Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oregon, IL 61061  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man12:30 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 257:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 267:30 am
Touched by an Angel 
Hello, I Love You8:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses8:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
The Goldbergs
12:05 am
Forensic Files
News at 1112:35 am
  movie   Undrafted
1:05 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:04 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20203:34 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement4:00 am
Local Programming Time of Grace
5:30 am
Apostolate for Person with Disabilities
6:00 am
  new   News 3 Now Sunday Morning
6:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

WISCDT2
3.2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
The King of Queens
4:30 am
Local Programming Max Living
5:30 am
Wisconsin Health
6:00 am
Wisconsin Homes
6:30 am
Apostolate for Person with Disabilities
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses8:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Local Programming RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Local Programming 1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
8:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25 
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming Chicago Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am

COZI
5.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note8:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    TMZ
11:35 pm
  new   Extra
12:35 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike1:35 am
  movie   TBA
2:05 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8 
8:00 am

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am

WVCYDT
6.3
TIL TV
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
1:00 am
Restoring America
2:00 am
Proclaiming the Gospel
2:30 am
VCY Presents
3:00 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Joy of Music
4:30 am
The Alternative
5:00 am
Families in Focus
5:30 am
Understanding the Threat
6:00 am
Bible Prophecy as Written
6:30 am
Bible and Science
7:00 am
At Calvary 
8:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 Castle
Deep in Death11:44 pm
Local Programming Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning 
8:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Secretly Awesome
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2000112:30 am
All Good
LHALL200011:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190041:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190012:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190012:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190023:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190033:30 am
Secretly Awesome
4:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200014:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190025:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190015:30 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Secretly Awesome
8:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement12:00 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
4:00 am
Local Programming Singsation
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News 
7:00 am

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am

Court TV
9.3
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25 
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
 Doctor Who
The Horror of Fang Rock11:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 112:30 am
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy1:00 am
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Island6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Howards End on Masterpiece
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Country Music
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Curious George
5:00 am
Curious George
5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up7:00 am
Arthur
7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Amazing Human Body
12:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
1:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
MotorWeek
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
6:00 am
Islands Without Cars
6:30 am
Curious Traveler
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
History Detectives 
8:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 TBA
6:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am

WISN
12.1
 TBA
11:30 pm
Entertainers
12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
On the Money
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday 
7:00 am

JN
12.2
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James7:00 am
I Survived... 
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya8:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:02 am
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love1:02 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Real Faith TV
6:00 am
Sunday Mass
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Mountain Faith Living
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am

CW
13.2
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

MeTV
13.3
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25 
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James7:00 am
I Survived... 
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya8:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
Castle
Deep in Death12:02 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   15 News at 11
3:30 am
Weather Nation
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   The Morning Show 
6:00 am

HMTV
15.2
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Local Programming Mountain Faith Living
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering7:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Body Language Part II8:00 am

ANT
15.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition 
8:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
TBA
12:00 am
Castle
Deep in Death12:30 am
Castle
The Double Down1:30 am
Comedy.TV
2:30 am
Local Programming World's Funniest Weather
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
8:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
Local Programming TBA
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins7:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

LAFF
17.3
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am

GRIT
17.4
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am

WYCCHD5
20.1
  movie    Maina
11:00 pm
Jaynelle
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 23:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another4:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
4:30 am
Jaynelle
5:00 am
Gringo Favelado
6:00 am
Looking Toward Home
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians8:00 am

WPT HD
21.1
TBA
12:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Blood and Circuses1:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Once Burnt Twice Spied2:00 am
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 23:00 am
University Place
3:53 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

WisChn
21.2
Local Programming Art in the Twenty-First Century
Berlin1:00 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 am
NOVA
Transplanting Hope4:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture5:30 am
University Place
6:00 am
University Place
7:00 am
University Place 
7:57 am

Create
21.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am

WPT K
21.4
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am

CBSHD
23.1
City First Church With Jeremy Deweerdt
12:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Engine Power
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Detroit Muscle
3:30 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Rockford First
7:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

WFBNDT4
23.11
City First Church With Jeremy Deweerdt
12:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Engine Power
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Detroit Muscle
3:30 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Rockford First
7:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am

WIFR3
23.3
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note8:00 am

WIFR
23.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles 
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
Video Spotlight
12:00 am
Texas Music Scene
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags2:30 am
Intervention
Kristie3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
5:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20205:30 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
6:00 am
Mountain Faith Living
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Truth of God 
8:00 am

COMET
24.2
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

WKOWH
27.1
 Madam Secretary
Labor of Love11:44 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:44 am
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement1:44 am
  new   Extra
2:44 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Today's Home Remodeler
5:30 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
 The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort11:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat 
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You8:00 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25 
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James7:00 am
I Survived... 
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya8:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
11:15 pm
  movie   Black Beauty
1:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
3:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:20 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Local Programming Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am

H&I
35.1
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am

WFBN
35.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
¿Qué pasa Wisconsin?
7:00 am
Local Programming

START
35.3
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 257:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 267:30 am
Touched by an Angel 
Hello, I Love You8:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions1:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Atlantic Sea Farms; Portland, Maine1:30 am
The Greeks
Cavemen to Kings2:00 am
Wild Nevada
Around Reno3:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East3:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Scotland's Isles of Eigg and Easdale4:00 am
The Daytripper
Port Arthur, TX4:30 am
Two for the Road
Enchanting Ireland5:00 am
Curious Traveler
England's Curious Great West Way5:30 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show 
Batter8:00 am

WMVT3
36.3
MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
10-30-20176:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am

WQRF3
39.3
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
8:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Vive Jesús
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada 
8:00 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am
Modern Family
See You Next Fall12:30 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
2:00 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby2:30 am
Modern Family
Schooled3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank4:00 am
Family Feud
4:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
5:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Local Programming Mountain Faith Living
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA 
8:00 am

COMET
47.2
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMSN
47.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
47.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMLWHD
49.1
  movie   Changing Lanes
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design5:00 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Local Programming

BNCE
49.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am

H&I
49.3
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
11:15 pm
  movie   Black Beauty
1:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
3:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:20 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
Local Programming Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

ION Plus
57.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
11:15 pm
  movie   Black Beauty
1:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
3:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:20 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
57.3
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am

WIFSDT4
57.4
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am

QVC
57.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
8:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
8:00 am

GRIT
57.8
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am

WIFSHD
57.9
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles 
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall12:00 am
Castle
Deep in Death1:00 am
Castle
The Double Down2:00 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror3:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job4:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee Learns to Drive5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Look Paw, I'm Dancing6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Eat Your Heart Out6:30 am
  new   CBS 58 Sunday Morning
7:00 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Local Programming Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Time of Grace
7:00 am
Racine and Me
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
  movie   Changing Lanes
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design5:00 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Local Programming

WDJT
58.4
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
¿Qué pasa Wisconsin?
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDJT5
58.5
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 257:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 267:30 am
Touched by an Angel 
Hello, I Love You8:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
10:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
12:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
8:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Noticias Univision 66: Fin de semana, edición nocturna
12:00 am
Univisión
12:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Como dice el dicho 
8:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
Reverend Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars1:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case2:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode2:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers8:00 am

JN
66.4
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James7:00 am
I Survived... 
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya8:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am


Local Programming Joel Osteen
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61061! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.