Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ashton, IL 61006  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS Fall Preview
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead12:00 am
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
Profiler
Ring of Fire9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich11:00 pm
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Only Connect1:00 am
Promised Land
King of the Road2:00 am
Early Edition
Gifted3:00 am
Early Edition 
Performance Anxiety4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held8:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet10:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
11:00 pm
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
11:30 pm
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.12:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program12:30 am
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True1:30 am
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee2:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja2:30 am
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip3:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares4:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
  sports    College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs11:35 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue12:05 am
  movie   Drone
1:05 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror3:04 am
Forensic Files
The Common Thread3:34 am
Major Crimes 
Off the Wagon4:00 am

WISCDT2
3.2
Dateline
The Deed8:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead11:00 pm
Bordello of Horror
12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
2:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue3:00 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship4:00 am

ION
3.3
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held8:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet10:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
11:00 pm
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
11:30 pm
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.12:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program12:30 am
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True1:30 am
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee2:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja2:30 am
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip3:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares4:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
 America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Maintain Your Health
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend11:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss4:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Comanche Station
7:00 pm
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
11:00 pm
  movie   Sierra
1:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Insect Clues11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Hidden Agenda4:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-21-20191:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

COZI
5.2
 Columbo
Negative Reaction7:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor9:00 pm
Frasier
The Ski Lodge9:30 pm
Frasier
Room Service10:00 pm
Frasier
Beware of Greeks10:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store11:00 pm
The Office
Last Day in Florida11:30 pm
The Office
Get the Girl12:00 am
The Office
Welcome Party12:30 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:00 am
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits1:30 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death3:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away 
4:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Family Guy
Pal Stewie8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sibling Quibbling8:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Southern Fried Shazam!10:35 pm
  new   TMZ
09-21-201911:35 pm
  new   Extra
09-21-201912:35 am
  sports   Mantracker
Mike and Neela1:35 am
  movie   Double Dynamite
2:05 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker12:30 am
McHale's Navy
All Chiefs and No Indians1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the 14-Karat Gold Trombone2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Alexander Hamilton Story2:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Uncle3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party4:00 am

WVCYDT
6.3
Stand in the Gap
8:00 pm
Tommy Ice
8:30 pm
John MacArthur
9:00 pm
Proclaiming the Gospel
9:30 pm
The Alternative
10:00 pm
HIStory
10:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
11:00 pm
TIL TV
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
1:00 am
Precepts for Life
2:00 am
Proclaiming the Gospel
2:30 am
VCY Presents
3:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  sports    College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas6:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Valkyrie11:00 pm
Castle
Dreamworld12:00 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Motion
Lake Powell8:00 pm
Deals
Make $$$ From Home8:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Fitness At Any Level11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Flat Iron Techniques11:30 pm
Deals
Make $$$ From Home12:00 am
Motion
Lake Powell12:30 am
Let's Dish
Halloween Treats1:00 am
Food Rush
Camping Adventure1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind2:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover3:00 am
Knock It Off!
Urban Office3:30 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home4:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend11:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss4:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Phoebe Hates PBS11:30 pm
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping12:00 am
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker12:30 am
McHale's Navy
All Chiefs and No Indians1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the 14-Karat Gold Trombone2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Alexander Hamilton Story2:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Uncle3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party4:00 am

THISTV
9.3
In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Maybelle Returns9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
11:00 pm
  movie   Raging Bull
1:30 am
  movie   Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her 
4:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
How to Sell the Art You Create12:30 am
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists1:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder3:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20194:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock'd8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 49:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six10:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight12:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Entente Cordiale1:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 22:00 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different3:00 am
Voces on PBS 
The Pushouts4:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That9:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
12:30 am
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans 
Empire of Dreams4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am

WISN
12.1
  sports    College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas6:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
  sports   Big 12 Sports Saturday
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-201911:05 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken12:05 am
Entertainers
1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Caution: Wild Gorilla2:05 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
On the Money
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am

JN
12.2
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert8:00 pm
Intervention
Laney9:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Abduction of Alicia Kozakiewicz1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Acid Bath Murderer4:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
 America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   13 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes10:29 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss12:02 am
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation1:02 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

CW
13.2
  movie    Armed and Dangerous
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street9:30 pm
Blackish
Wilds of Valley Glen10:00 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Hooters11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Svengoolie
13 Ghosts7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Journey with Fear1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Home Sweet Home2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Day the Sky Fell In3:00 am
Planet of the Apes 
The Surgeon4:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Insect Clues11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Hidden Agenda4:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert8:00 pm
Intervention
Laney9:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Abduction of Alicia Kozakiewicz1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Acid Bath Murderer4:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
 America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes10:29 pm
Castle
Valkyrie12:02 am
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   15 News at 11
3:30 am
Weather Nation 
4:00 am

