Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Elizabeth, IL 61028  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked12:30 am
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
11-18-20191:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Quick Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
11-26-20181:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

ION
6.2
Criminal Minds
Rite of Passage8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Words9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Exit Wounds10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Our Darkest Hour11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Longest Night12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 am

COZI
6.3
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

H&I
6.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne 
4:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
4:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
12:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202012:37 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20209:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case10:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11911:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy1:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20203:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20203:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1014:00 am

JN
8.4
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS 
4:00 am

IPTV
12.1
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Celebrity for the Barbecue10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death and the Divas11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202012:00 am
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Holker Hall 11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
Escape To The Chateau 
Weddings, Stables & Staircases4:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
  new    AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities 
Tokyo4:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 41:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:30 am
New Perceptions 
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision4:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
4:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour 
4:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
TMZ
10:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
TMZ Live 
4:00 am

MeTV
18.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KWKB
20.2
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Ax Men
Damage Control8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Last Dash9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Aces and Jokers10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear11:30 pm
Most Daring
Cheating Death 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race3:00 am
Dual Survival 
Frozen Plains4:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 511:00 pm
New Tricks
Diamond Geezers12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode 54:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
  new   Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 038:00 pm
  new   Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 049:00 pm
The Library Thief
10:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0311:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0412:00 am
The Library Thief
1:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 032:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 043:00 am
The Library Thief 
4:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked12:30 am
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
11-18-20191:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    Invasion of the Body Snatchers
7:30 pm
  movie   Species
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

LAFF
26.3
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
  movie    The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
4:00 am

IPTV
36.1
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Celebrity for the Barbecue10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death and the Divas11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202012:00 am
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Holker Hall 11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
Escape To The Chateau 
Weddings, Stables & Staircases4:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
  new    AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities 
Tokyo4:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
On the Journey
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:30 am

WMWC3
53.3
 XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Vida de fe
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Todo es posible
9:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
9:30 pm
Más vida
10:00 pm
Show de la Fe
10:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
11:00 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
Vida real
12:30 am
Cánticos de amor
1:00 am
Especial infantil
1:30 am
Primera fila
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am

K61HD
61
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
On the Journey
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61028! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.