Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saint Anne, IL 60964  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WBBM
2
Larry King Special Report Update
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
Larry King Special Report Update
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
Larry King Special Report Update
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Dr & The Diva
1:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
5:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
5:30 am
Room Service
6:00 am
Room Service
6:30 am
Emeril Live
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-18-20196:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20199:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Stargate Atlantis
Rising1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Son of Godzilla 
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Daily Blast Live
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-18-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
  movie   Moving
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.958:30 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid9:00 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid9:30 am

ESCAPE
4.3
 Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage5:00 am
Without a Trace
Run6:00 am
Boston Legal
Gone7:00 am
Boston Legal
Legal Deficits8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Cancer Man Can9:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Tumbleweed
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent6:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Billy Buckett, Incorporated7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die8:30 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
All Access
3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-18-20199:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Office
Sabre1:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist3:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune5:30 am
Trouble Sleeping?
6:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Taking of Dick McWilliams7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Foul on the First Plan8:00 am
Columbo 
Requiem for a Falling Star9:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20192:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-17-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Family Ties
Best Man1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Missing Link7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fuji's Big Romance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Medal for Margaret8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Miracle Plant Food9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
1:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
Deals
4:00 am
Deals
4:30 am
Let's Dish
5:00 am
Let's Dish
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Family Ties
Best Man1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Missing Link7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fuji's Big Romance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Medal for Margaret8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Miracle Plant Food9:30 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill4:00 am
The Avengers
Return of the Cybernauts4:30 am
The Avengers
Death's Door5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters8:00 am
The Saint 
Marcia9:00 am

TBD
9.4
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:30 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back5:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am

WMVS
10.11
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:30 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back5:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:00 am
Odd Squad
First Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker9:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:00 am
Odd Squad
First Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker9:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 American Experience
12:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day7:30 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 71:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20194:30 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color6:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 69:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
  movie    The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:00 am
Odd Squad
First Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker9:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Intervention
Laurie and Jessie1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Without a Trace4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Missing Hoosier4:30 am
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Pyro9:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Hot Tub Paradise
1:00 am
Love Songs of the 1960s
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Secret to Gorgeous Skin!
5:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 am
Paint Like a PRO!
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
8:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
  new   News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am

WOCK
13.6
 Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 September Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
  new   News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-17-20192:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
09-17-20194:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 Murder In
Martigues12:00 am
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 032:00 am
Murder In
Martigues3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Wataha
Episode 26:00 am
Inspector Rex
A Nice House7:00 am
Inspector Winter
Beautiful Country, Part 28:00 am
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
 Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Direct Hit2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Overloaded!3:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 37:00 am
Modern Marvels
Battlefield Engineering8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brooklyn Bridge9:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 31:00 am
Indian Pride
Indian Education2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Our Sisters' Spirits3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Two-Spirit Gender4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
Cut Down Day4:30 am
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads5:00 am
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet6:02 am
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 37:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Stargate Atlantis
Rising1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Son of Godzilla 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
 Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 29:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 29:00 am

H&I
23.2
 NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell3:00 am
Cheyenne
Dark Decision4:00 am
Maverick
Shady Deal at Sunny Acres5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dancing Death8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mi Casa, Su Casa9:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 29:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am

WPVN
24.5
Daughters-in law in Wonderland
1:30 am
Straight
2:30 am
This Evening
3:25 am
Exploring the World
4:20 am
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Tweak-D Haircare
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
6:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
7:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
8:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
2:00 am
Summer Essentials
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 am
Summer Essentials
7:00 am
Product Innovations
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Beauty by Tova
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Beauty by Tova
7:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
 The Zoo
1:00 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
Tijuana Rocks
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Way of the Master
8:00 am
Celebración
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas 
9:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 am
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
3:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Face the Truth
8:00 am
Face the Truth
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James9:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-17-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-20195:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 29:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell3:00 am
Cheyenne
Dark Decision4:00 am
Maverick
Shady Deal at Sunny Acres5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dancing Death8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mi Casa, Su Casa9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Passenger 57
1:00 am
Scandal
Mercy3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money6:00 am
Judge Faith
Love Hurts6:30 am
Judge Faith
Showroom Showdown; The Diva Tenant7:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

DECADES
26.6
 Lords of the Mafia
The Mob in Europe1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The French They Are a Funny Race4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Unregistered Nurse4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1962: Lawrence of Arabia, The Music Man, To Kill a Mockingbird, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 187:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Club Election8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Black Eye8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Play Softball9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Locked in the Vault9:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WLPD
30.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   The Thing From Another World
1:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
3:25 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Von Ryan's Express
5:30 am
  movie   Beat the Devil 
8:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lost Bone6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Shiver Me Timbers; Mount Do It Later7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Dad's Neat Job; The Discovery of America; Mr. Gronkle's Friends7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur Bone8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Blizzard Bandit; Harem Cat8:30 am
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes 
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase 
9:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase 
9:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
1:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Perry Stone: Breaking the Jewish Code
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
 Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
9:30 am

WWTOE
35.4
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet6:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America7:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide8:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer9:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap6:30 am
Toddworld
A Worm's Eye View/Pickle's Problem7:00 am
Toddworld
Venus Ice Cream Trap/Platyroo7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
12:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
4:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Tweak-D Haircare
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
6:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
7:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
8:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
7:00 am
Pablo Escobar
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
  new   El Clon 
9:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Beginners
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-17-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-20195:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Larry King Special Report Update
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20199:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
 Lords of the Mafia
The Mob in Europe1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The French They Are a Funny Race4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Unregistered Nurse4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1962: Lawrence of Arabia, The Music Man, To Kill a Mockingbird, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 187:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Club Election8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Black Eye8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Play Softball9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Locked in the Vault9:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Page Six TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   The Real
09-17-20198:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

ION
55
 Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet6:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America7:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide8:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer9:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet6:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America7:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide8:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer9:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap6:30 am
Toddworld
A Worm's Eye View/Pickle's Problem7:00 am
Toddworld
Venus Ice Cream Trap/Platyroo7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
12:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
4:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 TBA
1:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:00 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Science View
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Trails To Tsukiji
9:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 El chavo
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
9:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
9:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage5:00 am
Without a Trace
Run6:00 am
Boston Legal
Gone7:00 am
Boston Legal
Legal Deficits8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Cancer Man Can9:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Direct Hit2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Overloaded!3:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 37:00 am
Modern Marvels
Battlefield Engineering8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brooklyn Bridge9:00 am

WCHU
61
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Memory of China
1:30 am
On the Way
2:15 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:15 am
The Heat
5:00 am
The World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase 
9:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines8:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA 
9:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
12:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
4:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase 
9:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 am
Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
2:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
3:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
4:00 am
Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
5:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
6:00 am
Passage to Israel Jewelry
7:00 am
Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
8:00 am
Girls That Rock Jewelry
9:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Tweak-D Haircare
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
6:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
7:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
8:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Y mañana será otro día
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
  movie   Moving
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.958:30 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid9:00 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid9:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Designing Women
The Naked Truth3:00 am
Designing Women
Junies3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five6:30 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle7:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will8:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air9:30 am

JN
66.4
 Intervention
Laurie and Jessie1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Without a Trace4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Missing Hoosier4:30 am
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Pyro9:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Tumbleweed
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent6:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Billy Buckett, Incorporated7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die8:30 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com