8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
 All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages11:00 pm
Profiler
Lethal Obsession12:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode1:00 am
Family Law
Celano v. Foster2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Down Home Southern Cooking12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Deep Fried Edition1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am

WISCHD
3.1
 All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Impractical Jokers
Psychotic Not-line12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 3 Now Early Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WISCDT2
3.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief8:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
9:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye11:30 pm
Forensic Files
House Hunting12:00 am
Forensic Files
Last Dance12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20201:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Dover and Out2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2212:30 am
The Game
All-Star Blues3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Forensic Files
House Hunting4:30 am

ION
3.3
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Down Home Southern Cooking12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Deep Fried Edition1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
 The Wall
Holly and Michael8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jo Koy; Erinn Hayes12:37 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows12:00 am
According to Jim
Mr. Right12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  The Battle at Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:00 pm
movie ‘Neath Arizona Skies
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill4:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 The Wall
Holly and Michael8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jo Koy; Erinn Hayes12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff8:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast12:00 am
Will & Grace
12:30 am
Will & Grace
Stakin’ Care of Business1:00 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls1:30 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man2:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club11:05 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21112:05 am
Cops
Strange Behavior12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Tummy Tuck
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
new TMZ
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
new Access Hollywood
4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am

WITI2
6.2
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Christmas Brains11:30 pm
Becker
Santa on Ice12:00 am
Becker
The Hypocritic Oath12:30 am
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy1:00 am
NewsRadio
Physical Graffiti1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Defending Your Life2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Underdogs2:30 am
Family Ties
Christmas Story3:00 am
Family Ties
Oops3:30 am
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won4:00 am
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won4:30 am

WVCYDT
6.3
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Straightway
10:00 pm
new Newswatch
10:30 pm
The King Is Coming
11:00 pm
Understanding the Threat
11:30 pm
Word of Life Conference
12:00 am
A Workman Approved of God
1:00 am
Answers Creation Hour
2:00 am
new Newswatch
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Inspiration Time
4:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new  The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
07-22-20192:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am

WLS2
7.2
Secretly Awesome
8:30 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
9:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Pumped
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Pet Project
11:30 pm
More in Common
12:00 am
Secretly Awesome
12:30 am
Worth the Wait
1:00 am
Glam Lab
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Best of Localish
4:00 am
Worth the Wait
4:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows12:00 am
According to Jim
Mr. Right12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid12:30 am
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint1:00 am
NEW Larry King
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Friends
The One with the Flashback3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Christmas Brains11:30 pm
Becker
Santa on Ice12:00 am
Becker
The Hypocritic Oath12:30 am
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy1:00 am
NewsRadio
Physical Graffiti1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Defending Your Life2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Underdogs2:30 am
Family Ties
Christmas Story3:00 am
Family Ties
Oops3:30 am
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won4:00 am
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won4:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill4:00 am

TBD
9.4
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 112:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1163:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:00 am
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way4:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
new  Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen12:30 am
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 41:30 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
3:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics8:00 pm
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 19:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 1011:00 pm
NOVA
Eagle Power12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics1:00 am
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 12:00 am
Before We Die
Ep. 103:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
11:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 512:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 612:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 112:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1163:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:00 am
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way4:30 am

WISN
12.1
new  The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Serving Up BBQ Chicken Nachos from Her Home Kitchen!12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
new  Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Satan’s Disciples12:00 am
I Survived…
Patrick; Renee; Sharon1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead2:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace3:00 am
Missing Persons
Deleted/Cruel Streets4:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
 The Wall
Holly and Michael8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jo Koy; Erinn Hayes12:36 am
25 Words or Less
1:06 am
new Access Hollywood
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am

CW
13.2
new  Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
13 News at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club9:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Old Man1:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Healthy Home Workout
2:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am
Healthy Home Workout
3:30 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am

MeTV
13.3
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop12:00 am
Mannix
A Matter of Principle1:00 am
Cannon
The Investigator2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blueprint for a Caper3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gem Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
SIU – The Ring4:30 am

WREXDT4
13.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill4:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
new  Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Satan’s Disciples12:00 am
I Survived…
Patrick; Renee; Sharon1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead2:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace3:00 am
Missing Persons
Deleted/Cruel Streets4:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
 The Wall
Holly and Michael8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jo Koy; Erinn Hayes12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new NBC 15 News
2:00 am
Weather Nation
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new The Morning Show
4:30 am

