5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
TBA
10:35 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Qualifier Hour 211:05 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am

WHBF2
4.2
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Tall T
7:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
9:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
11:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-31-202011:30 pm
Local Programming KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am

ION
6.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wheel12:00 am
Law & Order
New York Minute1:00 am

COZI
6.3
Local Programming The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:30 pm
Local Programming The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On1:00 am

H&I
6.4
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story6:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Drift12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Exile1:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
The Closer
Power of Attorney5:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hi10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming sports The Score
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:05 pm
Castle
Dial M for Mayor12:05 am
NCIS
Perennial1:05 am

ANTEN
8.2
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show5:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show6:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show7:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo8:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust8:30 pm
Coach
Luthario9:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks9:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma10:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt11:30 pm
It’s a Living
The New Guy Show12:00 am
It’s a Living
A Very Scary It’s a Living12:30 am
Alice
Flo’s Chili Reception1:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
movie Dial a Prayer
5:00 pm
The Listener
Iris7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Rampage8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoor
9:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie10:00 pm
sports The Score
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Branson Country USA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

JN
8.4
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Bare Bones1:00 am

IPTV
12.1
 TBA
12:00 am
POV
Dark Money12:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away1:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Un futuro con esperanza
5:00 pm
Cristo mi esperanza de vida
6:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
7:00 pm
Edificando familias
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
8:00 pm
Consulta Médica
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

KLJBHD
18.1
 TBA
3:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Cold10:30 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation1:00 am

MeTV
18.2
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden1:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

KWKB
20.2
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You7:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up8:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout8:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays9:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up9:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up10:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover10:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad11:00 pm
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know1:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Cordell Bank: A National Treasure9:00 pm
Changing Seas
Toxic Waters9:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
Check-in – The Travel Guide
5:02 pm
Arts.21
5:30 pm
Local Programming REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
6:30 pm
Euromaxx
7:02 pm
Global 3000
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
Eco India
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
10:30 pm
Faith Matters
11:02 pm
Tomorrow Today
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
12:15 am
DW News
1:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
movie  Mary Shelley’s Frankenstein
4:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They’re Usually Fake9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Nightwatch
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

THIS
26.2
movie Mr. Mom
5:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
7:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
9:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
11:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
1:00 am

LAFF
26.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Parker
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors7:00 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm
movie Assassination Games
1:00 am

IPTV
36.1
 TBA
12:00 am
POV
Dark Money12:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

KQIN
36.4
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away1:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
1:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Andre
12:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
9:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
9:30 pm
Cristo para todas las Naciones
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Noche de paz ’17
11:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie I Am Potential
5:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
7:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
9:00 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
11:00 pm
movie The Wager
1:00 am

K61HD
61
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.