Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nachusa, IL 61057  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Nachusa, IL 61057. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Paid Programming
2:40 am
Paid Programming
3:09 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus3:38 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Jonathan Ogden4:00 am
Local Programming   new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party9:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 Promised Land
Intolerance2:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word3:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Southbound Bus7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blind Alleys9:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
Local Programming Wipeout
Couples3:06 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Central Florida4:03 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20194:30 am
  new   News 3 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party9:30 am

WISCDT2
3.2
Killer Mysteries
SLO County Killer2:30 am
  new   Top 30
01-18-20193:00 am
RightThisMinute
01-18-20193:30 am
RightThisMinute
01-18-20194:00 am
ES.TV
The Cast of "Nobody's Fool"; Sam Heughan4:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
5:00 am
Live Life and Win!
Giving Back; Aspiring Journalist; Teen Entrepreneur5:30 am
Club TNT
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center7:30 am
Rock the Park
Bryce Canyon: Horses, Hoodoos and Mud Water8:00 am
Rock the Park
Grand Teton: Climbing in Grand Exposure8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
9:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
Hidden Worlds of Crocs9:30 am

ION
3.3
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos9:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
Local Programming Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica9:30 am

ESCAPE
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
Local Programming Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt9:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
Steve
Jillian Michaels; Diann Valentine; Nafessa Williams2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
Local Programming   new   Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue9:30 am

COZI
5.2
Local Programming The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Kojak
Requiem for a Cop9:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
TMZ
01-18-20192:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17114:00 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15114:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
HouseSmarts
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 WakeUp News Saturday
7:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Toughness9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Inspired By Marie Nicole2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
Deals
Tough Cleaning Solutions4:00 am
Deals
License to Create4:30 am
Food Rush
Tasty Steak and Potato Sandwich5:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Scott Cooks for Katie Couric5:30 am
New NINJA Pressure Cooker
6:00 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
7:00 am
Motion
8:00 am
Deals
Healthy Happy Summer8:30 am
Food Rush
Tasty Steak and Potato Sandwich9:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Scott Cooks for Katie Couric9:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Local Programming Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
Local Programming The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Toughness9:30 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Lars and the Real Girl
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Clifford
4:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am

TBD
9.4
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Local Programming Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Lego Friends
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers Energon
8:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Caters TV
9:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
Local Programming The Doctor Blake Mysteries
First Dance3:06 am
Mum
May4:04 am
Nightly Business Report
01-18-20194:32 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef6:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 116:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case7:00 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Lopstick Trout9:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Local Programming Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
 Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Rick Steves Special
The Story of Fascism in Europe2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Mystery Men3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip8:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am

WISN
12.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:07 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-14-20194:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure9:30 am

JN
12.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts4:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore6:00 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate8:00 am
Local Programming

WREXHD
13.1
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:07 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
LatiNation
Gustavo Salmerón; Mayan Heart Festival; Alex Mendoza5:00 am
American Latino TV
Laura Sanchez; Gia Fey; Uriel Saenz; Sharlene Taulé5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos9:30 am
Local Programming

CW
13.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am

MeTV
13.3
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Local Programming Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
  new   NBC 15 News
3:30 am
Weather Nation
4:00 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos9:30 am

HMTV
15.2
Jerry Springer
Caught!2:30 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
  new   Wonderama
The Edge Studio of Dance and Rapper Street Bud7:00 am
Wonderama
Wonderama Presents: The Best of Music, Part 17:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am

ANT
15.3
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
Local Programming Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
Local Programming All in With Laila Ali
Toughness9:30 am

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
Forensic Files
Church Disappearance2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Crime Strike
5:30 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus6:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17116:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Fawning for Archie9:30 am

RMNTV
17.2
 Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am

LAFF
17.3
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Local Programming Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School7:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica9:30 am

GRIT
17.4
 Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt9:30 am

WPT HD
21.1
 Hinterland
Night Music - Part 12:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 33:00 am
University Place
4:30 am
Local Programming Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 19:00 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired9:30 am

WisChn
21.2
  movie    Lawrence of Arabia
1:00 am
Here and Now
4:37 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Dunes Gentle Yoga5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening5:30 am
University Place
6:00 am
University Place
6:57 am
University Place
7:59 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 19:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson9:30 am

Create
21.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 am

WPT K
21.4
Local Programming Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am

CBSHD
23.1
Pawn Stars
Like a Rolling Chum2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Pablo Pawncasso3:07 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:37 am
Paid Programming
4:07 am
  new   50PlusPrime
Her Friends Call Prison Home, But Not For Long4:30 am
Into the Outdoors
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party9:30 am

