10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends10:30 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Kitchen Update and Bathroom Tile Installation10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 711:00 am
Martha Stewart Presents
Hot Water with Lemon12:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy1:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Yum!
How To Cook a Sumptuous Breakfast3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summer Salad4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Cooking Time5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fuzzy Navel5:30 pm
Local Programming

WISCHD
3.1
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends10:30 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new News 3 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WISCDT2
3.2
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
Club TNT
11:00 am
sports TVW Sports Weekend
12:00 pm
sports TVW Sports Weekend
2:00 pm
sports TVW Sports Weekend
4:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
5:30 pm
sports Wicked Tine Outdoors
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Kitchen Update and Bathroom Tile Installation10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 711:00 am
Martha Stewart Presents
Hot Water with Lemon12:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy1:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Yum!
How To Cook a Sumptuous Breakfast3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summer Salad4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Cooking Time5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fuzzy Navel5:30 pm
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
Local Programming new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie  Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am
movie 3 Godfathers
1:30 pm
movie McLintock!
4:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son6:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
08-15-20206:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Local Programming Emergency
The Inspection5:00 pm
Emergency
The Indirect Method6:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
2:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
2:30 pm
African American Short Films
3:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
10-14-20194:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Novak Djokovic5:00 pm
Seinfeld
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
Benson
4:00 pm
Benson
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
6:30 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Proclaiming the Gospel
11:00 am
Woman’s Special Touch
11:30 am
Local Programming Building Great Leaders
12:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
1:00 pm
Restoring America
2:00 pm
Families in Focus
2:30 pm
Bible and Science
3:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 pm
Joy of Music
5:00 pm
TIL TV
5:30 pm
VCY Presents
6:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
Localish: More in Common
4:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
10:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Pumped
1:00 pm
Worth the Wait
1:30 pm
My Go-To
2:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Glam Lab
3:00 pm
More in Common
3:30 pm
Best of Localish
4:00 pm
Bite Size
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pumped
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
At the Forefront
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms11:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera11:30 am
Local Programming Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous2:00 pm
Mom
2:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party3:00 pm
HouseSmarts
3:30 pm
Chicago’s Best
4:00 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
Benson
4:00 pm
Benson
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
6:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son6:30 pm

TBD
9.4
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:00 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
FailArmy Top 100 of 2019
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
11:00 am
Martha Bakes
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart’s Cooking School
12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
2:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
5:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
 10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day6:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
 The This Old House Hour
10:00 am
Flavor of Poland
11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
11:30 am
Cook’s Country
12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
12:30 pm
Simply Ming
1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
4:00 pm
Check, Please!
4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-15-20206:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
TBA
4:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
6:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
 10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii6:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand6:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

WISN
12.1
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
Our Dinner Bell
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports NBA Playoff: A Play-In Round game
A Play-In Round game1:30 pm
Entertainers
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Driven to Achieve Awards?
6:30 pm

JN
12.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm

WREXHD
13.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present11:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War11:30 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

CW
13.2
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Dunning Man
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
Elementary
Folie a Deux3:00 pm
Elementary
Worth Several Cities4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Christmas in the Car5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming

WREXDT4
13.4
new  The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son6:30 pm

WREX-DT5
13.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
PowerHouse: Home Comfort Tips
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 15 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

HMTV
15.2
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
12:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
12:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV3:00 pm
sports Mad Dog & Merrill
3:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:00 pm
Engine Power
4:30 pm
Truck Tech
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye6:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird6:30 pm

ANT
15.3
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
Benson
4:00 pm
Benson
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
6:30 pm

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Local Programming Dateline
Rear Window12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
You’re Not the Victim Here!; Random Drug Test Crash?!5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming Bergstrom Stateline Quiz Bowl
6:30 pm

RMNTV
17.2
Young Icons
10:30 am
Cars.TV
11:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt11:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Snitch1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Home2:00 pm
Raw Travel
Get Your Busan On3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 pm
Entertainers
4:00 pm
new Extra
08-15-20205:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-15-20206:00 pm

LAFF
17.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm

GRIT
17.4
movie  Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am
movie 3 Godfathers
1:30 pm
movie McLintock!
4:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Yamba’s Playtime
Sharing Is Caring10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Tulip Fried Rice1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Bloodlines4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Men’s Straight Dance Shirt5:00 pm
Future History
Cultural Appropriation5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WPT HD
21.1
 Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
9:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
11:30 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
1:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
4:30 pm

WisChn
21.2
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
MotorWeek
11:00 am
Dream of Italy
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 pm
Death in Paradise
1:00 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
2:00 pm
W1A
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm
Growing Bolder
5:30 pm
Global 3000
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-15-20206:30 pm

Create
21.3
 10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day6:30 pm

WPT K
21.4
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

CBSHD
23.1
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new 23 News at Six
6:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
6:30 pm

