Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Galena, IL 61036  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
  sports    College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
  sports   Bear Blitz
10:35 pm
  sports   Locker Room
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-201912:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am
Kickin' It
1:35 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed2:35 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog3:05 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
 Wipeout
Couples8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History1:00 am
  movie   Armed and Dangerous
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Comanche Station
7:00 pm
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
11:00 pm
  movie   Sierra
1:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
 America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes10:29 pm
Paid Program
12:02 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20193:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Child's Welfare8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Justice Denied9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Street Revenge11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Father Dearest12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Learning Curve1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

COZI
6.3
 Columbo
Negative Reaction7:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor9:00 pm
Frasier
The Ski Lodge9:30 pm
Frasier
Room Service10:00 pm
Frasier
Beware of Greeks10:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store11:00 pm
The Office
Last Day in Florida11:30 pm
The Office
Get the Girl12:00 am
The Office
Welcome Party12:30 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:00 am
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits1:30 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death3:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
4:00 am

H&I
6.4
 The District
Where There's Smoke8:00 pm
The District
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Trial by Fury10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Domestic Beef11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Heat Rash12:00 am
Police Story
Open City1:00 am
Police Story
Payment Deferred2:00 am
Police Story
Bought and Paid For3:00 am
The Green Hornet
May the Best Man Lose4:00 am
Local Programming

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
Profiler
Ring of Fire9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich11:00 pm
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Only Connect1:00 am
Promised Land
King of the Road2:00 am
Early Edition
Gifted3:00 am
Early Edition
Performance Anxiety4:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  sports    College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas6:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation1:05 am
Intervention
Ed and Bettina2:05 am
Intervention
Janet3:05 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker12:30 am
McHale's Navy
All Chiefs and No Indians1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the 14-Karat Gold Trombone2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Alexander Hamilton Story2:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Uncle3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party4:00 am
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
 Major Crimes
Family Law8:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Beast from Haunted Cave
10:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
  movie   Vampire in Brooklyn
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
8.4
 Intervention
Jessica and Hubert8:00 pm
Intervention
Laney9:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Abduction of Alicia Kozakiewicz1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer4:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Candlelight Supper8:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Blood and Circuses10:00 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord-Terror of the Vervoids11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20912:32 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly1:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power2:00 am
  movie   Red Power Energy
3:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20194:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That9:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
12:30 am
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Morning Plenary10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Danger of Unbelief1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Stay This Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!3:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 24:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
A Father's Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D5
16.5
 His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

KLJBHD
18.1
Last Man Standing
Sibling Quibbling8:30 pm
Fox 18 News at 9 Weekends
9:00 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Southern Fried Shazam!10:00 pm
Modern Family
Clash of Swords11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
 Svengoolie
13 Ghosts7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Journey with Fear1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Home Sweet Home2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Day the Sky Fell In3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Local Programming

KWKB
20.2
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend11:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss4:00 am
Local Programming

WQPTD
24.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
7:00 pm
An Opry Salute to Ray Charles
9:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Trampled by Turtles10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Reed Turchi & His Kudzu Choir11:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
12:00 am
An Opry Salute to Ray Charles
2:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Trampled by Turtles3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard4:00 am
Local Programming

WQPT2
24.2
 Mammon
Wet8:00 pm
Mammon
Infidels9:00 pm
The Octopus
10:00 pm
Mammon
Wet11:00 pm
Mammon
Infidels12:00 am
The Octopus
1:00 am
Mammon
Wet2:00 am
Mammon
Infidels3:00 am
The Octopus
4:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
 Wipeout
Couples8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History1:00 am
  movie   Armed and Dangerous
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Maybelle Returns9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
11:00 pm
  movie   Raging Bull
1:30 am
  movie   Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her 
4:00 am

LAFF
26.3
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend11:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss4:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
26.4
  movie    New Jack City
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
1:00 am
Local Programming

IPTV
36.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Candlelight Supper8:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Blood and Circuses10:00 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord-Terror of the Vervoids11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20912:32 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly1:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power2:00 am
  movie   Red Power Energy
3:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20194:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That9:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
12:30 am
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am

KQIN
36.4
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Discovering the Bible
The Old Testament12:00 am
  movie   Common Chord
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
10:00 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Towards Belief
1:00 am
Fearless TV
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:00 am
The Last Arrow
3:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
4:00 am
Local Programming

WMWC3
53.3
 Music Videos
5:30 pm
  movie   Sarah's Choice
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
  movie   Evangelio de Lucas
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
Acontecimientos
3:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Local Programming

K61HD
61
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Discovering the Bible
The Old Testament12:00 am
  movie   Common Chord
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com