Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rockford, IL 61106  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
 Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20203:00 am
Judge Judy
A Dog, a Snake, a Fish and My Son!; Counterfeit Designer Watch!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Miniature Dachshund Mayhem!; Madman Money?!4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
02-23-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation 
02-23-20209:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Division
Before the Deluge1:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fugitive3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Matter of Conscience5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Comfort of Friends6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 137:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 147:30 am
Touched by an Angel
My Brother's Keeper8:00 am
Unforgettable
Carrie's Caller9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
Everyday Food
Mexican Celebration6:00 am
Everyday Food
Mediterranean Flavors6:30 am
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?7:00 am
Pet Project
Rear Windog8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water8:30 am
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution9:30 am

WISCHD
3.1
  movie    Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
1:05 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20203:04 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20203:34 am
Major Crimes
Final Cut4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Time of Grace
5:30 am
Apostolate for Person with Disabilities
6:00 am
  new   News 3 Now Sunday Morning
6:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
02-23-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation 
02-23-20209:30 am

WISCDT2
3.2
  movie    Handsome Harry
12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect3:30 am
The King of Queens
Party Favor4:00 am
The King of Queens
Fair Game4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Max Living
5:30 am
Wisconsin Health
6:00 am
Wisconsin Homes
6:30 am
Apostolate for Person with Disabilities
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Weight Loss Designed for YOU!
8:00 am
Pastor's Study
9:00 am
Slim Cycle
9:30 am

ION
3.3
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
Everyday Food
Mexican Celebration6:00 am
Everyday Food
Mediterranean Flavors6:30 am
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?7:00 am
Pet Project
Rear Windog8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water8:30 am
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution9:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
Paid Program
1:33 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
Cordless Iron
4:00 am
The Race
5:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
02-23-20207:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
02-23-20208:00 am
Positively Milwaukee
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big6:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:00 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Loud Solomon Family: A Dickumentary9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary9:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders5:00 am
  movie   Ace High
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
8:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new    The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 am
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run9:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Access Hollywood
02-22-20201:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
Chicago Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
02-23-20207:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
02-23-20209:00 am

COZI
5.2
 Hart to Hart
Highland Fling1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Blood Is Thicker Than the Martian5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Travel Lessons7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia7:30 am
Consumer 101
Safety First8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Inside Organic Farming8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Investigator9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors9:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
  sports   Mantracker
Liisa and Nicolina1:35 am
  movie   Flight for Freedom
2:05 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
02-23-20209:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Pal Joey4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Walter's 50th Birthday7:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
The Ambush8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Return of Sammy8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:30 am

WVCYDT
6.3
 Pacific Garden Mission
1:00 am
Restoring America
2:00 am
Proclaiming the Gospel
2:30 am
VCY Presents
3:00 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Joy of Music
4:30 am
The Alternative
5:00 am
Families in Focus
5:30 am
Understanding the Threat
6:00 am
The King Is Coming
6:30 am
Bible and Science
7:00 am
At Calvary
8:00 am
Michael Youssef
9:00 am
Truth for Today
9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20204:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Cordless Iron
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cordless Iron
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big6:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:00 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Loud Solomon Family: A Dickumentary9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary9:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 Elementary
A Controlled Descent1:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Select TV
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
3:30 am
Wild About Animals
02-17-20204:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Singsation
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN-TV Political Report
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am

Antenna
9.2
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Pal Joey4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Walter's 50th Birthday7:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
The Ambush8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Return of Sammy8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:30 am

Court TV
9.3
  new    The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 am
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run9:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
The Supremes, The 4 Seasons, Bobby Rydell
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Father Brown
The Tree of Truth1:05 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fishing Lessons; No Baths for Cleo6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves9:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Dunes Gentle Yoga5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Embroidery6:00 am
The Grand View
Redwood National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat8:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20209:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Vienna Blood
Episode Five1:00 am
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye5:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole7:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
  movie    Boss: The Black Experience In Business
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway4:30 am
MotorWeek
02-22-20205:00 am
Ask This Old House
Weird Shower Valve, Mossy Roof5:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Spit-Roasted Lamb6:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way7:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts8:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3079:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 am
The Groveland Four
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Embroidery6:00 am
The Grand View
Redwood National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat8:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20209:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am