WIFRA
23.2
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
Benson
4:00 pm
Benson
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
6:30 pm

WIFR3
23.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels4:00 pm
Emergency
The Inspection5:00 pm
Emergency
The Indirect Method6:00 pm

WIFR
23.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice6:00 pm

WVTVHD
24.1
Local Programming Young Icons
11:00 am
Career Day
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Nashville Insider
12:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
1:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Qualifying Hour 12:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
3:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
3:30 pm
sports American Athlete
4:00 pm
Cars.TV
4:30 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
06-20-20195:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kerri Walsh with Brooke Sweat5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm

COMET
24.2
Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Ghost of Sorworth Place1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Pickman’s Model2:24 pm
movie The Arrival
3:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
5:30 pm

WKOWH
27.1
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
Today’s Home Remodeler
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 27 News @ 10
6:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
6:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
 Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming

WKOW27
27.3
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
new  The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son6:30 pm

WKOWDT5
27.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Earth 2050
1:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
1:30 pm
new Extra
08-15-20202:00 pm
new TMZ
08-15-20203:00 pm
Modern Family
4:00 pm
Modern Family
4:30 pm
sports Inside the Bears
5:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Novak Djokovic5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie The Blob
10:30 am
movie The Blob
12:30 pm
movie Fail Safe
2:40 pm
movie I Met My Love Again
5:15 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm
Green Acres
6:30 pm

H&I
35.1
 MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
La voz
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
movie Moana
2:00 pm
La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm

START
35.3
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
10:30 am
Quilting Arts
11:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
1:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
1:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
2:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
3:00 pm
NOVA
4:00 pm
Start Up
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-15-20205:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson6:00 pm

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
I Love a Parade2:00 pm
Modern Family
Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Modern Family
3:00 pm
Modern Family
3:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hello, I Am Alan Cousteau5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

BOUNC
39.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip10:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am
movie Hard Target
1:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
3:30 pm
movie Eraser
5:30 pm

WQRF3
39.3
 American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
La voz
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
movie Moana
2:00 pm
La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Cambio Climático
1:00 pm
Covert Affairs
1:30 pm
Covert Affairs
2:30 pm
Covert Affairs
3:30 pm
Covert Affairs
4:30 pm
movie Pelicula
5:30 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming movie Big Fish
12:30 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20203:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20195:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

COMET
47.2
Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Ghost of Sorworth Place1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Pickman’s Model2:24 pm
movie The Arrival
3:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
5:30 pm

WMSN
47.3
Local Programming movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm

TBD
47.4
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:00 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
FailArmy Top 100 of 2019
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
Friends
10:30 am
movie Soapdish
11:00 am
movie Hugo
1:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o’ Lantern4:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk4:30 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

BNCE
49.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip10:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am
movie Hard Target
1:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
3:30 pm
movie Eraser
5:30 pm

H&I
49.3
 MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming movie Colonia
1:00 pm
movie The Dunning Man
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
Get Your Busan On5:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
06-20-20195:30 pm
sports Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Novak Djokovic6:30 pm

Movie
50.2
movie The Blob
10:30 am
movie The Blob
12:30 pm
movie Fail Safe
2:40 pm
movie I Met My Love Again
5:15 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm
Green Acres
6:30 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm

ION Plus
57.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Mr. Murdoch’s Neighbourhood6:00 pm

MOVIE
57.2
movie The Blob
10:30 am
movie The Blob
12:30 pm
movie Fail Safe
2:40 pm
movie I Met My Love Again
5:15 pm

H&I
57.3
 MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm

WIFS
57.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip10:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am
movie Hard Target
1:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
3:30 pm
movie Eraser
5:30 pm

QVC
57.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
9:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 pm
Whish Beauty
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Local Programming NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
5:00 pm
TATCHA – Skin Care
6:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm

WIFSDT7
57.7
 American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm

GRIT
57.8
movie  Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am
movie 3 Godfathers
1:30 pm
movie McLintock!
4:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends10:30 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie’s Pal12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Sidecar12:30 pm
new Korn Ferry Special
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20201:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Wyndham Championship
Wyndham Championship2:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming

WMLW-LD
58.3
Friends
10:30 am
movie Soapdish
11:00 am
movie Hugo
1:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o’ Lantern4:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk4:30 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

WDJT
58.4
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
La voz
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
movie Moana
2:00 pm
La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm
movie Película
4:00 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mi querida herencia
12:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
12:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
1:00 pm
sports UEFA Champions League
1:30 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
6:00 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. FC Juárez
Cruz Azul vs. FC Juárez6:30 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Interlude11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Orville Gant12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Founders’ Day2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Ally3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire6:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie  Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am
movie 3 Godfathers
1:30 pm
movie McLintock!
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.