12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking8:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:07 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 3 Now Early Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
new News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

WISCDT2
3.2
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20201:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pay It Forward2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2472:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge4:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:30 am
Local Programming News 3 This Morning
7:00 am
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am

ION
3.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking8:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run8:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming new TMZ
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
new Access Hollywood
4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am

WVCYDT
6.3
 Stones Cry Out
12:00 am
Holy Cause of Liberty
1:00 am
Life Is Best
1:30 am
Joni and Friends
2:00 am
Michael Youssef
2:30 am
new Newswatch
3:00 am
John Ankerberg
3:30 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Inspiration Time
4:30 am
Stones Cry Out
5:00 am
Origins
6:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 am
They Sold Their Souls to Rock & Roll
7:00 am
Bible and Science
The Origin of Mankind8:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new  Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Pumped
12:30 am
My Go-To
1:00 am
Worth the Wait
1:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Best of Localish
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Localish Bay Area
4:00 am
All Good
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
8:00 am
Best of Localish
8:30 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Local Programming Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie The Source Family
8:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
new Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
American Experience
Reagan1:30 am
American Experience
2:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha1:30 am
POV
About Love2:30 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?6:00 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Call the Midwife
Season 6, Episode 612:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode One1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 62:00 am
Resistance
Episode 63:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Seclusion5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavors of Thailand5:30 am
American Experience
Reagan6:00 am
Frontline
8:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am

WISN
12.1
Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
25 Words or Less
1:06 am
new Access Hollywood
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new 13 News Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

CW
13.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
 Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new NBC 15 News
2:00 am
Weather Nation
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new The Morning Show
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

HMTV
15.2
Family Guy
Amish Guy12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems1:00 am
Pawn Stars
To the Moon1:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-14-20192:00 am
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown2:30 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey4:00 am
Couples Court
Bayne v Keene4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Swimming Lesson Learned; What’s Mine Is Yours5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down6:00 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble6:30 am
new The Morning Show
7:00 am

ANT
15.3
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
Local Programming new World News Now
2:00 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
The Game
Baby Come Back12:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars7:00 am
Couples Court
Bayne v Keene7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan8:30 am

LAFF
17.3
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am

GRIT
17.4
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
 Jaynelle
12:00 am
Beyond Recognition
12:30 am
Gringo Favelado
1:00 am
Local Programming Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Show Me What You Got4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
Jaynelle
6:00 am
Beyond Recognition
6:30 am
Gringo Favelado
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Jelly Legs8:30 am

WPT HD
21.1
new  Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
American Experience
Reagan1:00 am
Frontline
3:00 am
new University Place
Healing The Heart of Democracy3:59 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am

WisChn
21.2
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Human1:00 am
The Brain With David Eagleman
Who Will We Be?2:00 am
Impossible Builds
Europe in the Desert3:00 am
Rabbett Before Horses
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down & Rock’n’Roll5:00 am
Local Programming

Create
21.3
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am

WPT K
21.4
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am

CBSHD
23.1
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
new 23 News This Morning—Early Edition
5:00 am
new 23 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIFRA
23.2
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am

WIFR3
23.3
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run8:00 am

WIFR
23.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-16-201912:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mr. Droughtfire; Buyer Beware3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-15-20195:00 am
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother5:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I Don’t ‘Like’ You; Your Fault, You Pay7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down8:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars8:30 am

COMET
24.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming

WKOWH
27.1
Inside Edition
12:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom1:05 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin: 4:30am Edition
4:30 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
 Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Local Programming The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:30 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Hopscotch
11:20 pm
movie The Crystal Ball
1:35 am
movie Sierra Stranger
3:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
5:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
6:35 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
movie TBA
8:30 am

H&I
35.1
 NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

WFBN
35.2
Local Programming Decisiones
1:30 am
movie Película
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

START
35.3
 Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMVT1
36.1
Milwaukee PBS Special
12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Quarter Final1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory3:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
4:00 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 65:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arms and Legs6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
7:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility8:30 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
 Maury
12:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
new TMZ
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
movie  Eraser
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints2:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

WQRF3
39.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20202:00 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers2:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20203:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20183:30 am
Caught in Providence
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag Day
5:30 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20196:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am

COMET
47.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming

WMSN
47.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
47.4
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie The Source Family
8:00 am

WMLWHD
49.1
Modern Family
12:30 am
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4112:30 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:30 am
Intervention
4:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence5:00 am
Pawn Stars
5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
8:30 am

BNCE
49.2
movie  Eraser
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints2:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

H&I
49.3
 NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Clean Air NOW!
12:30 am
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Local Programming new Extra
8:30 am

Movie
50.2
movie  Hopscotch
11:20 pm
movie The Crystal Ball
1:35 am
movie Sierra Stranger
3:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
5:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
6:35 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
movie  TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
movie TBA
8:30 am

BUZZR
50.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am

ION Plus
57.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
movie  Hopscotch
11:20 pm
movie The Crystal Ball
1:35 am
movie Sierra Stranger
3:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
5:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
6:35 am
Local Programming

H&I
57.3
 NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

WIFS
57.4
movie  Eraser
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints2:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

QVC
57.5
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
6:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am

LAFF
57.6
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

GRIT
57.8
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour12:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Modern Family
12:30 am
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4112:30 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:30 am
Intervention
4:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence5:00 am
Pawn Stars
5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
8:30 am

WDJT
58.4
Local Programming Decisiones
1:30 am
movie Película
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Veredicto Final
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
El chavo
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls2:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk2:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope3:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate3:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon4:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper4:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy5:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent6:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye8:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth8:30 am

JN
66.4
 Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.