10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Good Wife
Payback10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Profiler
Besieged1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Games3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Fleming10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
PJ’s Steakhouse11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Mirliton12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
new News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful1:07 am
Larry King Special Report
1:38 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 3 Now Early Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
new News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am

WISCDT2
3.2
Seinfeld
The Race10:00 pm
new News 3 at 10
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:30 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
3:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
3:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
4:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet4:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

ION
3.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Fleming10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
PJ’s Steakhouse11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Mirliton12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT3
4.3
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Westbound
9:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm
movie Run for Cover
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
The Baby Shower10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls12:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
Will & Grace
231:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
The Passed Over Story2:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
6:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Race11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:35 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Designing Women
Shades of Vanessa10:00 pm
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage10:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered11:00 pm
Coach
Turtle World11:30 pm
Becker
Drive, They Said12:00 am
Becker
Lucky Day12:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set1:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box1:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am

WVCYDT
6.3
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
new Newswatch
10:30 pm
Digging for the Truth
11:00 pm
Life Is Best
11:30 pm
Worldview Weekend
12:00 am
Families in Focus
1:00 am
Prophecy Update With Andy Woods
1:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
2:00 am
new Newswatch
3:00 am
Stand in the Gap
3:30 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Inspiration Time
4:30 am
Worldview Weekend
5:00 am
Bible Prophecy as Written
6:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:37 am
Jeopardy!
09-19-20193:07 am
Inside Edition
3:34 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000710:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900811:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW2000212:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP1900312:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190041:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190041:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200072:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190093:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190113:30 am
Localish Bay Area
4:00 am
All Good
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190096:00 am

LAFF
7.3
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray12:30 am
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Is Late3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Designing Women
Shades of Vanessa10:00 pm
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage10:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered11:00 pm
Coach
Turtle World11:30 pm
Becker
Drive, They Said12:00 am
Becker
Lucky Day12:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set1:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box1:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am

WGN3
9.3
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am

TBD
9.4
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Great Lakes Now Series
10:00 pm
MotorWeek
10:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Berkeley to Santa Cruz11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Brookfield & Elm Grove1:30 am
Milwaukee PBS Special
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Hixton Silver Mound; Krampusnacht3:30 am
Wisconsin Foodie
Big City Greens; Blind Horse Winery4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Beehive Oven; Jimmy DiResta4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19458:00 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Idi Amin10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-24-202012:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse6:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Professor T.
Dead Girls Don’t Sing11:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Quartet12:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 21:30 am
Professor T.
Dead Girls Don’t Sing3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:00 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19455:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm
The Last Artifact
12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am

JN
12.2
Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
new 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new 13 News Today
5:00 am

CW
13.2
black-ish
Richard Youngsta10:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
Abstinence1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
new NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new NBC 15 News
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new The Morning Show
4:30 am

HMTV
15.2
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta12:00 am
black-ish
Twindependence12:30 am
Local Programming Family Guy
Farmer Guy1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed2:30 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Moving Company Out of Business; Friends, Furniture, Frustration4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title5:00 am
Protection Court
Believing Evidence5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

ANT
15.3
Designing Women
Shades of Vanessa10:00 pm
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage10:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered11:00 pm
Coach
Turtle World11:30 pm
Becker
Drive, They Said12:00 am
Becker
Lucky Day12:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set1:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box1:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
new Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tyra Banks; Vern Yip1:30 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
Local Programming The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-24-202012:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-202012:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am

LAFF
17.3
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
17.4
movie  Westbound
9:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm
movie Run for Cover
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
10:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm
movie More Than Frybread
12:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
1:33 am
Local Programming Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am

WPT HD
21.1
new TBA
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-24-202012:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders2:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders2:39 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport3:31 am
University Place
Inside The Criminal Mind4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am

WisChn
21.2
PBS NewsHour
09-24-202010:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage11:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Ovamboland: Northern Exposure12:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
A Grave Injustice12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage1:00 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 am
Fine Line: A Woman’s Place Is in the Kitchen
3:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Poses5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

Create
21.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am

WPT K
21.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am

CBSHD
23.1
new 23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new TBA
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
new 23 News This Morning—Early Edition
5:00 am
new 23 News This Morning
6:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
Designing Women
Shades of Vanessa10:00 pm
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage10:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered11:00 pm
Coach
Turtle World11:30 pm
Becker
Drive, They Said12:00 am
Becker
Lucky Day12:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set1:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box1:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am