HMTV
15.2
new  Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
15 News at 9 CW
9:00 pm
new TMZ
9:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go12:00 am
Family Guy
The Story on Page One12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Ah, Shoot!1:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First2:30 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pitchford-Kendricks, Jr. v Saavedra4:00 am
Couples Court
McClung v McClung4:30 am

ANT
15.3
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Christmas Brains11:30 pm
Becker
Santa on Ice12:00 am
Becker
The Hypocritic Oath12:30 am
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy1:00 am
NewsRadio
Physical Graffiti1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Defending Your Life2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Underdogs2:30 am
Family Ties
Christmas Story3:00 am
Family Ties
Oops3:30 am
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won4:00 am
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won4:30 am

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am

WMTVDT5
15.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages11:00 pm
Profiler
Lethal Obsession12:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode1:00 am
Family Law
Celano v. Foster2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
new  The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
new Extra
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am

RMNTV
17.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief8:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Unmasking The Biggest Medical Myths You Fall For!9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’11:30 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues12:00 am
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker…Mind Your Business!12:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mother-in-Law Mayhem; Troubling Times1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

LAFF
17.3
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows12:00 am
According to Jim
Mr. Right12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GRIT
17.4
movie  The Battle at Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:00 pm
movie ‘Neath Arizona Skies
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am

WYCCHD5
20.1
new  Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Alien Visitors10:30 pm
Local Programming movie Fractured Land
11:30 pm
movie Unshackled
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1032:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Performing2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Saskatchewan Native Theatre Co.3:30 am
The Other Side
Atlas Mines Part 24:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Alien Visitors4:30 am

WPT HD
21.1
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 410:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
new University Place
Religion, Migration, and Feminist Theory4:00 am

WisChn
21.2
 American Masters
Toni Morrison7:00 pm
new University Place
Invasive Jumping Worms9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison11:00 pm
History Detectives
WB Cartoons; Leopold Medal; Suffrage Pennant1:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four4:00 am

Create
21.3
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am

WPT K
21.4
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 112:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1163:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:00 am
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way4:30 am

CBSHD
23.1
 All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new 23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
Local Programming

WFBNDT4
23.11
 All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new 23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
Local Programming

WIFRA
23.2
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Christmas Brains11:30 pm
Becker
Santa on Ice12:00 am
Becker
The Hypocritic Oath12:30 am
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy1:00 am
NewsRadio
Physical Graffiti1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Defending Your Life2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Underdogs2:30 am
Family Ties
Christmas Story3:00 am
Family Ties
Oops3:30 am
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won4:00 am
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won4:30 am

WIFR3
23.3
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff8:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast12:00 am
Will & Grace
12:30 am
Will & Grace
Stakin’ Care of Business1:00 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls1:30 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man2:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

WIFR
23.4
 CSI: Miami
Broken Home8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?12:00 am
The Listener
Vanished1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show9:30 pm
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven10:00 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-19-201912:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Rogers v March1:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Road to Hell2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Homey Break3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Truck You; No Sleep Till Work3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

COMET
24.2
 Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Blades Unleashed
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WKOWH
27.1
new  The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new 27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:05 am
Inside Edition
12:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:05 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin: 4:30am Edition
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop12:00 am
Mannix
A Matter of Principle1:00 am
Cannon
The Investigator2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blueprint for a Caper3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gem Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
SIU – The Ring4:30 am

WKOW27
27.3
 The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Paulette Goddard12:30 am
movie Fire! Trapped on the 37th Floor
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Get Rich Quick3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Sorcerer4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Birth of a Salesman4:30 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill4:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
new  Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Satan’s Disciples12:00 am
I Survived…
Patrick; Renee; Sharon1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead2:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace3:00 am
Missing Persons
Deleted/Cruel Streets4:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
 9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22111:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli2:30 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  The Ballad of Cable Hogue
7:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
9:40 pm
movie Big Bad Mama
12:45 am
movie The Trojan Horse
2:35 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Agent Cody Banks
7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
9:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
11:00 pm
Flipper
City Boy1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin for Sale1:30 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing2:00 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:30 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant3:00 am
Mister Ed
The Aunt3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

H&I
35.1
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Everyone into the Poole12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dying to Testify1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Time2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Under Covers3:00 am
Cheyenne
Alibi for the Scalped Man4:00 am

