10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
new News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags1:07 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:38 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 3 Now Early Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
new News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am

WISCDT2
3.2
Seinfeld
The Switch10:00 pm
new News 3 at 10
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
3:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
3:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service4:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

ION
3.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Homojo1:00 am
Will & Grace
Women and Children First1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Milwaukee
2:00 am
new TBA
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Local Programming new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am

WVCYDT
6.3
 Answers Creation Hour
9:30 pm
new Newswatch
10:30 pm
Steeling the mind
11:00 pm
John Wooden-They Call Him Coach
12:00 am
Holy Cause of Liberty
1:00 am
Life Is Best
1:30 am
Joni and Friends
2:00 am
Michael Youssef
2:30 am
new Newswatch
3:00 am
John Ankerberg
3:30 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Inspiration Time
4:30 am
John Wooden-They Call Him Coach
5:00 am
Origins
6:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:37 am
Jeopardy!
09-17-20193:07 am
Inside Edition
3:34 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000610:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901611:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
12:00 am
Pumped
12:30 am
Central Park: Celebrating 40 Years Of Commitment And Conservancy
1:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200011:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200062:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200013:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200033:30 am
Localish Bay Area
4:00 am
Local Programming More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200075:30 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
6:00 am

LAFF
7.3
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving12:30 am
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Friends
The One with the Baby Shower3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am

WGN3
9.3
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am

TBD
9.4
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Frontline
10:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202012:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:30 am
Frontline
2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Polybutylene, Squeaky Door4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
new  Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:30 pm
Check, Please!
12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage1:00 am
Local Programming Chicago Tonight
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
11:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 412:00 am
Indian Summers on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 21:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 42:00 am
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples5:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am

JN
12.2
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Cardiff Slasher2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
new 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new 13 News Today
5:00 am

CW
13.2
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Checks1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Cardiff Slasher2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
new NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new NBC 15 News
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new The Morning Show
4:30 am

HMTV
15.2
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs12:00 am
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening1:00 am
Family Guy
Total Recall1:30 am
Pawn Stars
April Fooled2:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend2:30 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sorority Sister Loan; Kitchen Catastrophe5:00 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 25:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

ANT
15.3
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
new Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
John Leguizamo; Monica Mangin1:30 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202012:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202012:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am

LAFF
17.3
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am

GRIT
17.4
movie  The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins10:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
12:00 am
Sasquatch’n
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Heroes2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pauingassi: Portrait of Hope3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Walking With Our Sisters4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Arrival and Introductions4:30 am
movie Places Not Our Own
5:00 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
6:00 am

WPT HD
21.1
Escape to the Chateau
10:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202012:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
University Place
The Next Chapter for Youth Justice In Wisconsin4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am

WisChn
21.2
PBS NewsHour
09-22-202010:00 pm
Nature
Viva Puerto Rico11:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime12:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War2:00 am
Ultimate Restorations
The Midmer-Losh: The World’s Largest Pipe Organ3:00 am
movie 3 Seconds Behind the Wheel
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Strength & Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

Create
21.3
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am

WPT K
21.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

CBSHD
23.1
new 23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new TBA
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
new 23 News This Morning—Early Edition
5:00 am
new 23 News This Morning
6:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am

WIFR3
23.3
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Homojo1:00 am
Will & Grace
Women and Children First1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For6:00 am

WIFR
23.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
The Simpsons
I’m Dancing as Fat as I Can10:00 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids11:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caution While Conditioning; Let’s Call the Whole Thing Off11:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Air B N’Burned; Non Organic Reaction12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?1:00 am
Maury
I’m Going Blind…But My Brother Can See That’s Not My Baby!2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice5:00 am
Local Programming Business First AM
6:00 am

COMET
24.2
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One12:00 am
movie Godzilla Raids Again
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
new 27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
Inside Edition
12:35 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Business Affair; You Scared Little Chicken1:05 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Illegal Recording Reset; See You in China1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin: 4:30am Edition
4:30 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Neighborhood Watch11:30 pm
Local Programming Hollywood Remembers
Kirk Douglas12:30 am
movie Helter Skelter
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Diet3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Restores Male Supremacy4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Unregistered Nurse4:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episode 585:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:00 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Cardiff Slasher2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Hopscotch
9:30 pm
movie Double Tap
11:45 pm
movie Summer City
1:40 am
movie The Gun That Won the West
3:25 am
movie East of Eden
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Loch Ness
9:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
11:00 pm
Flipper
The Day of the Shark1:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy1:30 am
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement2:00 am
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Diction Teacher3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Godfather3:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
35.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am

WFBN
35.2
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
Decisiones
1:30 am
movie Fin de Fiesta
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

START
35.3
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-202010:30 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts11:30 pm
Milwaukee PBS Special
12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 24:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Rocking Bow6:00 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQRFH
39.1
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am

WQRF3
39.3
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Remember Me
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSNHD
47.1
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202010:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-22-20201:30 am
Maury
I’m Going Blind…But My Brother Can See That’s Not My Baby!2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?3:00 am
Judge Jerry
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag Day
5:30 am
The People’s Court
04-19-20196:00 am

COMET
47.2
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One12:00 am
movie Godzilla Raids Again
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am

WMSN
47.3
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:00 am

TBD
47.4
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am

WMLWHD
49.1
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet11:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run11:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:30 am
Pawn Stars
April Fooled4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 am

BNCE
49.2
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am

H&I
49.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
new TBA
10:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Forgive and Regret11:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
12:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am

Movie
50.2
movie  Hopscotch
9:30 pm
movie Double Tap
11:45 pm
movie Summer City
1:40 am
movie The Gun That Won the West
3:25 am
movie East of Eden
5:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
movie  Loch Ness
9:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
11:00 pm
Flipper
The Day of the Shark1:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy1:30 am
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement2:00 am
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Diction Teacher3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Godfather3:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

ION Plus
57.1
Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
11:00 pm
Crepe Erase
12:00 am
Salon Hair at Home!
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am

MOVIE
57.2
movie  Hopscotch
9:30 pm
movie Double Tap
11:45 pm
movie Summer City
1:40 am
movie The Gun That Won the West
3:25 am
movie East of Eden
5:00 am

H&I
57.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am

WIFS
57.4
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am

QVC
57.5
 TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
2:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
6:00 am

LAFF
57.6
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am

GRIT
57.8
movie  The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Friends
The One with the Blackout1:07 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet11:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run11:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:30 am
Pawn Stars
April Fooled4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 am

WDJT
58.4
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
Decisiones
1:30 am
movie Fin de Fiesta
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
Vecinos
Echando cohetes11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Amigos no, por favor5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am

QUEST
60.3
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Hail to the King!11:00 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes12:00 am
Ax Men
The Big Hit1:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 22:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger6:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am

WGBO
66.2
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Ship Happens: Part 112:00 am
Married…With Children
Ship Happens: Part 212:30 am
Married…With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes1:00 am
Married…With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O1:30 am
Married…With Children
User Friendly2:00 am
Married…With Children
Pump Fiction2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20233:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20243:30 am
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will4:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am
Amen
Nothin’ Says Lovin’5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers6:00 am

JN
66.4
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Cardiff Slasher2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.