WISN
12.1
ABC Religious Special : Life on the Island of Jesus
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors2:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Jeff Bagwell4:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am
UpFront
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
9:30 am

JN
12.2
 Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker2:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Jack The Ripper4:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Sampson; Norina5:00 am
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli6:00 am
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois7:00 am
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 179:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 189:30 am

WREXHD
13.1
 Madam Secretary
Ready1:02 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Coffee With America
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:30 am
Real Faith TV
6:00 am
Sunday Mass
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Mountain Faith Living
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
02-23-20208:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
02-23-20209:00 am

CW
13.2
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am
Select TV
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am

MeTV
13.3
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Mind Games5:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.'s8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred's Second Car9:00 am
The Flintstones
Time Machine9:30 am

WREXDT4
13.4
  new    The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 am
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run9:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
 Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker2:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Jack The Ripper4:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Sampson; Norina5:00 am
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli6:00 am
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois7:00 am
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 179:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 189:30 am

WMTVHD
15.1
 Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   15 News at 11
3:30 am
Weather Nation
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
5:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
02-23-20209:00 am

HMTV
15.2
 Cheaters
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Mountain Faith Living
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals7:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Bird's Eye View8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
Think Big
Sam vs. Reed9:00 am
Biz Kid$
The Green Economy & You9:30 am

ANT
15.3
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Pal Joey4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Walter's 50th Birthday7:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
The Ambush8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Return of Sammy8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:30 am

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
 Comedy.TV
02-22-20201:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
6:00 am
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Good Day Stateline
9:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
 Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
02-17-20207:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
8:00 am
Bergstrom Stateline Quiz Bowl
8:30 am
Nexstar Special Hidden History
9:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation9:30 am

LAFF
17.3
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big6:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:00 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Loud Solomon Family: A Dickumentary9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary9:30 am

GRIT
17.4
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders5:00 am
  movie   Ace High
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
8:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 Living a Lie
Episode 081:00 am
  new   Detective Montalbano
A Ray of Light2:00 am
Detectives
Sold4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Maigret
Maigret and the Rich6:00 am
Maigret
Maigret and the Fortune Hunter8:00 am
Maigret 
My Friend Maigret9:30 am

WPT HD
21.1
 Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Away With the Fairies1:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot2:00 am
Professor T.
The Trial3:00 am
University Place
3:52 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
Here & Now
9:30 am

WisChn
21.2
 Ultimate Restorations
The Schooner Coronet: Racing Into History1:00 am
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
2:00 am
NOVA
Dog Tales4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
University Place
6:00 am
University Place
6:44 am
University Place
8:00 am
Start Up
FINN-ish Your Beer9:00 am
Tracks Ahead
LGB Friends9:30 am

Create
21.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Dunes Gentle Yoga5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Embroidery6:00 am
The Grand View
Redwood National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat8:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20209:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

WPT K
21.4
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am

CBSHD
23.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Engine Power
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Detroit Muscle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Camp Meeting
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
City First Church With Jeremy Deweerdt
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
02-23-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation 
02-23-20209:30 am

WIFRA
23.2
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Pal Joey4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Walter's 50th Birthday7:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
The Ambush8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Return of Sammy8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:30 am

WIFR3
23.3
 Hart to Hart
Highland Fling1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Blood Is Thicker Than the Martian5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Travel Lessons7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia7:30 am
Consumer 101
Safety First8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Inside Organic Farming8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Investigator9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors9:30 am

WIFR
23.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II9:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices2:30 am
Intervention
Amanda; James3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
5:00 am
Cars.TV
02-17-20205:30 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
6:00 am
Mountain Faith Living
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Truth of God
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am

