Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Orangeville, IL 61060  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
01-29-202010:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Boy Meets World3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Requiem for a Third Grade Ashtray4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium 
10:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Holiday Makeover
Valentine's Day2:00 am
Room Service
Bath and a Half2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pantry Challenge8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Puzzle Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Ginger10:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 3 Now Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Price Is Right 
01-29-202010:00 am

WISCDT2
3.2
Impractical Jokers
Dover and Out2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1072:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20203:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree4:30 am
Wisconsin Women
5:00 am
Wisconsin Restaurants
5:30 am
Local Programming News 3 This Morning
7:00 am
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
Local Programming   new   Divorce Court
Lateskia Tuner v. Deshawn Mitchell10:00 am

ION
3.3
Holiday Makeover
Valentine's Day2:00 am
Room Service
Bath and a Half2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pantry Challenge8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Puzzle Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Ginger10:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-29-202010:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family10:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Deadline at Austin6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger8:30 am
Laramie
Sunday Shoot9:00 am
Laramie 
Road to Helena10:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   All Access
01-28-20203:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
01-29-202010:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Will on Ice2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y2:30 am
The Office
China3:00 am
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 13:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Locket for Linda5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jack Benny Takes Danny's Job5:30 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers7:00 am
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
Sister Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
The Infiltrators10:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Local Programming   new   TMZ
01-28-20202:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
01-29-202010:00 am

WITI2
6.2
The Hogan Family
The Roots of All Evil2:00 am
My Two Dads
Nicole's Big Adventure2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Three's a Crowd3:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cat Showdown4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
In Mork We Trust4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George's Mother-in-Law Trouble7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Sister8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Calypso Bud8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Horseless Carriage Club9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction10:00 am

WVCYDT
6.3
Joni and Friends
2:00 am
Michael Youssef
2:30 am
  new   Newswatch
3:00 am
John Ankerberg
3:30 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Inspiration Time
4:30 am
Evidence for Faith
5:00 am
Origins
6:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Bible and Science
The Origin of Mankind8:00 am
Musical Memories
9:00 am
Answers Creation Hour
9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Antonio Banderas9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Deals
4:00 am
Deals
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Let's Dish
5:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Deals
9:00 am
Deals
9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family10:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray 
10:00 am

Antenna
9.2
The Hogan Family
The Roots of All Evil2:00 am
My Two Dads
Nicole's Big Adventure2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Three's a Crowd3:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cat Showdown4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
In Mork We Trust4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George's Mother-in-Law Trouble7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Sister8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Calypso Bud8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Horseless Carriage Club9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction10:00 am

Court TV
9.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies1:30 am
American Experience
Poison Squad2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Kentucky Lawn, Chandelier4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey6:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine2:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Plants5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1117:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans8:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 No Passport Required
Houston1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 12:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 23:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song6:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 52:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-29-20204:30 am
Check, Please!
5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies6:00 am
American Experience
Poison Squad7:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 2, Episode 410:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20203:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1117:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans8:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Antonio Banderas9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door4:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Killing Spree8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Fremont Bomber9:00 am
Forensic Factor 
Vanished10:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-28-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   13 News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
01-29-202010:00 am

CW
13.2
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: My Wife Lied to Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   Maury 
01-29-202010:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant8:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
A Time to Trust10:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door4:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Killing Spree8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Fremont Bomber9:00 am
Forensic Factor 
Vanished10:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
  new   NBC 15 News
2:00 am
Weather Nation
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   The Morning Show
4:30 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
01-29-202010:00 am

HMTV
15.2
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #22:00 am
Jerry Springer
Watch Your Mouth and Your Man2:30 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw4:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go; This is Middle School6:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
7:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
10:00 am

ANT
15.3
The Hogan Family
The Roots of All Evil2:00 am
My Two Dads
Nicole's Big Adventure2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Three's a Crowd3:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cat Showdown4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
In Mork We Trust4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George's Mother-in-Law Trouble7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Sister8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Calypso Bud8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Horseless Carriage Club9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction10:00 am

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition 
10:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Antonio Banderas9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight (Part 2)8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
8:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-29-20209:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am

LAFF
17.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family10:00 am

GRIT
17.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Deadline at Austin6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger8:30 am
Laramie
Sunday Shoot9:00 am
Laramie 
Road to Helena10:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country2:00 am
Murder In
La Ciotat3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
Old Flames6:00 am
Johan Falk
The End7:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
Old Flames9:00 am
Johan Falk 
The End10:00 am

WPT HD
21.1
American Experience
The Feud2:00 am
Frontline
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis3:00 am
University Place
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey6:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am

WisChn
21.2
Sinking Cities
Tokyo2:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City3:00 am
Tracks Ahead
Entertrainment Junction3:30 am
Portraits From Rural Wisconsin
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning5:30 am
University Place
6:00 am
University Place
6:57 am
University Place
8:03 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 29:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Pinwheel Tote9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues10:00 am

Create
21.3
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine2:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Plants5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1117:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans8:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am

WPT K
21.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am

CBSHD
23.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
  new   23 News This Morning---Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   23 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Price Is Right 
01-29-202010:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
The Hogan Family
The Roots of All Evil2:00 am
My Two Dads
Nicole's Big Adventure2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Three's a Crowd3:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cat Showdown4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
In Mork We Trust4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George's Mother-in-Law Trouble7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Sister8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Calypso Bud8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Horseless Carriage Club9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction10:00 am

