Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Leaf River, IL 61047  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Leaf River, IL 61047. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood1:00 am
Promised Land
Leap of Faith2:00 am
Early Edition
The Return of Crumb3:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Voice of an Angel
Voice of an Angel7:00 am
The Whole Truth and Nothing But...
The Whole Truth and Nothing But8:00 am
Local Programming

WISCHD
3.1
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags1:07 am
Tummy Tuck
1:38 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 3 Now Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WISCDT2
3.2
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-16-20191:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-16-20192:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
07-16-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2273:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
07-16-20193:30 am
RightThisMinute
07-16-20194:00 am
ES.TV
05-14-20194:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Colorful Characters5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lip Service; Smackdown Cash Out5:30 am
Divorce Court
Townsend vs. Cobbs6:00 am
Divorce Court
Tijerina vs. Tijerina6:30 am
News 3 This Morning
7:00 am
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Bounty6:00 am
Law & Order
Patient Zero7:00 am
Law & Order
Shrunk8:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
07-16-20191:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-16-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
  movie   Blazing Saddles
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons5:00 am
Without a Trace
Voir Dire6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed7:00 am
Boston Legal
Happy Trails8:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Goin' South
11:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Valencia Cake6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Reno6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Necktie Party7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One of Jesse's Gang7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Pinkertons8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Suffragette8:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Live
07-16-20191:37 am
Steve
09-19-20182:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Office
Dwight's Speech1:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?3:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe5:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
6:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
07-16-20192:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access
07-16-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live1:00 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Goes South for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
I'll Never Forget What's Her Name2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream4:00 am
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Opera "Carmen"5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton Is Missing5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man's Fancy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Premonition8:30 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-15-20191:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Tory Johnson7:00 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Motion
Kauai Solo1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Burt's Bees1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Studio Space2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Homeward Bound2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Jewel; Candace Payne; Ryan Scott; Kindergarten Class Who Learned Sign Language3:00 am
Deals
Waffle Iron This!4:00 am
Deals
DIY Shutters4:30 am
Let's Dish
Stuffed Foods5:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies5:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
6:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
  movie   Blazing Saddles
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:30 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Mom
Esta Loca and a Little Klingon1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
Friends
The One with Ross's Tan3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WGN Morning News 
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live1:00 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Goes South for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
I'll Never Forget What's Her Name2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream4:00 am
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Opera "Carmen"5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton Is Missing5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man's Fancy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Premonition8:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie   The Hot Spot
1:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Park3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt4:00 am
The Avengers
Mission to Montreal4:30 am
The Avengers
The Removal Men5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond8:00 am

TBD
9.4
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
 Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:30 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon1:30 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
8:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Cultural Collision6:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chef's Dream7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
It's All Greek to Me7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome8:30 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two Brains4:30 am
Caillou
New Places and New Things!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Dirt on Dirt6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa1:30 am
POV
Bisbee '172:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Doc World
A Goat for a Vote1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Ball of Confusion: The 1968 Election
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
MeToo & The White House; U.S. Women's Soccer Team on Equal Pay; Pelosi vs. "The Squad"5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Cultural Collision6:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chef's Dream7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
It's All Greek to Me7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome8:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two Brains4:30 am
Caillou
New Places and New Things!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Dirt on Dirt6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
 Rachael Ray
Today is All About Living Your Best Life – At Any Age! Dr. Ian Smith12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Tory Johnson7:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Trains vs. Teens; Idaho Trooper Down4:00 am
Rescue 911
Idaho Trooper Down II; Mountain Pool Plunge4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Twisted Love5:30 am
The Investigators
Maximum Security6:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave7:30 am
New Detectives
Left at the Scene8:00 am
Local Programming

WREXHD
13.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2271:07 am
  new   Access
07-16-20191:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-16-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   13 News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
07-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

CW
13.2
The King of Queens
Name Dropper1:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Unpleasant Surprises1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Yard Wars
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Yard Wars
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Death in Santa Barbara6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Worst Confession of All Time"8:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Mannix
The Lost Art of Dying1:00 am
Cannon
The Conspirators2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Switchburg3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Brian and Sylvia4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Growing Pains5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Drysdale and Friend6:00 am
My Three Sons
So Long, Charley, Hello6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Goes Steady7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
No Time for Baby Sitters7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fraudulent Photo8:00 am
Local Programming

WMTVHD
15.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-16-20191:07 am
  new   NBC 15 News
2:00 am
Weather Nation
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   The Morning Show
4:30 am
  new   Today
07-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

HMTV
15.2
American Dad!
Scents and Sensei-bility1:00 am
King of the Hill
To Sirloin With Love1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
The Hurricane!2:00 am
Jerry Springer
You Ruined My 21st Birthday2:30 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Miller v. Rasmussen4:00 am
Couples Court
Bradberry v. Bramlett4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Free Burrito Bribe5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Revolving Door Roommates; Blowing Up The Laundry5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Party Of 1; Roommate Ruination6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANT
15.3
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live1:00 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Goes South for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
I'll Never Forget What's Her Name2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream4:00 am
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Opera "Carmen"5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton Is Missing5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man's Fancy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Premonition8:30 am
Local Programming