COMET
24.2
 Stargate SG-1
1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Kitchen Makeover
6:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The Supremes, The 4 Seasons, Bobby Rydell
8:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:30 am
  movie   The Bat 
9:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
  new   Extra
02-22-20201:35 am
27 News @ 10
2:35 am
27 News @ 10
3:05 am
27 News @ 10
3:35 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Today's Home Remodeler
5:30 am
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Capital City, Sunday
9:00 am
Up Front with Mike Gousha
9:30 am

MeTV
27.2
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Mind Games5:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.'s8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred's Second Car9:00 am
The Flintstones
Time Machine9:30 am

WKOW27
27.3
The Jeffersons
Trading Places1:30 am
The Jeffersons
My Guy, George2:00 am
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Otis3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Hart to Heart3:30 am
The Jeffersons
George's Old Girl Friend4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Honeymoon Hotel4:30 am
The Jeffersons
In the Chips5:00 am
The Jeffersons
Blood and Money5:30 am
The Jeffersons
Ebony and Ivory6:00 am
The Jeffersons
Bobbles, Bungles and Boo Boos6:30 am
The Jeffersons
House Divided7:00 am
The Jeffersons
Some Enchanted Evening7:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Gift8:00 am
The Jeffersons
They Don't Make Preachers like Him Anymore8:30 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness9:00 am
The Jeffersons
You'll Never Get Rich9:30 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
  new    The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 am
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run9:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
 Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker2:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Jack The Ripper4:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Sampson; Norina5:00 am
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli6:00 am
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois7:00 am
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 179:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 189:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
02-23-20209:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    That's the Way of the World
12:00 am
  movie   Saint Jack
2:10 am
  movie   Colt Comrades
5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
6:30 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Word Travels
9:00 am
Word Travels
9:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
National Debt
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   Kart Racer
1:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Match-Makers; Forget-bur Never Forgets; Toof Trouble7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Yen for Trouble7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Everything's Relative8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am

H&I
35.1
 Police Story
Headhunter1:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
Catwoman's Dressed to Kill6:00 am
Batman
The Ogg Couple6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Montreal7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Pond Turtles Gorillas and Koala Research9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am

WFBN
35.2
  movie    El Rey de los Tahures
1:00 am
  movie   En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme
2:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
¿Qué pasa Wisconsin?
7:00 am
Acceso Total
7:30 am
Local Programming

START
35.3
 The Division
Before the Deluge1:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fugitive3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Matter of Conscience5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Comfort of Friends6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 137:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 147:30 am
Touched by an Angel
My Brother's Keeper8:00 am
Unforgettable
Carrie's Caller9:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom1:30 am
Wild Nevada
Best of Season 43:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico City: 600 Years of Urban Glory3:30 am
Journeys in India
South India: Land of Superlatives4:00 am
The Daytripper
Texas Capitol, TX4:30 am
Two for the Road
Puerto Rico: Adventure in Puerto Rico, Part 25:00 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 am
The Restorers
Living History6:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake8:00 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry9:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Pasta9:30 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete2:00 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20176:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-20-20207:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
02-23-20208:00 am
  sports   Sports Connection
9:00 am
National Debt
9:30 am

BOUNC
39.2
  movie    Mindhunters
12:00 am
  movie   Crash
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail5:00 am
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free6:00 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope8:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own9:00 am
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife 
9:30 am

WQRF3
39.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Vive Jesús
5:00 am
Belleza Latina
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Watford
Manchester United vs. Watford7:55 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Convierte tu mesa de interior en una auténtica estación de parrillas! Pru...
9:30 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor2:00 am
Modern Family
American Skyper2:30 am
Modern Family
The Old Wagon3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice4:00 am
Family Feud
4:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
5:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Green Tea
6:00 am
EVERSTRONG
6:30 am
Mountain Faith Living
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
02-23-20208:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Builders Showcase
9:30 am

COMET
47.2
 Stargate SG-1
1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Kitchen Makeover
6:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The Supremes, The 4 Seasons, Bobby Rydell
8:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:30 am
  movie   The Bat 
9:00 am

