8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
Protocol1:30 am
sports Mantracker
2:30 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene3:00 am
Missing
3:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs4:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF TV
2.2
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
 Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
11:05 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
movie  Like Father, Like Son
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
9:30 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Gender Confusion In Children9:45 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Final Stage1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
7.3
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
7.4
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am

Radio74
7.5
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

WTHIDT
10.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
Local Programming Friends
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
2:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am

FOX10
10.2
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob11:00 pm
Major Crimes
12:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
Kickin’ It
4:00 am

WTHI
10.3
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
9:00 pm
Detectorists
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
The Queen’s Husband8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Engine of Change9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Crane Wives11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

WSECC
14.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am

WICDD
15.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Open House
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.3
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

WUSI1
16.1
movie  TBA
8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
9:37 pm
Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
Professor T.
11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life1:00 am
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #382:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Open House
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
10:00 pm
Street Magic
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word11:00 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports
2:30 am
movie TBA
3:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
 60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
1:30 am
Kickin’ It
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:35 am
new Extra
1:35 am
Comedy.TV
2:35 am
sports American Athlete
3:35 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
movie  Colonia
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCCUHD
27.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new FOX News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Leverage
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
3:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Some People Just Don’t Know When to Quit4:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am

W29BG
29
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 23:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
8:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am

WAWV
38.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Food Flattener12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Dummy Talks1:00 am
Local Programming Home Hunting with Betty
4:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming

Bounce
38.3
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check11:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks11:30 pm
Married…With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con1:30 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:00 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Everybody Digs Doug3:00 am
‘Til Death
Really Big Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith4:00 am
All in the Family
The Appendectomy4:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Classic Graham Classics
8:30 pm
Watch Therefore – Dov Schwarz
9:00 pm
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
9:30 pm
Roy Fields
10:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
10:30 pm
Hill Song TV
11:00 pm
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
11:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am
SkyWatch TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am

WBXC
46.1
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am

WCIX
49.1
movie  Like Father, Like Son
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
9:30 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
11:05 pm
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFF
49.4
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
movie  We Knew What We Had: The Greatest Jazz Story Never Told
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: (Patriotic Theme) Reed Robertson9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Off the Ledge/Stella!11:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere1:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: (Patriotic Theme) Reed Robertson1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band2:00 am
BackStage Pass
Off the Ledge/Stella!3:00 am
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Hymnal4:00 am

WEIU.2
51.2
Wild Archaeology
Innu of Sheshatshiu8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
Double Down10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Creator’s Touch2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings4:00 am
KVCaRts
Drezus4:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
10:00 pm
Street Magic
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word11:00 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports
2:30 am
movie TBA
3:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new FOX News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Leverage
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
3:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Some People Just Don’t Know When to Quit4:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.