HMTV
15.2
  movie    Vampire in Brooklyn
7:00 pm
  new   CW Madison News at 9
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas10:00 pm
Family Guy
Crimes and Meg's Demeanor10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program 
4:00 am

ANT
15.3
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker12:30 am
McHale's Navy
All Chiefs and No Indians1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the 14-Karat Gold Trombone2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Alexander Hamilton Story2:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Uncle3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party4:00 am

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook 
4:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
  sports    College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
10:30 pm
Castle
Valkyrie11:00 pm
Wipeout
Couples12:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
  movie    Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Home10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television 
4:00 am

LAFF
17.3
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend11:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss4:00 am

GRIT
17.4
  movie    Comanche Station
7:00 pm
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
11:00 pm
  movie   Sierra
1:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am

WPT HD
21.1
Death in Paradise
Dark Memories8:00 pm
The Coroner
The Drop Zone9:00 pm
  new   30-Minute Music Hour
Jimmy Sugarcane10:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Siama10:30 pm
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Reichenbach Fall11:00 pm
Live at the Charleston Music Hall
Stop Light Observations12:30 am
800 Words
1:00 am
Death in Paradise
Dark Memories2:00 am
The Coroner
The Drop Zone3:00 am
University Place 
3:46 am

WisChn
21.2
  movie    High Noon
7:00 pm
Wisconsin Life
Abstract Ambitions8:30 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers9:00 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems10:00 pm
Reel South
Honky Tonk Heaven11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson12:00 am
Growing Bolder
Believe That You Can Change the World1:00 am
Growing Bolder
Life Advice from a Group of Musical Legends1:30 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 am
NOVA 
Treasures of the Earth: Gems4:00 am

Create
21.3
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am

WPT K
21.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am

CBSHD
23.1
  sports    College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm
  new   23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Huddle
10:30 pm
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job11:00 pm
City First Church With Jeremy Deweerdt
12:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Will & Grace
2:00 am
Will & Grace
2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker12:30 am
McHale's Navy
All Chiefs and No Indians1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the 14-Karat Gold Trombone2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Alexander Hamilton Story2:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Uncle3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party4:00 am

WIFR3
23.3
 Columbo
Negative Reaction7:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor9:00 pm
Frasier
The Ski Lodge9:30 pm
Frasier
Room Service10:00 pm
Frasier
Beware of Greeks10:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store11:00 pm
The Office
Last Day in Florida11:30 pm
The Office
Get the Girl12:00 am
The Office
Welcome Party12:30 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:00 am
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits1:30 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death3:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away 
4:00 am

WIFR
23.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Child's Welfare8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Justice Denied9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Street Revenge11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Father Dearest12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Learning Curve1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
Intervention
Ed and Bettina10:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Southeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)11:00 pm
Video Spotlight
12:00 am
Texas Music Scene
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:00 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs2:30 am
Heartland
Forest for the Trees3:00 am
Cheaters 
4:00 am

COMET
24.2
  movie    Troll 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
11:00 pm
  movie   Lemora: The Lady Dracula
1:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
  sports    College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas6:30 pm
  new   27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation10:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:35 pm
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping12:35 am
  new   Extra
09-21-20191:35 am
27 News @ 10
2:35 am
27 News @ 10
3:05 am
27 News @ 10
3:35 am
Today's Homeowner
4:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Svengoolie
13 Ghosts7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Journey with Fear1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Home Sweet Home2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Day the Sky Fell In3:00 am
Planet of the Apes 
The Surgeon4:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
Mannix
Huntdown8:00 pm
Mannix
Coffin for a Clown9:00 pm
Mannix
A Catalogue of Sins10:00 pm
Mannix
Turn Every Stone11:00 pm
Mannix
Run, Sheep, Run12:00 am
Mannix
Then the Drink Takes the Man1:00 am
Mannix
Falling Star2:00 am
Mannix
License to Kill---Limit Three People3:00 am
Mannix 
Deadfall4:00 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Insect Clues11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Hidden Agenda4:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert8:00 pm
Intervention
Laney9:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Abduction of Alicia Kozakiewicz1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Acid Bath Murderer4:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Family Guy
Pal Stewie8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sibling Quibbling8:30 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
  sports   Bears Unleashed
9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Southern Fried Shazam!10:00 pm
FOX Fall Preview Special
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dwight Howard11:30 pm
Raw Travel
Don't Conform12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    An Officer and a Gentleman
7:00 pm
  movie   Kramer vs. Kramer
9:30 pm
  movie   Shampoo
12:00 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila 
2:25 am

START
35.1
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
Profiler
Ring of Fire9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich11:00 pm
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Only Connect1:00 am
Promised Land
King of the Road2:00 am
Early Edition
Gifted3:00 am
Early Edition 
Performance Anxiety4:00 am

