2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
sports  We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
Officer Down2:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Games3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping5:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Yum!
Cheese3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm

WISCHD
3.1
sports  We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
10:35 pm

WISCDT2
3.2
sports  TVW Sports Weekend
2:00 pm
sports TVW Sports Weekend
4:00 pm
sports Wicked Tine Outdoors
6:00 pm
Local Programming Dateline
Secrets in the Mist7:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit8:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
9:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
9:30 pm
The Listener
10:00 pm

ION
3.3
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Yum!
Cheese3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm

WTMJ
4.1
sports  TBA
12:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm

LAFF
4.2
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer6:30 pm
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:30 pm
movie The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
movie Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Core Evidence7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Deadly Formula7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
sports  TBA
12:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Local Programming Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm

COZI
5.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail3:00 pm
Local Programming Emergency
Election5:00 pm
Emergency
Equipment6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
2:30 pm
sports Greatest Sports Legends
3:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6 Saturday
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show6:30 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
6:30 pm
Hazel
7:00 pm
Hazel
7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
Families in Focus
2:30 pm
Bible and Science
3:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 pm
Joy of Music
5:00 pm
TIL TV
5:30 pm
VCY Presents
6:00 pm
Musical Memories
7:00 pm
The King Is Coming
7:30 pm
Stand in the Gap
8:00 pm
Tommy Ice
8:30 pm
John MacArthur
9:00 pm
Proclaiming the Gospel
9:30 pm
The Alternative
10:00 pm
HIStory
10:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
sports  TBA
2:00 pm
sports V for Victory
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Teacher’s Week – Day 16:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30227:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
All Good
2:30 pm
Glam Lab
3:00 pm
More in Common
3:30 pm
Best of Localish
4:00 pm
Bite Size
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pumped
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
My Go-To
7:00 pm
All Good
7:30 pm
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
More in Common
8:30 pm
Local Programming Pumped
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Mom
2:30 pm
Mom
3:00 pm
HouseSmarts
3:30 pm
Chicago’s Best
4:00 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
10:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
6:30 pm
Hazel
7:00 pm
Hazel
7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Core Evidence7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Deadly Formula7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm

TBD
9.4
We Heart Animals
2:30 pm
We Heart Animals
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
2:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
5:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Father Brown
7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
America’s Test Kitchen
2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
4:00 pm
Check, Please!
4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Father Brown
7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
10:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
movie  TBA
11:00 am
TBA
4:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Taiwan6:00 pm
Skindigenous
Lebret6:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 17:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm

WISN
12.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30227:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:30 pm

JN
12.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm

WREXHD
13.1
sports  TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Teacher’s Week – Day 16:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm

CW
13.2
movie  Like Father, Like Son
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment3:00 pm
Elementary
A Difference in Kind4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)6:00 pm
movie Colonia
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm

WREXDT4
13.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Core Evidence7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Deadly Formula7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm

WREX-DT5
13.5
 Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
PowerHouse: Home Comfort Tips
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 15 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm

HMTV
15.2
Last Man Standing
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Grid Iron Outdoors3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation3:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV4:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
15 News at 9 CW
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word10:00 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:30 pm

ANT
15.3
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
6:30 pm
Hazel
7:00 pm
Hazel
7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Escape With the Children?!; Jail Time Between Best Friends5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming Bergstrom Stateline Quiz Bowl
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30227:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
10:30 pm

RMNTV
17.2
 Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road2:00 pm
Raw Travel
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.4:00 pm
new Extra
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
sports Sports Gone Wild
7:00 pm
sports Best of Greatest Sports Legends
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
9:00 pm
Major Crimes
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:30 pm

LAFF
17.3
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm

GRIT
17.4
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:30 pm
movie The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
movie Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Chad: Abdallah, Mahamat, Achei – Children of Borkou3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Eggplant Parmesan3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy’s Fancy Dance Apron5:00 pm
Future History
Wellness5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 5; Origins7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
The Hunt8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Innu of Sheshatshiu8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
Double Down10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings10:30 pm

WPT HD
21.1
Wisconsin Foodie
2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
6:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
6:30 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
8:00 pm
The Heart Guy
9:00 pm
Professor T.
10:00 pm

