Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rockton, IL 61072  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil 
3:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather1:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed2:00 pm
Cold Case 
Saving Patrick Bubley3:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches11:30 am
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Suffolk3:00 pm

WISCHD
3.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   News 3 Now at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
3:00 pm

WISCDT2
3.2
News 3 This Morning
7:00 am
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
Wisconsin Women
1:00 pm
  sports   Wisconsin Sports
1:30 pm
  new   The Real
01-27-20202:00 pm
Wisconsin Women
3:00 pm

ION
3.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches11:30 am
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Suffolk3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202011:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey3:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
Return to Yesterday3:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
01-27-20203:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
His Father's Son3:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1321:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
01-27-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 am
Truth for Today
8:00 am
Proclaiming the Gospel
8:30 am
Musical Memories
9:00 am
Woman's Special Touch
9:30 am
Prophecy Update With Andy Woods
10:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:30 am
Pilgrim's Progress
11:00 am
Secrets of the dead sea scrolls
12:00 pm
Steeling the mind
1:00 pm
Inspiration Time
2:00 pm
Worship
2:30 pm
Answers Creation Hour 
3:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local Programming More in Common
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Deals
9:00 am
Deals
9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
10:30 am
Local Programming Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
More in Common
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey3:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-27-20203:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:30 pm
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day2:30 pm
History Detectives 
Bonnie & Clyde; Al Ringling Theatre; Sears Home3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four7:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Queen of the Night8:00 am
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark9:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight10:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Greenland: Frozen Frontier11:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour 
The Senate Impeachment Trial12:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
01-27-20203:00 pm

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
Solved 
The Watcher3:00 pm

WREXHD
13.1
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20201:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20202:30 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm

CW
13.2
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
Local Programming   new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Colter Craven Story3:00 pm

WREXDT4
13.4
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WREX-DT5
13.5
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
Solved 
The Watcher3:00 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   15 News at 11
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-20191:30 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 pm

HMTV
15.2
  new   The Morning Show
7:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202011:00 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine1:00 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm

ANT
15.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today 
3:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:00 pm

RMNTV
17.2
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
8:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-20-20209:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John1:00 pm
  new   The Real
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
01-27-20203:00 pm

LAFF
17.3
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey3:00 pm

GRIT
17.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
Return to Yesterday3:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Johan Falk
Blood Diamonds7:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
The Prodigal Daughter9:00 am
Johan Falk
Blood Diamonds10:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 1012:00 pm
The Undertaker
Rough Country1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPT HD
21.1
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita1:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 pm
800 Words
2:00 pm
A Place to Call Home 
Secret Love3:00 pm

WisChn
21.2
University Place
7:20 am
University Place
8:03 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 29:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner9:30 am
American Woodshop
Recycled Medicine Cabinets10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon10:30 am
Food Over 50
Subtracting Sodium11:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Outer Banks11:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three12:00 pm
History Detectives
Iwo Jima Map, Copperhead Cane, Theremin1:00 pm
University Place
2:00 pm
University Place 
3:00 pm

Create
21.3
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm

WPT K
21.4
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm

CBSHD
23.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   23 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 pm

WIFRA
23.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm

WIFR3
23.3
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
His Father's Son3:00 pm

WIFR
23.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile2:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTVHD
24.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:30 am
Personal Injury Court
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak10:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister11:30 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise1:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
01-27-20203:00 pm

COMET
24.2
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell 
3:00 pm

WKOWH
27.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
3:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Colter Craven Story3:00 pm

WKOW27
27.3
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WKOWDT5
27.5
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
Solved 
The Watcher3:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-24-20202:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1063:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    International Lady
5:15 am
  movie   Holiday
7:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
10:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
12:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet 
1:45 pm

BUZZR
32.3
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher8:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit8:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
9:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
11:00 am
  movie   Race to Space 
1:30 pm

H&I
35.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks1:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges 
Live Shot3:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
3:00 pm

START
35.3
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather1:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed2:00 pm
Cold Case 
Saving Patrick Bubley3:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
Body Electric
7:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Improving Coordination7:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 29:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong - Part Two9:30 am
  new   Quilting Arts
3d Stitching10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Seventeenth Fairway10:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
African Cat Nap, Part 411:00 am
For Your Home
Antique Market11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Upcycle Your Closet12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Costa Brava Tapas12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes1:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 32:00 pm
The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special 
Masterpiece Special3:00 pm

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
  new   Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property11:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville3:00 pm

BOUNC
39.2
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls1:00 pm
  movie   Empire State 
2:00 pm

WQRF3
39.3
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
3:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer 
3:00 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Local Programming Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202011:00 am
Family Feud
01-27-202012:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew12:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20191:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20201:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
01-27-20203:00 pm

COMET
47.2
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell 
3:00 pm

WMSN
47.3
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
1:00 pm
CHiPs 
Wheels of Justice3:00 pm

TBD
47.4
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
Local Programming Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation7:30 am
Friends
8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Two Cancelled Engagements, Cheating And Drinking: Should I Leave My Fiance?9:00 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:00 am
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-201912:00 pm
The People's Court
02-27-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property3:00 pm

BNCE
49.2
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls1:00 pm
  movie   Empire State 
2:00 pm

H&I
49.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks1:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges 
Live Shot3:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John10:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    International Lady
5:15 am
  movie   Holiday
7:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
10:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
12:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet 
1:45 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher8:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit8:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
9:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
11:00 am
  movie   Race to Space 
1:30 pm

BUZZR
50.4
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm

ION Plus
57.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico10:30 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu11:00 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths11:30 am
The Listener
Lisa Says12:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion1:00 pm
The Listener
Iris2:00 pm
The Listener 
One Way or Another3:00 pm

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    International Lady
5:15 am
  movie   Holiday
7:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
10:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
12:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet 
1:45 pm

H&I
57.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks1:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges 
Live Shot3:00 pm

WIFS
57.4
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
3:00 pm

QVC
57.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
3:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey3:00 pm

WIFSDT7
57.7
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

GRIT
57.8
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
Return to Yesterday3:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil 
3:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Colter Craven Story3:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
Local Programming Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation7:30 am
Friends
8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Two Cancelled Engagements, Cheating And Drinking: Should I Leave My Fiance?9:00 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:00 am
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-201912:00 pm
The People's Court
02-27-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property3:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
3:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather1:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed2:00 pm
Cold Case 
Saving Patrick Bubley3:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
En tierras salvajes
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
3:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Univisión
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Propuesta aceptada10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
01-27-202011:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
  new   Hoy
01-27-202012:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Cuando una rama se seca, otra reverdece1:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca 
01-27-20203:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey3:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder3:00 pm

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
Solved 
The Watcher3:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
Return to Yesterday3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61072! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.