WFBN
35.2
  movie    Mission Impossible Rogue Nation
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Limpieza con Vapo
12:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
  movie   High Noon
8:00 pm
Serving America: Memories of Peace Corps
9:30 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson10:00 pm
Robin Williams Remembered: A Pioneers of Television Special
11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant12:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores1:30 am
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya3:30 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQRFH
39.1
Family Guy
Pal Stewie8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sibling Quibbling8:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Escape12:00 am
Modern Family
Clash of Swords12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries 
4:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
  movie   New Jack City
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
1:00 am

WQRF3
39.3
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  movie    Mission Impossible Rogue Nation
7:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
1:30 am
Abdominales Increíbles
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Casino
5:30 pm
  movie   Safe
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSNHD
47.1
Family Guy
Pal Stewie8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sibling Quibbling8:30 pm
  new   FOX 47 News at 9
9:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Southern Fried Shazam!10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration12:00 am
Modern Family
The Escape12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity2:00 am
Modern Family
Pilot2:30 am
Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace4:00 am

COMET
47.2
  movie    Troll 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
11:00 pm
  movie   Lemora: The Lady Dracula
1:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WMSN
47.3
  movie    Rob Roy
7:00 pm
  movie   Death Rides a Horse
10:00 pm
  movie   A Kiss Before Dying
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBD
47.4
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am

WMLWHD
49.1
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
  movie   Foul Play
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture2:30 am
Saving Hope
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am

BNCE
49.2
  movie   New Jack City
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
1:00 am

H&I
49.3
The District
Where There's Smoke8:00 pm
The District
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Trial by Fury10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Domestic Beef11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Heat Rash12:00 am
Police Story
Open City1:00 am
Police Story
Payment Deferred2:00 am
Police Story
Bought and Paid For3:00 am
The Green Hornet
May the Best Man Lose4:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County8:00 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette9:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
10:00 pm
Syndicated Sports Net
10:30 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
11:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    An Officer and a Gentleman
7:00 pm
  movie   Kramer vs. Kramer
9:30 pm
  movie   Shampoo
12:00 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila 
2:25 am

LIGHT
50.3
Heartland
Broken Arrow8:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am

ION Plus
57.1
Rookie Blue
In Plain View8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    An Officer and a Gentleman
7:00 pm
  movie   Kramer vs. Kramer
9:30 pm
  movie   Shampoo
12:00 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila 
2:25 am

H&I
57.3
The District
Where There's Smoke8:00 pm
The District
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Trial by Fury10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Domestic Beef11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Heat Rash12:00 am
Police Story
Open City1:00 am
Police Story
Payment Deferred2:00 am
Police Story
Bought and Paid For3:00 am
The Green Hornet
May the Best Man Lose4:00 am

WIFS
57.4
  sports    College Football: Duke at Middle Tennessee State
Duke at Middle Tennessee State7:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week9:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 212:00 am
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3203:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
57.5
TATCHA - Skin Care
8:00 pm
Beauty We Love
9:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Today's Top Tech
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli 
3:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend11:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss4:00 am

ESCAPE
57.7
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am

GRIT
57.8
  movie    Comanche Station
7:00 pm
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
11:00 pm
  movie   Sierra
1:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
  sports    College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law11:30 pm
Castle
Valkyrie12:30 am
Castle
Dreamworld1:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:30 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue3:00 am
Leverage 
The Real Fake Car Job4:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Svengoolie
13 Ghosts7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space12:00 am
  new   CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Home Sweet Home2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Day the Sky Fell In3:00 am
Planet of the Apes 
The Surgeon4:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
  movie   Foul Play
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture2:30 am
Saving Hope
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am

WDJT
58.4
  movie    Mission Impossible Rogue Nation
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Limpieza con Vapo
12:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
Profiler
Ring of Fire9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich11:00 pm
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Only Connect1:00 am
Promised Land
King of the Road2:00 am
Early Edition
Gifted3:00 am
Early Edition 
Performance Anxiety4:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    The Bank Job
7:00 pm
  new   Swelter
9:30 pm
  movie   The Stranger
11:30 pm
  movie   Sharpshooter
1:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown2:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Programación pagada 
4:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am

QUEST
60.3
African Wild
Big 5 Safari8:00 pm
African Wild
Gannets9:00 pm
African Wild
Penguins10:00 pm
African Wild
Okavango11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Buried Alive12:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains1:00 am
Mega Builders
Wave Machine2:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig3:00 am
Mega Builders 
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Querétaro
Club América vs. Querétaro8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend11:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss4:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival8:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)9:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Unit
Sudden Flight11:00 pm
The Unit
Sex Trade12:00 am
Blue Thunder
Revenge in the Sky1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Trojan Horse2:00 am
Dan August
The Meal Ticket3:00 am
Dan August 
Days of Rage4:00 am

JN
66.4
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert8:00 pm
Intervention
Laney9:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Abduction of Alicia Kozakiewicz1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Acid Bath Murderer4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Comanche Station
7:00 pm
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
11:00 pm
  movie   Sierra
1:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com