20204:00 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20205:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-14-20206:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
09-14-20206:30 am
Open House
05-18-20197:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WTHI
10.3
TBA
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
6:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WTHI
10.4
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
9:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am

WSECW
14.2
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am

WSECC
14.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am

WICDD
15.1
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am

COMET
15.2
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.3
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Life on the Edge
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
10:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
SciGirls
Bee Haven9:00 am
Cyberchase
Castleblanca9:30 am
movie Talking Black in America
10:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am

WUSI3
16.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Major Crimes
Party Foul2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
new WAND News Daybreak
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-202010:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
 Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides7:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run9:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 am
The Office
Initiation10:30 am

ION
17.3
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am

COMET
20.2
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Life on the Edge
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
10:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WBUID
23.1
movie Labor Day
2:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom10:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Copenhagen10:30 am

WBUI2
23.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Pluto8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Best Of Overcoming Obstacles8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Strongman Champions League
Holland2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
 Kickin’ It
09-14-20202:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Grace Alive
9:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-202010:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

WEEK2
25.2
TBA
2:35 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20203:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo5:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20205:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm8:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
sports SSN Sports
10:30 am

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
3:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation4:30 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20207:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am

ANTEN
27.3
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion9:00 am
Maude
Grass Story9:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy10:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man10:30 am

W29BG
29
 Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Korres Beauty
6:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
7:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Home Hunting with Betty
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20206:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
sports Chicago Football Weekly
9:30 am
Maryland Community Church
10:00 am

GRIT
38.2
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am
movie Dallas
9:00 am

Bounce
38.3
movie  Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code9:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
movie  Snow Days
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion4:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence5:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am
sports Chicago Football Weekly
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby2:30 am
Amen
Into Night3:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer3:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding4:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
CTN Special
2:30 am
SkyWatch TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Power of the Word
5:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
6:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
6:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach with Pastor Calvin Evans
8:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond8:30 am
Encounter the Real Jesus
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Power of the Word
10:30 am

WBXC
46.1
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus6:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am

LAFF
49.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 Song of the Mountains
Lonesome River Band2:00 am
BackStage Pass
The Crane Wives3:00 am
Classic Gospel
Bill Gaither’s Country Gospel Favorites4:00 am
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Twice as Good
A Taste of the Gulf Coast7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:30 am

WEIU.2
51.2
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose4:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 14:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
5:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
movie Labor Day
2:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom10:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Copenhagen10:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
3:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation4:30 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20207:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am

ANTEN
55.3
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion9:00 am
Maude
Grass Story9:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy10:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.