Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rock City, IL 61070  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm

WISCHD
3.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   News 3 Now at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now Live at Four
4:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Five
4:58 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Six
5:59 pm

WISCDT2
3.2
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)10:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
Wisconsin Health
1:00 pm
Wisconsin Restaurants
1:30 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
Wisconsin Women
3:00 pm
Max Living
3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!6:00 pm

ION
3.3
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:00 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Laramie
General Delivery10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past11:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River 
5:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet10:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast11:00 am
Adam-12
Killing Ground11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Winning Lottery Ticket Thief?!; Read What You Sign!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!12:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Hazel
Arrivederci, Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
Joni and Friends
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
11:00 am
They're Coming to Your Town
12:00 pm
Indonesia: Island Jihad
12:30 pm
Life Is Best
1:00 pm
Proclaiming the Gospel
1:30 pm
Inspiration Time
2:00 pm
Holy Cause of Liberty
2:30 pm
Dr. Howard Estep
3:00 pm
Sunshine Factory
4:00 pm
Black Buffalo's Pow Wow
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:30 pm
Bible and Science 
6:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 73:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
Worth the Wait
1:00 pm
More in Common
1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Trends 20143:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:00 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News 
5:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
Arrivederci, Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

TBD
9.4
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
  new   Dust
2:00 pm
Dust
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time12:30 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 pm
Great Continental Railway Journeys
Genoa to the Brenner Pass4:00 pm
Black Nouveau
Portrait Exhibit/America's Black Holocaust Museum5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Batter6:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition 
6:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm

WISN
12.1
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

JN
12.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep11:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point1:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted2:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing3:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm

WREXHD
13.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
1:30 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20183:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 73:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   13 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6
6:00 pm

CW
13.2
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship5:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money6:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm

WREXDT4
13.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WREX-DT5
13.5
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep11:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point1:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted2:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing3:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   15 News at 11
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20191:30 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   15 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 74:30 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
6:00 pm

HMTV
15.2
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party4:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library6:00 pm

ANT
15.3
Hazel
Arrivederci, Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition 
6:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Local at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Local at 6
6:00 pm

RMNTV
17.2
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Judge Judy
Winning Lottery Ticket Thief?!; Read What You Sign!11:00 am
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-201912:30 pm
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard1:00 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20186:00 pm

LAFF
17.3
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:00 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm

GRIT
17.4
Laramie
General Delivery10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past11:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River 
5:00 pm

WPT HD
21.1
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance1:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods1:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3032:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Too Old to Dream3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

WisChn
21.2
The Creative Living
10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome11:30 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'12:00 pm
Tracks Ahead Travels
1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond1:30 pm
University Place
2:00 pm
University Place
3:03 pm
University Place
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm

Create
21.3
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Batter6:00 pm

WPT K
21.4
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm

CBSHD
23.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   23 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   23 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   23 News at Six
6:00 pm

WIFRA
23.2
Hazel
Arrivederci, Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm

WIFR3
23.3
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet10:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast11:00 am
Adam-12
Killing Ground11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm

WIFR
23.4
Criminal Minds
Tribute10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm

WVTVHD
24.1
Couples Court
10:00 am
Couples Court
10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose12:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time6:00 pm

COMET
24.2
  movie    The Monster That Challenged the World
9:00 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
11:00 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Lifeboat6:00 pm

WKOWH
27.1
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   27 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   27 News @ 6
6:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm

WKOW27
27.3
The Donna Reed Show
The Hero10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?10:30 am
Family Affair
Oliver11:00 am
Family Affair
Albertine11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe's First Birthday Party12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst2:30 pm
Newhart
Georgie and Grace3:00 pm
Newhart
Handymania3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 
6:00 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WKOWDT5
27.5
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep11:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point1:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted2:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing3:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
  new   Extra
2:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 523:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Tootsie
8:30 am
  movie   The Paper Chase
11:00 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
1:30 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde 
4:30 pm

START
35.1
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
  new    Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
Quilting Arts
Inspired by Color10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Ojibwe Tepee10:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 211:00 am
For Your Home
Take the Tour11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Growing Up a Star12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Leftover Show12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
French Week1:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 12:00 pm
Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 1013:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Five4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 16:00 pm

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule3:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party4:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm

BOUNC
39.2
Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan12:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!6:00 pm

WQRF3
39.3
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
  new    Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules 
6:00 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz12:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
1:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20181:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
The Simpsons
I Won't Be Home for Christmas5:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm

COMET
47.2
  movie    The Monster That Challenged the World
9:00 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
11:00 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Lifeboat6:00 pm

WMSN
47.3
  movie    Colors
9:30 am
  movie   The Train
12:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man3:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team4:00 pm
CHiPs
Pressure Point5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Deadline6:00 pm

TBD
47.4
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
  new   Dust
2:00 pm
Dust
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding12:00 pm
The People's Court
10-30-20181:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm

BNCE
49.2
Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan12:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!6:00 pm

H&I
49.3
House
TB or Not TB10:00 am
House
Daddy's Boy11:00 am
House
Spin12:00 pm
House
Hunting1:00 pm
House
The Mistake2:00 pm
House
Deception3:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate4:00 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House 
Distractions6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-20193:30 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    Tootsie
8:30 am
  movie   The Paper Chase
11:00 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
1:30 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde 
4:30 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
9:00 am
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
11:00 am
  movie   Little Man Tate
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Psychic3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:30 pm
Heartland
All I Need Is You5:00 pm
Heartland 
Written in Stone6:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm

ION Plus
57.1
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job11:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues12:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking2:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery3:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds5:00 pm
The Listener 
Now You See Him6:00 pm

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    Tootsie
8:30 am
  movie   The Paper Chase
11:00 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
1:30 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde 
4:30 pm

H&I
57.3
House
TB or Not TB10:00 am
House
Daddy's Boy11:00 am
House
Spin12:00 pm
House
Hunting1:00 pm
House
The Mistake2:00 pm
House
Deception3:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate4:00 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House 
Distractions6:00 pm

WIFS
57.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Scandals in Sport11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Phelps, Dawn Fraser, Mark Spitz12:30 pm
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Air Force at Army 
Air Force at Army6:00 pm

QVC
57.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Guide
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Northern Nights - Linens
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide 
5:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:00 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm

ESCAPE
57.7
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm

GRIT
57.8
Laramie
General Delivery10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past11:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River 
5:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20182:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 76:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding12:00 pm
The People's Court
10-30-20181:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
  new    Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré 
6:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge10:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries5:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel6:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Secreto revelado10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
  new   Hoy
12:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno 
6:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:00 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
The Hustle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:00 pm

JN
66.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep11:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point1:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted2:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing3:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Laramie
General Delivery10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past11:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61070! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.