Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pecatonica, IL 61063  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am
Doctor and the Diva 
5:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 3 Now Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 Now This Morning 
5:00 am

WISCDT2
3.2
Wisconsin Women
9:00 pm
Wisconsin Buys
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards11:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17412:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Blind Justice2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 522:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer4:30 am
Wisconsin Women
5:00 am

ION
3.3
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am
Doctor and the Diva 
5:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice5:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
I See You5:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good5:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug9:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 11:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor5:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:35 pm
  new   TMZ
11:05 pm
  new   Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17412:05 am
Seinfeld
The Wig Master12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
2:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out5:00 am

WVCYDT
6.3
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
Answers Creation Hour
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Steeling the Mind of America
11:00 pm
Suffer the Children
12:00 am
Genius
12:30 am
Holy Cause of Liberty
1:00 am
Life Is Best
1:30 am
Joni and Friends
2:00 am
Michael Youssef
2:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 am
John Ankerberg
3:30 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Inspiration Time
4:30 am
Suffer the Children
5:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
09-18-20182:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:00 pm
More in Common
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes11:00 pm
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets12:30 am
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am
More in Common
2:30 am
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes3:00 am
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day3:30 am
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products4:00 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home4:30 am
Worth the Wait
5:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice5:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction12:00 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:30 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out5:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

TBD
9.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
The Vietnam War
This Is What We Do (July 1967-December 1967)10:00 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers1:30 am
American Experience
2:30 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots5:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:30 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:30 am
All the Queen's Horses
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight 
5:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors12:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators
Command and Control12:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler4:30 am
City Confidential 
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   13 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
25 Words or Less
09-30-20191:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   13 News Today 
5:00 am

CW
13.2
13 News at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs11:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17412:30 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Race1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect5:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators
Command and Control12:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler4:30 am
City Confidential 
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   NBC 15 News
2:00 am
Weather Nation
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   The Morning Show 
4:30 am

HMTV
15.2
  new   CW Madison News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man10:30 pm
Friends
The One with Mac and C.H.E.E.S.E.11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Meets Elizabeth's Dad11:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money12:00 am
Family Guy
Killer Queen12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him2:30 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine4:00 am
Couples Court
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am

ANT
15.3
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out5:00 am

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition 
5:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
  new   Extra
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Eyewitness News Local at 10
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM 
5:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive11:30 pm
The Game
The Big Chill12:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street12:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

LAFF
17.3
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice5:00 am

GRIT
17.4
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good5:00 am

WPT HD
21.1
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Fishing, Foraging and an Elevator10:00 pm
NOVA
Dead Sea Scroll Detectives11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers1:00 am
American Experience
2:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown3:00 am
University Place
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:00 am

WisChn
21.2
University Place
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno11:00 pm
NOVA
Dead Sea Scroll Detectives12:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Wings2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond3:00 am
Tracks Ahead Travels
3:30 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Get the Edge with Yoga5:00 am

Create
21.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots5:00 am

WPT K
21.4
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am

CBSHD
23.1
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
  new   23 News This Morning---Early Edition 
5:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out5:00 am

WIFR3
23.3
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug9:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 11:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor5:00 am

WIFR
23.4
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
Family Guy
Killer Queen9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship11:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
DailyMailTV
12:00 am
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Moore v Brown1:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-24-20195:00 am

COMET
24.2
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
12:05 am
Inside Edition
12:35 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes1:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin: 4:30am Edition
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition 
5:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect5:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Ray Milland12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain't Nothin' but a Hound Dog4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1942: Yankee Doodle Dandy, Holiday Inn,Woman of the Year, and More5:00 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators
Command and Control12:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler4:30 am
City Confidential 
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A 
5:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
7:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
9:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
12:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Local Programming

START
35.1
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

WFBN
35.2
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon 
5:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
Professor T.
The Trial9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:30 pm
Reveal
The Terrorist Hunter11:30 pm
Black Nouveau
Portrait Exhibit/America's Black Holocaust Museum12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
French Week1:00 am
Line of Separation
2:00 am
Modus
Episode 53:00 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 34:00 am
Professor T. 
The Trial5:00 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQRFH
39.1
  new   Eyewitness News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates10:30 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
Maury
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
  movie    The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
11:00 pm
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up1:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area2:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real 
5:00 am

WQRF3
39.3
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
I See You5:00 am

WSNS
44.1
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon 
5:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSNHD
47.1
  new   FOX 47 News at 9
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
2:00 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans2:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
3:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

COMET
47.2
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMSN
47.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
View of the Garden12:00 am
  movie   AntiTrust
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
47.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMLWHD
49.1
  new   CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon11:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
12:00 am
Modern Family
Playdates12:30 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket1:00 am
The Game
The Big Chill1:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:00 am
  new   The Real
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer3:30 am
Intervention
4:00 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater5:00 am

BNCE
49.2
  movie    The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
11:00 pm
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up1:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area2:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real 
5:00 am

H&I
49.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am
Maverick 
The Resurrection of Joe November5:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
The Docks9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball10:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Dogtown11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
7:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
9:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
12:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
  movie   It Runs in the Family
9:00 pm
Flipper
Class11:00 pm
Flipper
The Inquiry12:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit1:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION Plus
57.1
The Listener
Captain Nightfall9:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code10:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
7:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
9:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
12:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
57.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am
Maverick 
The Resurrection of Joe November5:00 am

WIFS
57.4
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State8:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
57.5
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Give Gorgeous
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
The Joy of Toys 
5:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice5:00 am

ESCAPE
57.7
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
I See You5:00 am

GRIT
57.8
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good5:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
12:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 5am 
5:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect5:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
  new   CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon11:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
12:00 am
Modern Family
Playdates12:30 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket1:00 am
The Game
The Big Chill1:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:00 am
  new   The Real
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer3:30 am
Intervention
4:00 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater5:00 am

WDJT
58.4
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon 
5:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo 
5:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
I See You5:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa4:00 am
Most Daring 
Sudden Terror 25:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Mariana y la Psicología12:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora 
5:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice5:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg12:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side1:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment1:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H2:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg2:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around3:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy4:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms5:00 am

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators
Command and Control12:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler4:30 am
City Confidential 
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61063! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.