WMSN
47.3
  movie    One-Eyed Jacks
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Ultimate Full Body Workout!
7:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Kitchen Makeover
8:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am

TBD
47.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
The Supremes, The 4 Seasons, Bobby Rydell
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am

WMLWHD
49.1
  movie    Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 25 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Racine and Me
8:30 am
  new   CBS 58 Sunday Morning
9:00 am

BNCE
49.2
  movie    Mindhunters
12:00 am
  movie   Crash
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail5:00 am
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free6:00 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope8:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own9:00 am
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife 
9:30 am

H&I
49.3
 Police Story
Headhunter1:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
Catwoman's Dressed to Kill6:00 am
Batman
The Ogg Couple6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Montreal7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Pond Turtles Gorillas and Koala Research9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Free Thought Matters
9:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:30 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    That's the Way of the World
12:00 am
  movie   Saint Jack
2:10 am
  movie   Colt Comrades
5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
6:30 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Word Travels
9:00 am
Word Travels
9:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
  movie   Kart Racer
1:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Match-Makers; Forget-bur Never Forgets; Toof Trouble7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Yen for Trouble7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Everything's Relative8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am

BUZZR
50.4
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
National Debt
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am

ION Plus
57.1
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T...
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    That's the Way of the World
12:00 am
  movie   Saint Jack
2:10 am
  movie   Colt Comrades
5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
6:30 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Word Travels
9:00 am
Word Travels
9:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
57.3
 Police Story
Headhunter1:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
Catwoman's Dressed to Kill6:00 am
Batman
The Ogg Couple6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Montreal7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Pond Turtles Gorillas and Koala Research9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am

WIFSDT4
57.4
  movie    Mindhunters
12:00 am
  movie   Crash
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail5:00 am
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free6:00 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope8:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own9:00 am
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife 
9:30 am

QVC
57.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
7:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big6:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:00 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Loud Solomon Family: A Dickumentary9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary9:30 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

GRIT
57.8
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders5:00 am
  movie   Ace High
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
8:30 am

WIFSHD
57.9
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II9:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 Castle
Dead From New York1:00 am
Castle
Hollander's Woods2:00 am
The Listener
Caged In3:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job4:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy on Trial5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis6:30 am
  new   CBS 58 Sunday Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
02-23-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation 
02-23-20209:30 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
  new    CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Mind Games5:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance6:30 am
Time of Grace
7:00 am
Racine and Me
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.'s8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred's Second Car9:00 am
The Flintstones
Time Machine9:30 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
  movie    Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 25 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Racine and Me
8:30 am
  new   CBS 58 Sunday Morning
9:00 am

WDJT
58.4
  movie    El Rey de los Tahures
1:00 am
  movie   En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme
2:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
¿Qué pasa Wisconsin?
7:00 am
Acceso Total
7:30 am
Local Programming

WDJT5
58.5
 The Division
Before the Deluge1:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fugitive3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Matter of Conscience5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Comfort of Friends6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 137:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 147:30 am
Touched by an Angel
My Brother's Keeper8:00 am
Unforgettable
Carrie's Caller9:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Next
12:30 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Dual Survival
Mars on Earth1:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado2:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation3:00 am
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Komodo Dragons5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Hunting the Sperm Whale6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Gibbon Rescue7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sumatra's Elephants8:00 am
Dogfights
P-51 Mustang9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new    TBA
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-23-20192:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-30-20192:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Nunca juzgues a un libro...8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big6:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:00 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Loud Solomon Family: A Dickumentary9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary9:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV1:30 am
'Til Death
Hi Def TV2:00 am
'Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple2:30 am
'Til Death
Independent Action3:00 am
'Til Death
Snore Loser3:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris5:00 am
Laredo
No Bugles, One Drum5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Heady Wine6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans8:00 am
Shane 
The Big Fifty9:00 am

JN
66.4
 Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker2:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Jack The Ripper4:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Sampson; Norina5:00 am
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli6:00 am
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois7:00 am
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 179:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 189:30 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders5:00 am
  movie   Ace High
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61106! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.