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
Local Programming

WTVOH
17.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Eyewitness News Local at 10
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Tory Johnson7:00 am
Local Programming

RMNTV
17.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don't Bite1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Laundry; Problematic Party Parking7:00 am
Couples Court
Bradberry v. Bramlett7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Mcdowell v. Mcdowell8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Miller v. Rasmussen8:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
17.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
  movie   Blazing Saddles
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
17.4
  movie    Goin' South
11:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Valencia Cake6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Reno6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Necktie Party7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One of Jesse's Gang7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Pinkertons8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Suffragette8:30 am
Local Programming

WPT HD
21.1
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon1:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 am
University Place
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
8:00 am

WisChn
21.2
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi1:00 am
Uranium: Twisting the Dragon's Tail
2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Peru - the Amazon and Beyond3:00 am
Tracks Ahead
Trans-Siberian Railroad3:30 am
Space Chase USA
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breath Is Key5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Arm Slenderizing (All Standing)5:30 am
University Place
6:00 am
University Place
6:54 am
University Place
7:39 am
University Place
8:15 am

Create
21.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Cultural Collision6:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chef's Dream7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
It's All Greek to Me7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome8:30 am
Local Programming

WPT K
21.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two Brains4:30 am
Caillou
New Places and New Things!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Dirt on Dirt6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Local Programming

CBSHD
23.1
Inside Edition
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
  new   23 News This Morning---Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   23 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WIFRA
23.2
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live1:00 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Goes South for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
I'll Never Forget What's Her Name2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream4:00 am
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Opera "Carmen"5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton Is Missing5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man's Fancy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Premonition8:30 am
Local Programming

WIFR3
23.3
The Office
Dwight's Speech1:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?3:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am
Local Programming

WIFR
23.4
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Bounty6:00 am
Law & Order
Patient Zero7:00 am
Law & Order
Shrunk8:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVHD
24.1
Cheaters
1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2271:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don't Bite3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Beach Blues; The Venue Scam3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
ES.TV
05-15-20195:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Not the Cat's Meow5:30 am
Recipe TV
6:00 am
Change Your Life With Dental Implants
6:30 am
Rock the Park
Hawaii Volcanoes: Trekking Mauna Loa7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Free Burrito Bribe7:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bye Bye Boo Boo Kitty; Stripping for the Law8:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Laundry; Problematic Party Parking8:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
24.2
Stargate Atlantis
The Hive1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
8:30 am
Local Programming

WKOWH
27.1
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone1:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin: 4:30am Edition
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Tory Johnson7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
Mannix
The Lost Art of Dying1:00 am
Cannon
The Conspirators2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Switchburg3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Brian and Sylvia4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Growing Pains5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Drysdale and Friend6:00 am
My Three Sons
So Long, Charley, Hello6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Goes Steady7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
No Time for Baby Sitters7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fraudulent Photo8:00 am
Local Programming

WKOW27
27.3
The Joan Rivers Show
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Lancer
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 am
One Step Beyond
Devil's Laughter4:00 am
Gang Busters
The Quirley Gang4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1977: Close Encounters of the Third Kind, Saturday Night Fever, Annie Hall, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Liberace, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, Nancy Sinatra, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 177:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fox Hunt8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to Scotland8:30 am
Local Programming

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Trains vs. Teens; Idaho Trooper Down4:00 am
Rescue 911
Idaho Trooper Down II; Mountain Pool Plunge4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Twisted Love5:30 am
The Investigators
Maximum Security6:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave7:30 am
New Detectives
Left at the Scene8:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
  new   TMZ
07-16-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Donnie Brasco
12:00 am
  movie   An Eye for an Eye
2:30 am
  movie   Sands of Iwo Jima
5:00 am
  movie   Experiment in Terror 
7:00 am

START
35.1
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood1:00 am
Promised Land
Leap of Faith2:00 am
Early Edition
The Return of Crumb3:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Voice of an Angel
Voice of an Angel7:00 am
The Whole Truth and Nothing But...
The Whole Truth and Nothing But8:00 am
Local Programming

WFBN
35.2
  new    Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Empresa Perdona un Momento de Locura
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
The Great British Baking Show
Cake1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am
Call the Midwife
3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine4:00 am
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 85:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Spinal Spiral6:00 am
Local Programming Body Electric
7:00 am
Functional Fitness
Energy7:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Focusing on Leg Work8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life8:30 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ring Up1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-16-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
39.2
  movie    Unleashed
12:00 am
Family Time
Forbidden Fruits2:00 am
Family Time
The Help2:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lip Service; Smackdown Cash Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl6:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Local Programming

