12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan12:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
sports Golf Resorts International With David Camp
4:00 am
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 17:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 27:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family8:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Kai8:30 am

WISCHD
3.1
Forensic Files
House Hunting12:35 am
movie Head of State
1:05 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:04 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20193:34 am
Major Crimes
Personal Day4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Time of Grace
5:30 am
Apostolate for Person with Disabilities
6:00 am
new News 3 Now Sunday Morning
6:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

WISCDT2
3.2
movie  Good Bones
12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap3:30 am
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker4:00 am
The King of Queens
Move Doubt4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
6:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
6:30 am
Apostolate for Person with Disabilities
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

ION
3.3
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Kai8:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
Good To Know
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Paid Program
1:33 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Race
5:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business8:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?8:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
5:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
7:00 am
movie Wichita
8:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners6:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong7:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
new Access Hollywood
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Chicago Today
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am

COZI
5.2
 The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
8:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new Extra
12:35 am
sports Mantracker
07-22-20191:35 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:07 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Sit-in7:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout8:30 am

WVCYDT
6.3
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
1:00 am
Restoring America
2:00 am
Proclaiming the Gospel
2:30 am
VCY Presents
3:00 am
Joy of Music
4:30 am
The Alternative
5:00 am
Families in Focus
5:30 am
Understanding the Threat
6:00 am
The King Is Coming
6:30 am
Dr. John Whitcomb Prophecy Series
7:00 am
At Calvary
8:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 Castle
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20204:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
All Good
1:00 am
Worth the Wait
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
More in Common
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Secretly Awesome
4:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:30 am
Secretly Awesome
8:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
8:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business8:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 Elementary
No Lack of Void12:00 am
Elementary
Art Imitates Art1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Wild About Animals
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Singsation
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Sit-in7:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout8:30 am

Court TV
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners6:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong7:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me8:00 am

TBD
9.4
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
Doctor Who
12:46 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
1:30 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Death in Paradise
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Nature Cat
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea8:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 168:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four12:00 am
movie Inside Harrods
1:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole5:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island7:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog7:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger8:00 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Honolulu12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas4:00 am
MotorWeek
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:30 am
Step It Up With Steph
7:00 am
In Good Shape
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
8:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea8:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 168:30 am

WISN
12.1
Entertainers
12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag1:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk4:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am

JN
12.2
 WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen5:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene6:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara7:00 am
I Survived…
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie8:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation12:02 am
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs1:02 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Coffee With America
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Real Faith TV
6:00 am
Sunday Mass
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Only the Good News
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am

CW
13.2
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am

MeTV
13.3
 Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am

WREXDT4
13.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners6:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong7:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me8:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
 WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen5:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene6:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara7:00 am
I Survived…
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie8:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
 Castle
Anatomy of a Murder12:02 am
Leverage
The Studio Job1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
new 15 News at 11
3:30 am
Weather Nation
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
5:30 am
new The Morning Show
6:00 am

HMTV
15.2
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Mountain Faith Living
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Canines7:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
The World Comes Home8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am

ANT
15.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Sit-in7:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout8:30 am

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am

WMTVDT5
15.5
 Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 17:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 27:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family8:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
 Castle
12:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Tuscany6:00 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-202012:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown7:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
8:00 am
Bergstrom Stateline Quiz Bowl
8:30 am

LAFF
17.3
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business8:30 am

GRIT
17.4
movie  The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
5:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
7:00 am
movie Wichita
8:30 am

WYCCHD5
20.1
movie  The Head Hunter
11:00 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Sonny’s First Goose2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads4:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 14:30 am
movie The Head Hunter
5:00 am
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
8:30 am

WPT HD
21.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
1:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Professor T.
3:00 am
University Place
3:53 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am

WisChn
21.2
 Austin City Limits
12:00 am
Growing Bolder
1:00 am
Growing Bolder
1:30 am
Latino Americans
2:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
University Place
6:00 am
TBA
6:38 am
Local Programming

Create
21.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea8:30 am

WPT K
21.4
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 168:30 am

CBSHD
23.1
 Opry
12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Engine Power
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Detroit Muscle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

WFBNDT4
23.11
 Opry
12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Engine Power
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Detroit Muscle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Sit-in7:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout8:30 am