WIFRA
23.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Toughness9:30 am

WIFR3
23.3
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Kojak
Requiem for a Cop9:00 am

WIFR
23.4
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
 True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Dead Over Heels2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11-02-20183:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus5:30 am
Our World With Black Enterprise
6:00 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs8:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
Hidden Worlds of Crocs8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

COMET
24.2
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
9:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
  new    27 News @ 10
2:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
4:30 am
Building Wisconsin
5:30 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Fawning for Archie9:30 am

MeTV
27.2
Local Programming 77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
 Hollywood Couples
Kurt Russell And Goldie Hawn2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Ordeal3:00 am
Annie Oakley
The Cinder Trail3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More5:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:John Gotti
6:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:Madonna
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Wholesale Real Estate
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
TMZ
01-18-20193:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Arizona Raiders
2:30 am
Hollywood Couples
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
6:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
7:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
9:00 am

START
35.1
 Promised Land
Intolerance2:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word3:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Southbound Bus7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blind Alleys9:00 am

WFBN
35.2
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am

WMVT1
36.1
 Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?2:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Are We Alone?3:00 am
Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Majestic Golden Fields6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning and Slenderizing6:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon7:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
7:30 am
Around the Farm Table
8:00 am
Wisconsin Life
8:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 109:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
9:30 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming Wild America
Mountain Monarchs6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Bats!7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephant Camp8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am

BOUNC
39.2
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Helpful Tails9:30 am

WQRF3
39.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am
Local Programming Better Planet TV
9:30 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Two and a Half Men
Oontz, Oontz, Oontz2:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
01-18-20193:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-18-20193:30 am
EVERSTRONG
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
4:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution5:00 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs5:30 am
Local Programming Lego Friends
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Local Programming Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am

COMET
47.2
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
9:00 am

WMSN
47.3
  movie    Up the Creek
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Sore Joints?
6:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
8:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am

TBD
47.4
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Lego Friends
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Local Programming Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Caters TV
9:30 am

WMLWHD
49.1
Rules of Engagement
Optimal Male2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Scavenger Hunt3:00 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
The King's Bling4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Southbound7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Thai Elephant Conservation Center8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephant Camp8:30 am
Made in Hollywood
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20199:30 am

BNCE
49.2
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
  movie   Double Take
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister7:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Forbidden Fruit Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Helpful Tails9:30 am

H&I
49.3
 Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Sideshow7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
  new   Top 30
01-18-20193:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Slim Cycle
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am

Movie
50.2
  movie   Arizona Raiders
2:30 am
Hollywood Couples
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
6:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
7:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
9:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
Sea Hunt
Recovery2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Great Moving Day6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Meatball Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Blizzard Bandit; Harem Cat8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Quantum Vac...Better than Dyson or Shark!
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

WIFSHD
57.1
Girl Talk
2:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
3:00 am
  sports   Wicked Tine Outdoors
3:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
4:00 am
  sports   Outdoor Junkies
4:30 am
  sports   Raceline
5:00 am
  sports   Outdoor Junkies
5:30 am
  sports   Wicked Tine Outdoors
6:00 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
6:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Junkies
7:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
7:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
8:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 am

MOVIE
57.2
  movie   Arizona Raiders
2:30 am
Hollywood Couples
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
6:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
7:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
9:00 am

H&I
57.3
 Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Sideshow7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought9:00 am

WIFS
57.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190142:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190143:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190143:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190147:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190147:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190148:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190149:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marist at Colgate 
Marist at Colgate9:30 am

QVC
57.5
 Total Gym Experience
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Local Programming   movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica9:30 am

ESCAPE
57.7
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am

GRIT
57.8
 Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt9:30 am

WDJTHD
58.1
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party9:30 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Rules of Engagement
Optimal Male2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Scavenger Hunt3:00 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
The King's Bling4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Southbound7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Thai Elephant Conservation Center8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephant Camp8:30 am
Made in Hollywood
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20199:30 am

WDJT
58.4
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Promised Land
Intolerance2:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word3:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Southbound Bus7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blind Alleys9:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming Better Planet TV
9:30 am

QUEST
60.3
Local Programming Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
The St. Lawrence: A Fishing Story?5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Mission Biodiversity6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Peril at Sea7:00 am
Massive Moves
Cliff Collapse8:00 am
Massive Moves
Military Mission8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 429:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 439:30 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
Local Programming Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica9:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads5:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Gold Buckle6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Coward7:00 am
The Restless Gun
A Friend in Need7:40 am
The Restless Gun
Strange Family in Town8:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Gentle Giants Rescue9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mrs. Fields Cookies9:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts4:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore6:00 am
Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System9:00 am

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt9:30 am


Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica9:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.