WQRF3
39.3
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons5:00 am
Without a Trace
Voir Dire6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed7:00 am
Boston Legal
Happy Trails8:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
The Unit
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Energiza Tu Cuerpo
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Anaconda
7:30 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-29-20192:00 am
Page Six TV
07-17-20182:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
07-16-20193:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
07-16-20193:30 am
Caught in Providence
04-30-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag Day
5:30 am
  new   The People's Court
07-17-20196:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
47.2
Stargate Atlantis
The Hive1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
8:30 am
Local Programming

WMSN
47.3
  movie   Vera Cruz
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
47.4
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
Local Programming

WMLWHD
49.1
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck1:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!1:30 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Unpleasant Surprises2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
They Do?3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sands of Crime3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Patton Pending4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Striking a Chord4:30 am
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Big Brother5:30 am
Friends
The One with the Invitations6:00 am
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show6:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-16-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20187:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
Local Programming

BNCE
49.2
  movie    Unleashed
12:00 am
Family Time
Forbidden Fruits2:00 am
Family Time
The Help2:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lip Service; Smackdown Cash Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl6:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
49.3
NYPD Blue
You've Got Mail1:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Meat Me in the Park3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher4:00 am
Maverick
Technical Error5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Night the Town Died7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ledge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Tumbleweed Wagon8:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Page Six TV
07-17-20184:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:30 am
The Real
The Good, The Bag & The Whoopsie; Wigology8:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Donnie Brasco
12:00 am
  movie   An Eye for an Eye
2:30 am
  movie   Sands of Iwo Jima
5:00 am
  movie   Experiment in Terror 
7:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
I Think I Forgot Something6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Mouse-tache Marauder6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Papa Penguin; Ballroom Bugaboo7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Big Top Bungling; Space Cats8:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Local Programming

WIFSDT
57.1
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    Donnie Brasco
12:00 am
  movie   An Eye for an Eye
2:30 am
  movie   Sands of Iwo Jima
5:00 am
  movie   Experiment in Terror 
7:00 am

H&I
57.3
NYPD Blue
You've Got Mail1:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Meat Me in the Park3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher4:00 am
Maverick
Technical Error5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Night the Town Died7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ledge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Tumbleweed Wagon8:00 am
Local Programming

WIFS
57.4
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
57.5
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Kitchen Cleanup
4:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
KitchenAid
8:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
57.6
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
  movie   Blazing Saddles
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
57.7
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons5:00 am
Without a Trace
Voir Dire6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed7:00 am
Boston Legal
Happy Trails8:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
57.8
  movie    Goin' South
11:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Valencia Cake6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Reno6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Necktie Party7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One of Jesse's Gang7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Pinkertons8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Suffragette8:30 am
Local Programming

WDJTHD
58.1
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:07 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darlings Are Coming1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Mannix
The Lost Art of Dying1:00 am
Cannon
The Conspirators2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Switchburg3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Brian and Sylvia4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Growing Pains5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Drysdale and Friend6:00 am
My Three Sons
So Long, Charley, Hello6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Goes Steady7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
No Time for Baby Sitters7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fraudulent Photo8:00 am
Local Programming

WMLW-LD
58.3
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck1:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!1:30 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Unpleasant Surprises2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
They Do?3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sands of Crime3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Patton Pending4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Striking a Chord4:30 am
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Big Brother5:30 am
Friends
The One with the Invitations6:00 am
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show6:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-16-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20187:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
Local Programming

WDJT
58.4
  new    Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Empresa Perdona un Momento de Locura
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood1:00 am
Promised Land
Leap of Faith2:00 am
Early Edition
The Return of Crumb3:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Voice of an Angel
Voice of an Angel7:00 am
The Whole Truth and Nothing But...
The Whole Truth and Nothing But8:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:30 am
Energiza Tu Cuerpo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo 
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons5:00 am
Without a Trace
Voir Dire6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed7:00 am
Boston Legal
Happy Trails8:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Battle 360
Battle of Leyte Gulf1:00 am
10 Things You Don't Know About
Presidential Assassinations2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death is a Blind Corner Away3:00 am
Auction Kings
Vintage Lie Detector; Old Hollywood Collection4:00 am
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane4:30 am
Most Daring
World's Wildest Drivers5:00 am
Most Daring
Dumb and Dumber6:00 am
Most Daring
Bombed, Blitzed and Busted7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground8:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Energiza Tu Cuerpo
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
  movie   Blazing Saddles
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:30 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
Luck of the Bundys1:00 am
Married...With Children
Banking on Marcy1:30 am
Married...With Children
No Chicken, No Check2:00 am
Married...With Children
Take My Wife, Please2:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement3:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill3:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee4:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee4:30 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:00 am
Amen
Unforgettable5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Whole Left Side7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Two Big Daddies8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Y2K8:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Trains vs. Teens; Idaho Trooper Down4:00 am
Rescue 911
Idaho Trooper Down II; Mountain Pool Plunge4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Twisted Love5:30 am
The Investigators
Maximum Security6:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave7:30 am
New Detectives
Left at the Scene8:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Goin' South
11:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Valencia Cake6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Reno6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Necktie Party7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One of Jesse's Gang7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Pinkertons8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Suffragette8:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com