Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Stillman Valley, IL 61084  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Stillman Valley, IL 61084. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny2:00 pm
Local Programming

WISCHD
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   News 3 Now at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WISCDT2
3.2
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.12:00 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis12:30 pm
  sports   Wisconsin Sports
1:00 pm
Wisconsin Restaurants
1:30 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201912:00 pm
Access Live
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Rockford Files
Claire8:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality9:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross2:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1681:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster10:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
10:30 am
Airfryer Oven
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-201910:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   Maury
02-18-20191:00 pm
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!2:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster10:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel8:00 am
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 am
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 am
  movie   Blame It on Rio
11:00 am
  movie   The Woman in Red
1:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
America's Heartland
8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   7 Days 2 Guys 1 Juicer
12:30 pm
College Humor Presents
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist10:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 311:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist10:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 311:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds2:00 pm
Local Programming

WREXHD
13.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20191:30 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn2:30 pm
Local Programming

CW
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMTVHD
15.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   15 News at 11
11:00 am
MomsEveryday
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

HMTV
15.2
  new    The Morning Show
7:00 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils9:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up11:30 am
Dateline
Collision12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner1:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Local Programming

ANT
15.3
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster10:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Local Programming

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVOH
17.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

RMNTV
17.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Haralson v. Smith8:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-11-20199:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-201910:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201912:30 pm
Dateline
Collision1:00 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
17.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
17.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPT HD
21.1
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error12:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot12:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York2:30 pm
Local Programming

WisChn
21.2
 University Place
7:42 am
University Place
8:29 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun9:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Dressed-Up Patchwork: Piecing With Alternative Fabrics9:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mavericks10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
First Things First11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance11:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 pm
History Detectives
Hermann Goering's Shotgun; Calf Creek Arrow; the Edison House1:00 pm
University Place
2:00 pm
University Place
2:32 pm
Local Programming

Create
21.3
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist10:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 311:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:30 pm
Local Programming

WPT K
21.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Local Programming

CBSHD
23.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   23 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WIFRA
23.2
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster10:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WIFR3
23.3
The Rockford Files
Claire8:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality9:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross2:00 pm
Local Programming

WIFR
23.4
Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTVHD
24.1
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
8:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner10:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Lebron v. James10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Haralson v. Smith11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis12:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20191:30 pm
Access Live
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
24.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOWH
27.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Local Programming

WKOW27
27.3
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come8:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Loophole in the Lease9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Conducts the Symphony9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Cool Cat10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Weekend10:30 am
Family Affair
Cissy's Apartment11:00 am
Family Affair
The Jody Affair11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards: Producer1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The System1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Old Man Rivers2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley2:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1112:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1202:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
10:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman 
1:00 pm

START
35.1
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny2:00 pm
Local Programming

WFBN
35.2
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT1
36.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Peru - the Amazon and Beyond9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Guatemala, Part 29:30 am
Quilting Arts
When Quilts Speak10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Nassau Lighthouse10:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 311:00 am
For Your Home
Kitchen Makeover, Part II11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Get Comfortable12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes1:00 pm
  movie   20th Century Limited
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
  new    Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis12:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
39.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   First Kid
11:30 am
  movie   Underclassman 
2:00 pm

WQRF3
39.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Broken Flowers
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Local Programming

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Rocket Monkeys
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Face the Truth
9:00 am
Face the Truth
9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-18-201912:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani1:00 pm
Family Feud
11-06-20171:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
47.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSN
47.3
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Fast Money11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Rescue12:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
1:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
47.4
America's Heartland
8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   7 Days 2 Guys 1 Juicer
12:30 pm
College Humor Presents
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMLWHD
49.1
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Inside Edition
02-18-20198:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter9:00 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-21-201912:00 pm
The People's Court
01-21-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
49.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   First Kid
11:30 am
  movie   Underclassman 
2:00 pm

H&I
49.3
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rip Off12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
The Real
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: All-Day Fast-Food Breakfast10:00 am
Dateline
Collision11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Sherri Shepherd; Ashlee Glazer; Wendy's 'Style Squad'12:00 pm
Family Feud
10-31-20171:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20192:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
10:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman 
1:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Flying High; Debutante Ball8:30 am
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres
11:00 am
  movie   Marty
1:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WIFSDT
57.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia11:00 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu11:30 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!12:30 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man1:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst2:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
10:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman 
1:00 pm

H&I
57.3
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rip Off12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker2:00 pm
Local Programming

WIFS
57.4
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190028:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190038:30 am
  sports   The Territory
190359:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903510:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903511:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903512:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190351:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190351:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190352:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
57.5
Time to Declutter
8:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
9:00 am
Time to Declutter
11:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
12:00 pm
American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
57.6
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
57.7
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
57.8
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Local Programming

WDJTHD
58.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-18-20192:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-19-20182:30 pm
Local Programming

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMLW-LD
58.3
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Inside Edition
02-18-20198:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter9:00 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-21-201912:00 pm
The People's Court
01-21-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WDJT
58.4
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WDJT5
58.5
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny2:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes8:00 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O8:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster9:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.