12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:10 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices3:38 am
Origins
4:00 am
On the Spot
4:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Unforgettable
Brotherhood12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am

WISCHD
3.1
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!1:07 am
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 12:08 am
Wipeout
Episode 2093:06 am
Hiring America
4:03 am
TBA
4:30 am
new News 3 Now Saturday Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new News 3 Now Saturday Morning
7:59 am

WISCDT2
3.2
new TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
3:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
3:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night4:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park5:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath5:30 am
Local Programming sports Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
6:30 am
sports Outdoor Junkies
7:00 am
sports Wicked Tine Outdoors
7:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
8:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
8:30 am

ION
3.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Local Programming new Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
8:30 am

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
3:07 am
Local Programming 1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new TBA
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:35 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am

WVCYDT
6.3
 TBA
12:00 am
John Ankerberg
1:00 am
Truth for Today
1:30 am
Steeling the mind
2:00 am
new Newswatch
3:00 am
Local Programming Musical Memories
4:00 am
Inspiration Time
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
movie The Great Awakening
6:00 am
Agent Abbey
6:30 am
7th Street Theater
The Letter (Part 3)7:00 am
7th Street Theater
The Letter (Part 4)7:30 am
Sunshine Factory
8:00 am
Black Buffalo’s Pow Wow
8:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new  Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
12-20-20192:05 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
4:00 am
Local Programming new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901612:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200021:00 am
All Good
1:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:00 am
Best of Localish
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190153:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200013:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
4:00 am
All Good
4:30 am
Localish Bay Area
5:00 am
More in Common
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
8:30 am

LAFF
7.3
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
The Goldbergs
Weird Science12:30 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming Adelante, Chicago
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
new TBA
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew2:19 am
Vera
On Harbour Street3:06 am
Ask This Old House
Laying Sod in the Backyard; Installing a Wireless Thermostat4:36 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 15:03 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Why Buy?6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-20206:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case7:00 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Amanpour and Company
09-25-202012:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
5:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste6:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Best of Pledge
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
 Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am

WISN
12.1
new TBA
12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
TBA
2:12 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter4:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am

WREXHD
13.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Local Programming sports Mantracker
5:00 am
More Than the Music
McCreery-Atkins5:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am

CW
13.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack1:30 am
What is CBD?
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
2:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am

MeTV
13.3
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am

WREXDT4
13.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
 Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter4:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am

WMTVHD
15.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
new NBC 15 News
3:30 am
Weather Nation
4:00 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
8:30 am

ANT
15.3
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
new TBA
12:35 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices5:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia6:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Local Programming

RMNTV
17.2
new TBA
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
Life 2.0
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am

LAFF
17.3
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am

GRIT
17.4
movie  Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
movie  Pete & Cleo
12:00 am
Local Programming Medicine Line
Resistance2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Red Man’s Vision3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cathy Ladman, James Mane Jr., Gilbert Brown, Gene Pompa4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
movie Pete & Cleo
6:00 am
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey8:00 am
Wassaja
Buying a University8:30 am

WPT HD
21.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Dickensian
Episode 43:30 am
new TBA
4:32 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am

WisChn
21.2
movie  Paul Laurence Dunbar: Beyond the Mask
11:00 pm
Prey
Episode 11:00 am
Dickensian
Episode 42:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Robyn Hitchcock; Singer-Songwriter3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Brain-Body Communication5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Quad Slenderizing5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

Create
21.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am

WPT K
21.4
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am

CBSHD
23.1
Last Man Standing
A House Divided12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Pawn Stars
Break on Through1:37 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch2:07 am
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues3:07 am
Here’s Lucy
3:37 am
Local Programming Broadway Profiles
4:30 am
Into the Outdoors
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming

WIFRA
23.2
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am

WIFR3
23.3
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am

WIFR
23.4
 Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
05-29-202012:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites1:00 am
Maury
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
6:30 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
7:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat8:00 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
8:30 am

COMET
24.2
 Sliders
Slidecage12:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming

WKOWH
27.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:35 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:05 am
Local Programming new 27 News @ 10
2:05 am
new 27 News @ 10
2:35 am
new 27 News @ 10
3:05 am
new 27 News @ 10
3:35 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
4:30 am
Building Wisconsin
5:30 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin Weekend
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am

WKOW27
27.3
Get Smart
Survival of the Fattest12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Rich Kid1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Christmas at the 53rd1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Marinated Hearing3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Festival3:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5135:00 am
movie Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
6:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 277:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:30 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
 Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter4:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
Good Day Chicago Saturday
7:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Battle Beyond the Stars
11:05 pm
movie Children of the Night
1:15 am
movie The Bat
3:15 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold5:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
7:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
8:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  True Heart
11:30 pm
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring3:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator6:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes8:00 am

H&I
35.1
 NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am

WFBN
35.2
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am

START
35.3
 Unforgettable
Brotherhood12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
Outdoor Wisconsin
Wing Bone Turkey Call/Cold Weather Women12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 am
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 am
TBA
4:01 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1015:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Tadagi Mudra6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Toning6:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
Ridgeland Harvest7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Wisconsin Life
Abstract Ambitions8:30 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
new TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds6:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am

BOUNC
39.2
movie  Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am

WQRF3
39.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am

WSNS
44.1
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
8:30 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Family Feud
12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Wedding Gift Wormhole1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Maury
2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites3:00 am
Judge Jerry
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
5:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat5:30 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am

COMET
47.2
 Sliders
Slidecage12:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMSN
47.3
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
47.4
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMLWHD
49.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night3:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
Local Programming Racine and Me
7:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary8:30 am

BNCE
49.2
movie  Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am

H&I
49.3
 NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
12:30 am
Relief from inflammation
1:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
4:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?7:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am

Movie
50.2
movie  Battle Beyond the Stars
11:05 pm
movie Children of the Night
1:15 am
movie The Bat
3:15 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold5:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
7:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
8:30 am

LIGHT
50.3
movie  True Heart
11:30 pm
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring3:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator6:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes8:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

ION Plus
57.1
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
movie  Battle Beyond the Stars
11:05 pm
movie Children of the Night
1:15 am
movie The Bat
3:15 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold5:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
7:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
8:30 am

H&I
57.3
 NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am

WIFS
57.4
movie  Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am

QVC
57.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

LAFF
57.6
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am

GRIT
57.8
movie  Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am

WDJTHD
58.1
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Friends
The One with the List1:07 am
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
Forensic Files
Material Witness3:00 am
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil3:30 am
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers4:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Mayberry Chef5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech7:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night3:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
Local Programming Racine and Me
7:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary8:30 am

WDJT
58.4
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Unforgettable
Brotherhood12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Local Programming Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Ax Men
Lock & Load12:00 am
Ax Men
Fallout Zone1:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies2:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness3:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live4:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold5:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue6:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood7:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing8:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Cita a ciegas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried1:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber1:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court2:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30043:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30053:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors8:30 am

JN
66.4
 Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter4:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am


Local Programming Wonderama
K-Pop Dancers, I Love Dance and Cool Kid Inventors7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.