Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sterling, IL 61081  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sterling, IL 61081. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

WHBFH
4.1
Know Your Bible
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
4 the Record
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:30 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
10:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
10:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
This Week in Iowa
11:30 am
Capitol Connection
12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201912:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 pm
  movie   Narrow Margin 
2:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Five Card Stud
5:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
2:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

ION
6.2
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming10:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow1:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm

H&I
6.4
 The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Space Coast8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Safari
Giraffe10:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land12:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Fool's Gold3:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Life Before Death
Life Before Death7:00 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Untold History; What It's Worth8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild9:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks10:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels10:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Village Home Show
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards10:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Apollo Chronicles
Into the Unknown12:00 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Perilous Steps1:00 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Failure and Fire2:00 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Hailed as Heroes3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition8:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Day at the Aquarium7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Giant Stingrays of the Mae Klong River8:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Wonders of Wilpena Pound8:30 am
Rock the Park
Hawaii Volcanoes: Trekking Mauna Loa9:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps9:30 am
Culture Click
Jacob10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Seventeen Ain't So Sweet12:00 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs 
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs1:10 pm

JN
8.4
 Watching the Detectives
Hostage Takeout7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 6912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 711:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 721:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 732:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 742:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce3:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey9:30 am
Iowa Entrepreneur
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-201911:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Conversations with the Presidential
1:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
2:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 43:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen7:30 am
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story8:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Laurence Juber - Between the Notes10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Marion Ross - My Days, Happy and Otherwise10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Room & Board11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-13-201912:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan2:30 pm
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen3:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVC
12.4
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
Praise
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
10:00 am
London 2016
11:00 am
HeartLift
12:00 pm
Pressing In To His Presence
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Kids Time
2:30 pm
3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Xploration Weird but True
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20198:00 am
Career Day
9:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 am
  movie   The Hurt Locker
11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Local Programming

KWKBDT
20.1
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More8:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Local Programming

WQPTD
24.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Horizontal Routing10:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part One10:30 am
Ask This Old House
Window Repair11:00 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Illinois Adventure
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill2:00 pm
Cook's Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Grapes3:00 pm
Local Programming

WQPT2
24.2
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I Don't Want to Be a Bonobo7:30 am
Inspector Nardone
The Everywhere Gang8:00 am
The Heavy Water War
9:00 am
Cain
The Island10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Grandma Faints11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I Don't Want to Be a Bonobo11:30 am
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 0112:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:30 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
10:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
10:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
This Week in Iowa
11:30 am
Capitol Connection
12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201912:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 pm
  movie   Narrow Margin 
2:30 pm

THIS
26.2
  movie    A Hole in the Head
6:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League10:30 am
The Addams Family
11:00 am
The Addams Family
11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Work
12:00 pm
  movie   Stripes 
2:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More8:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
26.4
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate8:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won9:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners10:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching11:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
3:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey9:30 am
Iowa Entrepreneur
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-201911:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Conversations with the Presidential
1:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
2:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 43:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen7:30 am
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story8:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Laurence Juber - Between the Notes10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Marion Ross - My Days, Happy and Otherwise10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Room & Board11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-13-201912:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan2:30 pm
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen3:00 pm
Local Programming

KQIN
36.4
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
Dr. Robert Jeffress, Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
11:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC4
53.4
Mensajes de vida
7:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Visión del futuro
8:30 am
Es sobrenatural
9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Leon Fontaine
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Más vida
11:00 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
12:00 pm
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
1:00 pm
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión Espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K61HD
61
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com