WFBN
35.2
new  100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

START
35.3
 Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages11:00 pm
Profiler
Lethal Obsession12:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode1:00 am
Family Law
Celano v. Foster2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 69:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters11:30 pm
Tracks Ahead
Digital Command Control12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Seven2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five4:00 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQRFH
39.1
 9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale10:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested10:30 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Maury
Help Us…Our Teens Are Oversexed and Out of Control12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

BOUNC
39.2
movie  Daddy’s Little Girls
7:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
9:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall2:00 am
Scandal
No More Blood3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

WQRF3
39.3
 The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WSNS
44.1
new  100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSNHD
47.1
 9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening8:00 pm
new FOX 47 News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater11:30 pm
Family Feud
11-21-201712:00 am
Family Feud
01-22-201812:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20202:00 am
America Says
Midwest Charmers vs. Country Ladies2:30 am
Judge Jerry
3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Caught in Providence
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:30 am

COMET
47.2
 Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Blades Unleashed
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WMSN
47.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TBD
47.4
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

WMLWHD
49.1
 Dateline
The Face of Evil8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood11:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:00 am
Modern Family
Arrested12:30 am
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes1:00 am
The Game
All-Star Blues1:30 am
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker…Mind Your Business!2:00 am
The Real
Tameka “Tiny” Harris; Neil Brown, Jr.2:30 am
Forensic Files
House Hunting3:30 am
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.4:00 am

BNCE
49.2
movie  Daddy’s Little Girls
7:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
9:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall2:00 am
Scandal
No More Blood3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

H&I
49.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Everyone into the Poole12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dying to Testify1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Time2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Under Covers3:00 am
Cheyenne
Alibi for the Scalped Man4:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn10:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Fears of a Clown11:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
12:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
12:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am

Movie
50.2
movie  The Ballad of Cable Hogue
7:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
9:40 pm
movie Big Bad Mama
12:45 am
movie The Trojan Horse
2:35 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT4
50.3
movie  Agent Cody Banks
7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
9:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
11:00 pm
Flipper
City Boy1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin for Sale1:30 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing2:00 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:30 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant3:00 am
Mister Ed
The Aunt3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

BUZZR
50.4
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

ION Plus
57.1
 The Listener
To Die For8:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

MOVIE
57.2
movie  The Ballad of Cable Hogue
7:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
9:40 pm
movie Big Bad Mama
12:45 am
movie The Trojan Horse
2:35 am
Local Programming

H&I
57.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Everyone into the Poole12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dying to Testify1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Time2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Under Covers3:00 am
Cheyenne
Alibi for the Scalped Man4:00 am

WIFSDT4
57.4
movie  Daddy’s Little Girls
7:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
9:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall2:00 am
Scandal
No More Blood3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

QVC
57.5
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
2:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
3:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
4:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows12:00 am
According to Jim
Mr. Right12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
 The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GRIT
57.8
movie  The Battle at Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:00 pm
movie ‘Neath Arizona Skies
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am

WIFSHD
57.9
 CSI: Miami
Broken Home8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?12:00 am
The Listener
Vanished1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Opioid Addiction Ravaging America12:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop12:00 am
Mannix
A Matter of Principle1:00 am
Cannon
The Investigator2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blueprint for a Caper3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gem Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
SIU – The Ring4:30 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
 Dateline
The Face of Evil8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood11:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:00 am
Modern Family
Arrested12:30 am
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes1:00 am
The Game
All-Star Blues1:30 am
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker…Mind Your Business!2:00 am
The Real
Tameka “Tiny” Harris; Neil Brown, Jr.2:30 am
Forensic Files
House Hunting3:30 am
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.4:00 am

WDJT
58.4
new  100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages11:00 pm
Profiler
Lethal Obsession12:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode1:00 am
Family Law
Celano v. Foster2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
DL y Compañia
9:30 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
 The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QUEST
60.3
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles9:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 210:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff1:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies2:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Siege Machines4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows12:00 am
According to Jim
Mr. Right12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards11:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Mystery of Skull Island12:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Shoe It12:30 am
Married…With Children
Rites of Passage1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Egg and I1:30 am
Married…With Children
My Dinner with Anthrax2:00 am
Married…With Children
Psychic Avengers2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Garage Band3:00 am
‘Til Death
Dream Getaway3:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Problem4:30 am

JN
66.4
new  Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Satan’s Disciples12:00 am
I Survived…
Patrick; Renee; Sharon1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead2:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace3:00 am
Missing Persons
Deleted/Cruel Streets4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  The Battle at Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:00 pm
movie ‘Neath Arizona Skies
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.