Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Davis Junction, IL 61020  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Davis Junction, IL 61020. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive12:00 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
38 Across10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:05 am
  movie   Basic 
1:05 am

WISCDT2
3.2
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra5:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer6:30 pm
Talk Wisconsin
7:00 pm
Wisconsin Women
7:30 pm
Wisconsin Restaurants
8:00 pm
Wisconsin Real Estate
8:30 pm
  sports   Chosen Few Fighting Championship
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive11:00 pm
Bordello of Horror
12:00 am

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Access
03-23-20196:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
Access
03-23-20191:02 am

COZI
5.2
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
 Person of Interest
Panopticon5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:35 pm
TMZ
11:35 pm
Extra
03-23-201912:35 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Resurrection11:00 pm
Castle
Reckoning12:00 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
 YOGA – You CAN do it!
5:00 pm
Food Rush
Party Plates6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales6:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Spectacular Sandwiches7:30 pm
Motion
Geo Caching8:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs8:30 pm
Sexy Abs!
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Transitional Home Office for Mom10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Mixing It Up11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Indian Dance Fitness11:30 pm
Deals
Summer Programs12:00 am
Motion
Geo Caching12:30 am
The Balancing Act
1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
  new    WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
  sports   Iron Five: The Story of the 1963 Loyola Ramblers
6:00 pm
  sports   Bulls Eye
6:30 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls
Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls7:00 pm
  new   WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:30 pm
  new   Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters11:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best ot the Western Suburbs11:30 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex12:00 am
Person of Interest
Panopticon1:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Eagle's Wing
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots7:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
Puppy Love
6:30 pm
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
8:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
9:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Curse of Amenhotep7:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
The Early Bird9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
The Robots of Death11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad12:32 am
Father Brown
The Flying Stars1:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Spring Fling6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power6:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung7:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)8:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring9:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'10:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
 The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)5:10 pm
Check, Please!
6:30 pm
Encore Programming 
7:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Project Pitch It
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201910:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead11:30 pm
Entertainers
The cast of 'Replicas'; Kevin Hart and Bryan Cranston; Vanessa Hudgens; Barry Jenkins; Lin-Manuel Miranda; Comedy Jam Reggie Jr.12:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer9:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff10:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death10:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz1:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   13 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears12:02 am
Madam Secretary
The Race1:02 am

CW
13.2
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Castle
Resurrection12:02 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead1:02 am

HMTV
15.2
Rules of Engagement
Audrey's Sister5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers6:30 pm
  movie   The Out-of-Towners
7:00 pm
  new   CW Madison News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife10:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly10:30 pm
Leverage
The Rashomon Job11:00 pm
Kickin' It
Keanu Reeves; Jennifer Lopez; Steve Coogan and John C. Reilly; The Cast of Mary Poppins Returns; Felicity Jones12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am

ANT
15.3
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Local Programming

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Local at 6
6:00 pm
Bergstrom Stateline Quiz Bowl
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O10:30 pm
Castle
Resurrection11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait12:00 am
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool1:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
 Extra
03-23-20195:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20196:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls
Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls7:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Dean Austin; Basile; Sarah Colonna; Tom Cotter12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Rachel Feinstein; Jackie Flynn; Avi Liberman; Greg Morton12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am

LAFF
17.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
17.4
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

WPT HD
21.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances: Memoirs of Hyacinth Bucket
6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise6:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3087:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials8:00 pm
Agatha Christie's The Witness for the Prosecution
8:59 pm
Patsy Cline: American Masters
11:02 pm
The Kate
Nancy and Beth12:00 am
800 Words 
Episode 3081:00 am

WisChn
21.2
 Shakespeare Uncovered
Richard III With Antony Sher5:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Lying Detective7:00 pm
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater8:32 pm
  movie   Wrecking Crew
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen12:00 am
Shakespeare Uncovered
Richard III With Antony Sher1:00 am
Local Programming

Create
21.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
Local Programming

WPT K
21.4
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

CBSHD
23.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead11:00 pm
City First Church With Jeremy Deweerdt
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Person of Interest
Panopticon1:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
  sports   IceHogs Pre-Game Show
5:30 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Milwaukee Admirals at Rockford IceHogs
Milwaukee Admirals at Rockford IceHogs6:00 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Local Programming

WIFR3
23.3
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

WIFR
23.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
Family Guy
Take My Wife5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 16:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise10:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-15-201910:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 211:00 pm
Video Spotlight
12:00 am
Texas Music Scene
1:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
24.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   27 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race10:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone11:35 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex12:35 am
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James5:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract6:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock7:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company8:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under9:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart10:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall11:00 pm
Hunter
Double Exposure12:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
 Extra
03-23-20195:00 pm
TMZ
6:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O11:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-15-201911:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Quicksilver
5:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
10:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
12:30 am

START
35.1
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am

WFBN
35.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
6:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo 
1:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
Bob Hope: American Masters
8:00 pm
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
10:00 pm
TV Workshop
12:00 am
TV Workshop
12:30 am
Super Skyscrapers
One World Trade Center1:00 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQRFH
39.1
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat11:00 pm
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable1:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
39.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

WQRF3
39.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
6:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    The International
4:00 pm
The Unit
7:00 pm
The Unit
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
The Unit
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSNHD
47.1
Family Feud
01-30-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20186:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   FOX 47 News at 9
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation12:00 am
Modern Family
Three Dinners12:30 am
Modern Family
iSpy1:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
47.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

WMSN
47.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
4:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
47.4
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
Puppy Love
6:30 pm
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
8:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
9:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMLWHD
49.1
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break7:00 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel's Inadvertent Kiss7:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Smokes8:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Can't Flirt8:30 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner10:30 pm
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork11:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks11:30 pm
  movie   Basic
12:00 am

BNCE
49.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

H&I
49.3
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Bones
The Prince in the Plastic5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn8:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come9:00 pm
Dateline
True Lies10:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Quicksilver
5:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
10:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
12:30 am

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead7:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke8:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
9:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIFSDT
57.1
 Rookie Blue
Home Run5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    Quicksilver
5:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
10:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
12:30 am

H&I
57.3
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

WIFS
57.4
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga10:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers12:00 am

QVC
57.5
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am

LAFF
57.6
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
57.7
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

GRIT
57.8
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait10:30 pm
Major Crimes
All In11:30 pm
Castle
Resurrection12:30 am
Local Programming

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
  new   CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
1:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break7:00 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel's Inadvertent Kiss7:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Smokes8:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Can't Flirt8:30 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner10:30 pm
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork11:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks11:30 pm
  movie   Basic
12:00 am

WDJT
58.4
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
6:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo 
1:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids4:45 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
7:30 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  movie   Ticker
11:00 pm
  movie   Coraje 
1:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table7:30 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Guts and Glory8:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World9:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup10:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane11:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear12:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
10:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie    Decision at Sundown
5:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)7:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)8:00 pm
  movie   First Target
9:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
11:15 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer9:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff10:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death10:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com