WisChn
21.2
 The Brokenwood Mysteries
2:00 pm
W1A
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm
Growing Bolder
5:30 pm
Global 3000
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Nature
9:30 pm
NOVA
10:30 pm

Create
21.3
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm

WPT K
21.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm

CBSHD
23.1
sports  We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new 23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
sports Inside the Huddle
10:30 pm

WIFRA
23.2
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
6:30 pm
Hazel
7:00 pm
Hazel
7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm

WIFR3
23.3
 Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Emergency
Election5:00 pm
Emergency
Equipment6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm

WIFR
23.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm

WVTVHD
24.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 12:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
3:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
3:30 pm
sports American Athlete
4:00 pm
Cars.TV
4:30 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
5:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)6:00 pm
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
10:00 pm

COMET
24.2
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm
movie Steel Dawn
5:00 pm
movie The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm

WKOWH
27.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
Building Wisconsin
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 27 News @ 10
6:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30227:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new 27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol10:35 pm

MeTV
27.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm

WKOW27
27.3
 Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Core Evidence7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Deadly Formula7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm

WKOWDT5
27.5
 Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new  TMZ
2:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
3:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
3:30 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Chirp6:30 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Nevada Smith
1:25 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
4:20 pm
movie It Happened One Night
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
I’ve Got a Secret
2:40 pm
Password
3:20 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Body Language
5:00 pm
Body Language
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm
Green Acres
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

H&I
35.1
 Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Hawk Flies on Sunday6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm
Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
movie  The Expendables 3
12:30 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm
movie The Condemned
7:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm

START
35.3
 Cold Case
Officer Down2:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Games3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping5:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
2:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
3:00 pm
NOVA
4:00 pm
Start Up
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:59 pm

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Modern Family
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm

BOUNC
39.2
movie  Phone Booth
2:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
4:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
6:00 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm

WQRF3
39.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer6:30 pm
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
movie  The Expendables 3
12:30 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm
movie The Condemned
7:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Covert Affairs
2:30 pm
Covert Affairs
3:30 pm
Covert Affairs
4:30 pm
movie Pelicula
5:30 pm
movie Pelicula
8:30 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Local Programming sports FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new FOX 47 News at 9
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm

COMET
47.2
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm
movie Steel Dawn
5:00 pm
movie The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm

WMSN
47.3
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm

TBD
47.4
We Heart Animals
2:30 pm
We Heart Animals
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
movie  Like Father, Like Son
1:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops4:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence4:30 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash10:30 pm

BNCE
49.2
movie  Phone Booth
2:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
4:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
6:00 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm

H&I
49.3
 Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Hawk Flies on Sunday6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm
Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
movie Adult Life Skills
2:30 pm
Raw Travel
4:30 pm
sports The Immortals
5:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
5:30 pm
sports Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Collector7:00 pm
Dateline
Without a Trace8:00 pm
Dateline
A Place on the Sand9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
10:30 pm

Movie
50.2
movie  Nevada Smith
1:25 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
4:20 pm
movie It Happened One Night
7:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm
Green Acres
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
I’ve Got a Secret
2:40 pm
Password
3:20 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Body Language
5:00 pm
Body Language
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
57.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
House of Industry4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Bloody Hell5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
From Buffalo With Love6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink10:00 pm

MOVIE
57.2
movie  Nevada Smith
1:25 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
4:20 pm
movie It Happened One Night
7:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
57.3
 Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Hawk Flies on Sunday6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm
Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm

WIFS
57.4
movie  Phone Booth
2:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
4:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
6:00 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm

QVC
57.5
 You’re Home With Jill – Garden Edition
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm
Patio & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Living
8:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm

WIFSDT7
57.7
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer6:30 pm
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm

GRIT
57.8
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:30 pm
movie The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
movie Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
sports  We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 10:30pm
10:30 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
movie  Like Father, Like Son
1:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops4:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence4:30 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash10:30 pm

WDJT
58.4
movie  The Expendables 3
12:30 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm
movie The Condemned
7:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Cold Case
Officer Down2:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Games3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping5:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Película
2:00 pm
movie Película
4:00 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:30 pm
movie Película
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer6:30 pm
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Me caigo de risa
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm

WGBO
66.2
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 How the West Was Won
Buffalo Story11:30 am
Hawkeye
The Escape3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:30 pm
movie The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
movie Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.