Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Baileyville, IL 61007  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Baileyville, IL 61007. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-05-20199:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 3 Now Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Local Programming

WISCDT2
3.2
  new    Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-15-20191:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-15-20192:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
07-15-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2263:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
07-15-20193:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
07-15-20194:00 am
ES.TV
05-13-20194:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Making Waves5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer5:30 am
Divorce Court
Bass vs. Bass6:00 am
Divorce Court
West vs. Duncan6:30 am
News 3 This Morning
7:00 am
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

ION
3.3
 Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Con-Text9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Daily Blast Live
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:00 am
Night Court
New Year's Leave9:30 am

ESCAPE
4.3
 Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Access Live
07-15-20191:37 am
Steve
Places to Flirt. Hey Steve! Love Rewind2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
6:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Deadlock in Parma8:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game9:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20192:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access
07-15-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-14-20191:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20199:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him4:00 am
Deals
You Don't Have Mail!4:30 am
Let's Dish
Snack Time5:00 am
Let's Dish
Mushroom Dishes5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:00 am
Night Court
New Year's Leave9:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie   Harry & Son
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent3:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn8:00 am
The Saint
9:00 am

TBD
9.4
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:30 am
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
 Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race9:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four1:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 26:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds6:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7085:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race9:30 am

WISN
12.1
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20199:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am

WREXHD
13.1
  new   Access
07-15-20191:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   13 News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am

CW
13.2
Rules of Engagement
A Wee Problem1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Abused Me, Is He Abusing Our Daughter?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stand Up to Your Mom, You Are the Father9:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Buddies9:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20191:07 am
  new   NBC 15 News
2:00 am
Weather Nation
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   The Morning Show
4:30 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am

HMTV
15.2
King of the Hill
The Boy Can't Help It1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
BFFs2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men2:30 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Anthony v. Pourciau4:00 am
Couples Court
Smethers v. Stevens4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Softball Moms; Garden Roulette5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don't Bite5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
7:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate9:00 am

ANT
15.3
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
Eyewitness News Local at 10
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20199:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wax On No Wax Off; The Forced Break Up7:00 am
Couples Court
Johns v. Napoleon7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Campbell v. Hopper8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Anthony v. Pourciau8:30 am
The People's Court
01-31-20189:00 am

LAFF
17.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:00 am
Night Court
New Year's Leave9:30 am

GRIT
17.4
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds9:00 am

WPT HD
21.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 am
POV
Bisbee '172:00 am
University Place
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:30 am

WisChn
21.2
 History Detectives
Red Cloud Letter; '32 Ford Roadster; Cast Iron Eagle1:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier2:00 am
  movie   Humanity From Space
3:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Royal Flush5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderize Your Waist5:30 am
University Place
6:00 am
University Place
7:07 am
University Place
8:09 am
Sewing With Nancy
Sew a Knit Wardrobe from Start to Finish, Part 29:00 am
Quilting Arts
Paint9:30 am

Create
21.3
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:30 am

WPT K
21.4
 Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race9:30 am

CBSHD
23.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
  new   23 News This Morning---Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   23 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Legal Matters
9:30 am
Local Programming

WIFRA
23.2
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am

WIFR3
23.3
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Deadlock in Parma8:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game9:00 am

WIFR
23.4
 Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Con-Text9:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Co-Ed Confidential2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
You Stole My Sugar; Sparks In My Home3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Community Garden Wars; 2 Brothers. 1 Engagement Ring3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
ES.TV
05-14-20195:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Cheer Swindle; Mooching Hermano5:30 am
Recipe TV
6:00 am
Change Your Life With Dental Implants
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Giant Stingrays of the Mae Klong River7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Softball Moms; Garden Roulette7:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Through the Grapevine; Transparent8:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wax On No Wax Off; The Forced Break Up8:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate9:00 am

COMET
24.2
 Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Whoever Slew Auntie Roo? 
9:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
 Chicago P.D.
Homecoming1:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin: 4:30am Edition
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20199:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
 Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Buddies9:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
 The Joan Rivers Show
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing3:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision4:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1976: Taxi Driver, Network, Rocky, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 167:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets the Queen8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Discovers Wayne Newton9:30 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
 I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Breakout
12:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
3:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride
5:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
7:00 am
  movie   The Thin Man 
9:30 am

START
35.1
 Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am

WFBN
35.2
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Viuda Blanca
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Identidad Oculta 
9:30 am

WMVT1
36.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Final1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 32:00 am
Hustle
The Con Is Off3:00 am
New Tricks
Dead Poets4:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 95:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Exercise Your Eyes6:00 am
Local Programming Body Electric
7:00 am
Functional Fitness
Arthritis Neck Stretch & Strengthen7:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Antonio's Fiesta - Ole!9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 29:30 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

BOUNC
39.2
  movie    Love & Basketball
12:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up6:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WQRF3
39.3
 Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
  new   Identidad Oculta 
9:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:30 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-20192:00 am
Page Six TV
07-16-20182:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
07-15-20193:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
07-15-20193:30 am
Caught in Providence
04-29-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag Day
5:30 am
  new   The People's Court
07-16-20196:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Face the Truth
9:00 am
Face the Truth
9:30 am

COMET
47.2
 Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Whoever Slew Auntie Roo? 
9:00 am

WMSN
47.3
  movie    Boot Camp
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Paradise Canyon 
9:00 am

TBD
47.4
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

WMLWHD
49.1
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself1:30 am
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through2:00 am
Rules of Engagement
A Wee Problem2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
The Surrogate3:00 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Trail Breaker4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off4:30 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
Friends
6:00 am
Mom
Esta Loca and a Little Klingon6:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-15-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20187:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dirty Dig; Slippery Slope8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

BNCE
49.2
  movie    Love & Basketball
12:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up6:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

H&I
49.3
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Page Six TV
07-16-20184:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Real
B2K8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Breakout
12:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
3:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride
5:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
7:00 am
  movie   The Thin Man 
9:30 am

LIGHT
50.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Trinidad Mousequerade6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Flight of Fancy; Totem Trouble7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Terrible Tammy; Games Of Love8:30 am
  movie   Great Expectations 
9:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

WIFSDT
57.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    Breakout
12:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
3:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride
5:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
7:00 am
  movie   The Thin Man 
9:30 am

H&I
57.3
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

WIFS
57.4
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am

QVC
57.5
 Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co. 
9:00 am

LAFF
57.6
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:00 am
Night Court
New Year's Leave9:30 am

ESCAPE
57.7
 Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am

GRIT
57.8
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds9:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Medicine Man1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-05-20199:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Buddies9:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself1:30 am
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through2:00 am
Rules of Engagement
A Wee Problem2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
The Surrogate3:00 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Trail Breaker4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off4:30 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
Friends
6:00 am
Mom
Esta Loca and a Little Klingon6:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-15-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20187:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dirty Dig; Slippery Slope8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

WDJT
58.4
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Viuda Blanca
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Identidad Oculta 
9:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 El chavo
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:00 am
Noticias Wole12
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Life After People
Outbreak1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map4:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection4:30 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 25:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Potato8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Real National Treasure9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:00 am
Night Court
New Year's Leave9:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?2:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon3:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket3:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus4:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree4:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye6:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He's Gotta Have It7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies8:30 am
The Unit
Exposure9:00 am

JN
66.4
 I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com