Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Stillman Valley, IL 61084  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
1:00 pm

WISCHD
3.1
  new    News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   News 3 Now at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WISCDT2
3.2
Wisconsin Women
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
News 3 This Morning
7:00 am
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves10:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
Wisconsin Health
1:00 pm
Wisconsin Restaurants
1:30 pm

ION
3.3
 Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
1:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues5:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
10-22-20191:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider5:30 am
Never Rake Again!
6:00 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch7:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting9:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection10:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary11:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?1:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1701:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar1:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
Indonesia: Island Jihad
5:30 am
Steeling the Mind of America
6:00 am
Prophecy in the News
7:00 am
Zola Levitt Presents
7:30 am
Woman's Special Touch
8:00 am
HIStory
8:30 am
Musical Memories
9:00 am
Michael Youssef
9:30 am
Joni and Friends
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
11:00 am
They're Coming to Your Town
12:00 pm
Indonesia: Island Jihad
12:30 pm
Life Is Best
1:00 pm
Proclaiming the Gospel
1:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Bite Size
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
9:00 am
Deals
DIY Pet Accessories9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
Bite Size
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Tinkerbell Half Marathon1:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm

THISTV
9.3
 The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane4:30 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag9:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
12:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House5:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:30 pm
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted1:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
 Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong6:30 am
Curious George
George's Home Run; Monkey on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party1:30 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm

JN
12.2
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks12:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire1:00 pm

WREXHD
13.1
  new    13 News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
10-22-20191:30 pm

CW
13.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm

WREXDT4
13.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks12:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire1:00 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
  new    The Morning Show
4:30 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   15 News at 11
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-20191:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-19-20191:30 pm

HMTV
15.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car6:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
7:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201911:00 am
Dateline
At Close Range12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman1:30 pm

ANT
15.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
  new    Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm

RMNTV
17.2
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
8:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins8:30 am
The People's Court
10-30-20189:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-22-201912:30 pm
Dateline
At Close Range1:00 pm

LAFF
17.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm

GRIT
17.4
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm

WPT HD
21.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House5:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers1:30 pm

WisChn
21.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout5:30 am
University Place
6:00 am
University Place
7:00 am
University Place
8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 29:00 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt9:30 am
The Creative Living
10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 511:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant11:30 am
Nature
Viva Puerto Rico12:00 pm
Tracks Ahead Travels
Great Train Story/Hakone Tozan RR/Omaha Zoo/Puffin1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures1:30 pm

Create
21.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm

WPT K
21.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm

CBSHD
23.1
  new    23 News This Morning---Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   23 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Legal Matters
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   23 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WIFRA
23.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm

WIFR3
23.3
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay6:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch7:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting9:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection10:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary11:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?1:00 pm

WIFR
23.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm

WVTVHD
24.1
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20199:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman10:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm

COMET
24.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
1:00 pm

WKOWH
27.1
  new    Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm

WKOW27
27.3
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike10:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper11:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand1:30 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks12:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire1:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    5 Card Stud
5:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
7:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
10:30 am
  movie   Coma 
12:30 pm

START
35.1
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
  new    El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
 The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 3045:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Thigh Bone's Connected to the Hip Bone6:00 am
Local Programming Body Electric
7:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back & Balance7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Baltic9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Culture in Cloth10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Red Dairy Barn10:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Back from the Garden, Part 511:00 am
For Your Home
Making a Grand Entrance11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Jazz Up Ready-to-Wear12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asian Flavors With Dale Talde12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough1:00 pm

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
10-21-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Medicare one card
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm

BOUNC
39.2
  new    The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry6:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury7:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal10:00 am
Law & Order
Denial11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day12:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound1:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
1:30 pm

WQRF3
39.3
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues5:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
  new    El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Ag Day
5:30 am
The People's Court
09-24-20196:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Judge Judy
9:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20199:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-201912:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans12:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20191:00 pm
Family Feud
10-30-20171:30 pm

COMET
47.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
1:00 pm

WMSN
47.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare one card
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
9:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times 
1:00 pm

TBD
47.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate5:30 am
Friends
6:00 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car7:30 am
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Intervention
Sandra10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-201912:00 pm
The People's Court
09-24-20191:00 pm

BNCE
49.2
  new    The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry6:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury7:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal10:00 am
Law & Order
Denial11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day12:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound1:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
1:30 pm

H&I
49.3
 Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America Says
Team Football vs. Social Saints8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
At Close Range10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kathy Griffin11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    5 Card Stud
5:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
7:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
10:30 am
  movie   Coma 
12:30 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?7:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache8:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision8:30 am
  movie   Marty
9:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
11:00 am
  movie   A Home of Our Own 
1:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Temptation
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

ION Plus
57.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man10:00 am
The Listener
Missing11:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    5 Card Stud
5:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
7:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
10:30 am
  movie   Coma 
12:30 pm

H&I
57.3
 Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm

WIFS
57.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele11:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams12:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
1:00 pm

QVC
57.5
 Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
bareMinerals
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
1:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm

ESCAPE
57.7
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues5:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

GRIT
57.8
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
  new    CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate5:30 am
Friends
6:00 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car7:30 am
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her8:00 am
Inside Edition
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Intervention
Sandra10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-201912:00 pm
The People's Court
09-24-20191:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
  new    El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 El chavo
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
1:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues5:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Most Daring
Fighting Back 35:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild6:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier10:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas1:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
Fear of Flying5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior7:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell8:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty1:00 pm

JN
66.4
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks12:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire1:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.