WIFR3
23.3
The Nanny
The Baby Shower10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls12:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
Will & Grace
231:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
The Passed Over Story2:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp6:00 am

WIFR
23.4
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
The Simpsons
I Want You (She’s So Heavy)10:00 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene11:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Have Your Cake and Eat It Too; Wine Down11:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name1:00 am
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game5:30 am
Business First AM
6:00 am

COMET
24.2
Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest11:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
1:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WKOWH
27.1
new 27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
Inside Edition
12:35 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee1:05 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin: 4:30am Edition
4:30 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
The Lost Honeymooners
Christmas Party (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Greetings11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
The Last Immigrant12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Dustin Hoffman12:30 am
movie 14 Hours
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Lateness3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob in Orbit4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Here Comes the Groom4:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episod 605:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More6:00 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Modern Family
Written in the Stars10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Leftover Thermalization10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Dead Reckoning
8:40 pm
movie Party Girl
10:50 pm
movie Walk a Crooked Mile
1:00 am
movie You Only Live Once
3:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  True Heart
9:00 pm
movie Courage Mountain
11:00 pm
Flipper
The White Dolphin1:00 am
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
Son of Drobney2:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Cold Tail3:00 am
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery3:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
35.1
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Jackass12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am

WFBN
35.2
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

START
35.3
The Good Wife
Payback10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Profiler
Besieged1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Games3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-202010:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Big City Greens; Blind Horse Winery12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread1:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 22:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
3:30 am
Prime Suspect
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Seven-Stage Spinal Stretch6:00 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQRFH
39.1
Modern Family
Written in the Stars10:00 pm
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
movie  Soul Food
9:30 pm
movie Addicted
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Run2:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am

WQRF3
39.3
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSNHD
47.1
new DailyMailTV
09-24-202010:00 pm
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-24-20201:30 am
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name3:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20194:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag Day
5:30 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am

COMET
47.2
Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest11:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
1:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMSN
47.3
Magnum, P.I.
Under World10:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border2:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
47.4
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am

WMLWHD
49.1
black-ish
Richard Youngsta10:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence10:30 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s11:00 pm
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 am

BNCE
49.2
movie  Soul Food
9:30 pm
movie Addicted
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Run2:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am

H&I
49.3
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Jackass12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
new TBA
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa Gets the Blues11:30 pm
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
1:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
Local Programming Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am

Movie
50.2
movie  Dead Reckoning
8:40 pm
movie Party Girl
10:50 pm
movie Walk a Crooked Mile
1:00 am
movie You Only Live Once
3:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
5:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
movie  True Heart
9:00 pm
movie Courage Mountain
11:00 pm
Flipper
The White Dolphin1:00 am
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
Son of Drobney2:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Cold Tail3:00 am
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery3:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

ION Plus
57.1
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
Westmore Beauty
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
movie  Dead Reckoning
8:40 pm
movie Party Girl
10:50 pm
movie Walk a Crooked Mile
1:00 am
movie You Only Live Once
3:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
5:00 am

H&I
57.3
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Jackass12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am

WIFS
57.4
movie  Soul Food
9:30 pm
movie Addicted
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Run2:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am

QVC
57.5
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am

LAFF
57.6
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming

WIFSDT7
57.7
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am

GRIT
57.8
movie  Westbound
9:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm
movie Run for Cover
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming

WDJTHD
58.1
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Friends
The One with Mrs. Bing1:07 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
black-ish
Richard Youngsta10:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence10:30 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s11:00 pm
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 am

WDJT
58.4
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
The Good Wife
Payback10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Profiler
Besieged1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Games3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
No es serio este cementerio1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente amigos5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am

QUEST
60.3
new Ice Road Truckers
The Wrecking Crew10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Winter Takes All11:00 pm
Ax Men
The Close Call12:00 am
Ax Men
Loggers Under Fire1:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles2:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts3:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 34:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive6:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am

WGBO
66.2
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Reverend Al12:00 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex1:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee1:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20273:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20283:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm4:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet6:00 am

JN
66.4
Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Westbound
9:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm
movie Run for Cover
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.