WIFR3
23.3
 The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
8:30 am

WIFR
23.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity8:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
 Video Spotlight
12:00 am
Texas Music Scene
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:00 am
Real Green
Visiting a Nevada solar farm; A unique approach to heating trams in Belgium; Environmental benefits of raising alpacas2:30 am
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
5:00 am
Cars.TV
09-23-20195:30 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
6:00 am
Mountain Faith Living
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Truth of God
8:00 am

COMET
24.2
movie  Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WKOWH
27.1
Elementary
No Lack of Void12:35 am
new Extra
1:35 am
new 27 News @ 10
2:35 am
new 27 News @ 10
3:05 am
new 27 News @ 10
3:35 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Today’s Home Remodeler
5:30 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin Weekend
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am

WKOW27
27.3
 Early Edition
The Wall12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson2:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Early Edition
Phantom at the Opera6:00 am
Early Edition
Faith7:00 am
Early Edition
Dad8:00 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners6:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong7:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me8:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
 WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen5:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene6:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara7:00 am
I Survived…
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie8:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Good Day Chicago Sunday
7:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie Tim
12:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
3:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:25 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Huckleberry Finn
11:00 pm
movie Greyfriars Bobby
1:30 am
Flipper
Danger3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heartland
Highs and Lows7:00 am
Heartland
Decision Time8:00 am

H&I
35.1
 Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice5:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies6:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am

WFBN
35.2
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
1:00 am
movie Las cautivas
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:00 am
Belleza Latina
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
¿Qué pasa Wisconsin?
7:00 am
Acceso Total
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

START
35.3
 Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 17:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 27:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family8:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
 American Masters
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
1:30 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
2:00 am
Wild Nevada
3:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
3:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:00 am
The Daytripper
4:30 am
Two for the Road
5:00 am
Curious Traveler
5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
6:00 am
Nature
7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
8:00 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Tommy’s Garage
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy6:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am
Living Single
School Daze5:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?5:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day6:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper6:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman7:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters8:30 am

WQRF3
39.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?8:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
movie Las cautivas
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Vive Jesús
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings12:30 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk2:00 am
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?2:30 am
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!3:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:30 am
Family Feud
11-21-20194:30 am
World’s Funniest Weather
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Mountain Faith Living
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am

COMET
47.2
movie  Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WMSN
47.3
movie  Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

TBD
47.4
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WMLWHD
49.1
movie  Uncommon Valor
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Marathon Man2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am

BNCE
49.2
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am
Living Single
School Daze5:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?5:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day6:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper6:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman7:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters8:30 am

H&I
49.3
 Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice5:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies6:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am

Movie
50.2
movie Tim
12:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
3:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:25 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT4
50.3
movie  Huckleberry Finn
11:00 pm
movie Greyfriars Bobby
1:30 am
Flipper
Danger3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heartland
Highs and Lows7:00 am
Heartland
Decision Time8:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

ION Plus
57.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

MOVIE
57.2
movie Tim
12:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
3:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:25 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
57.3
 Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice5:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies6:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am

WIFSDT4
57.4
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am
Living Single
School Daze5:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?5:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day6:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper6:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman7:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters8:30 am

QVC
57.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business8:30 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?8:00 am

GRIT
57.8
movie  The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
5:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
7:00 am
movie Wichita
8:30 am

WIFSHD
57.9
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity8:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 Major Crimes
Cashed Out12:00 am
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder1:00 am
Castle
2:00 am
The Listener
Ace in the Hole3:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Rehabilitation of Otis5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lucky Letter6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love6:30 am
new CBS 58 Sunday Morning
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Time of Grace
7:00 am
Racine and Me
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
movie  Uncommon Valor
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Marathon Man2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am

WDJT
58.4
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
1:00 am
movie Las cautivas
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:00 am
Belleza Latina
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
¿Qué pasa Wisconsin?
7:00 am
Acceso Total
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 17:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 27:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family8:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Cocodrilo
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Misa Católica de la Arquidiócesis de Chicago
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?8:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis1:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel2:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing3:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
145:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
156:00 am
Dogfights
Desert Aces7:00 am
Dogfights
Gun Kills of Vietnam8:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Univisión
12:30 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Mi querida herencia
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business8:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning2:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob3:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline5:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Fugitive8:00 am

JN
66.4
 WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen5:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene6:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara7:00 am
I Survived…
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie8:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
5:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
7:00 am
movie Wichita
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.