WIFR3
23.3
Will & Grace
Will on Ice2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y2:30 am
The Office
China3:00 am
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 13:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Locket for Linda5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jack Benny Takes Danny's Job5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Wheel of Death6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers7:00 am
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
Sister Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
The Infiltrators10:00 am

WIFR
23.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Country Crossover8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home9:00 am
Blue Bloods 
No Regrets10:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-15-20195:00 am
Jerry Springer
Wives Get Woke5:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
6:30 am
Rock the Park
Washington, D.C.7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:30 am
Personal Injury Court
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-15-20199:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar10:00 am

COMET
24.2
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Terrordactyl 
9:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin: 4:30am Edition
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Antonio Banderas9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant8:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
A Time to Trust10:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door4:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Killing Spree8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Fremont Bomber9:00 am
Forensic Factor 
Vanished10:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Local Programming The Real
01-27-20202:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-28-20203:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
01-29-202010:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Along Came a Spider
12:50 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
  movie   The Time Machine
5:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
7:15 am
  movie   Rio Grande 
9:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Mister Ed
Taller than She2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The History Paper Caper2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strong Box3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Fearmakers3:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Frumble's Bother; Viking Pigs; The Perfect Wedding6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Trial7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Contact Lenses8:00 am
Green Acres
Where There's a Will8:30 am
  movie   Her Best Move 
9:00 am

H&I
35.1
NYPD Blue
Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Traylor Trash3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Law Man4:00 am
Maverick
Hostage5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Education of Sarah Jane7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG 
Psychic Warrior10:00 am

WFBN
35.2
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am

START
35.3
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Boy Meets World3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Requiem for a Third Grade Ashtray4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium 
10:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three2:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four4:00 am
Resistance
Episode 45:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Soothe Your Nerves6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene River Falls6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Long-Term Back Health7:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Rhine - Part Two9:30 am
  new   Quilting Arts
Strips10:00 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-28-20206:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
  movie    Freedomland
1:00 am
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Wedded Bliss10:00 am

WQRF3
39.3
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Beginners
7:30 am
BeastMaster 
10:00 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-20192:00 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers2:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-20193:30 am
Caught in Providence
04-22-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag Day
5:30 am
The People's Court
02-14-20196:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Judge Judy
How Do You Support Yourself?!; Don't Cross the Yellow Line!9:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20199:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
01-29-202010:00 am

COMET
47.2
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Terrordactyl 
9:00 am

WMSN
47.3
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Captain Kidd 
9:00 am

TBD
47.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

WMLWHD
49.1
The Game
The Blueprint Part 12:00 am
  new   The Real
01-28-20202:30 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree3:30 am
Intervention
Ed and Bettina4:00 am
Forensic Files
Double Trouble5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Taunted House5:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
High Tops6:30 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted7:00 am
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb7:30 am
Friends
8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go; This is Middle School10:00 am

BNCE
49.2
  movie    Freedomland
1:00 am
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Wedded Bliss10:00 am

H&I
49.3
NYPD Blue
Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Traylor Trash3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Law Man4:00 am
Maverick
Hostage5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Education of Sarah Jane7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG 
Psychic Warrior10:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Local Programming America Says
Cruise Crew vs. Team Texas8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline 
Twisted in Texas10:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Along Came a Spider
12:50 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
  movie   The Time Machine
5:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
7:15 am
  movie   Rio Grande 
9:30 am

LIGHT
50.3
Mister Ed
Taller than She2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The History Paper Caper2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strong Box3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Fearmakers3:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Frumble's Bother; Viking Pigs; The Perfect Wedding6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Trial7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Contact Lenses8:00 am
Green Acres
Where There's a Will8:30 am
  movie   Her Best Move 
9:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

ION Plus
57.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue 
Wanting10:00 am

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    Along Came a Spider
12:50 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
  movie   The Time Machine
5:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
7:15 am
  movie   Rio Grande 
9:30 am

H&I
57.3
NYPD Blue
Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Traylor Trash3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Law Man4:00 am
Maverick
Hostage5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Education of Sarah Jane7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG 
Psychic Warrior10:00 am

WIFS
57.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Football Defenders8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Sports Injuries8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Jack Nicklaus, Annika Sorenstam, Tom Watson9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure 
Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure10:00 am

QVC
57.5
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
8:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
9:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family10:00 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am

GRIT
57.8
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Deadline at Austin6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger8:30 am
Laramie
Sunday Shoot9:00 am
Laramie 
Road to Helena10:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
Through the Decades
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
01-29-202010:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant8:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
A Time to Trust10:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
The Game
The Blueprint Part 12:00 am
  new   The Real
01-28-20202:30 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree3:30 am
Intervention
Ed and Bettina4:00 am
Forensic Files
Double Trouble5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Taunted House5:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
High Tops6:30 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted7:00 am
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb7:30 am
Friends
8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go; This is Middle School10:00 am

WDJT
58.4
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Boy Meets World3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Requiem for a Third Grade Ashtray4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium 
10:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
En tierras salvajes
8:00 am
Laura 
10:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
01-28-20203:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Desaparió Don Nacho4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
01-28-20204:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no 
Inventando un amor10:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family10:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns2:00 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers2:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant3:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play's Not the Thing6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers6:30 am
Good Times
The Hustle7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong7:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won't Cue for Love9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina9:30 am
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow10:00 am

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door4:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Killing Spree8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Fremont Bomber9:00 am
Forensic Factor 
Vanished10:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Deadline at Austin6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger8:30 am
Laramie
Sunday Shoot9:00 am
Laramie 
Road to Helena10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61060! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.